Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination Citysort descending State Country
Smock Jack W. 1921 None Seattle Washington United States
Davis Robert V. 1923 None Seattle Washington United States
Schmoe Wilfred P. 1927 Friend Seattle Washington United States
Gray David C. 1914 Jehovah's Witness Seattle Washington United States
Shiga Andrew I. 1919 None Seattle Washington United States
Martin Robert L. 1919 Methodist Seattle Washington United States
Barter Donald 1919 Methodist Seattle Washington United States
Reinhardt Donald 1923 Unknown Seattle Washington United States
McRae Alan B. 1919 Congregational Christian Seattle Washington United States
Spencer Roger S. 1910 Unitarian Seattle Washington United States
Mueller Grant A. 1926 Congregational Christian Seattle Washington United States
Roberts Ray Clayton 1923 None Seattle Washington United States
Foucault Allan L. 1917 Friend Seattle Washington United States
Atkinson Alan W. 1925 Friend Seattle Washington United States
Montante Pedro 1918 Catholic Seattle Washington United States
Anderson Laurance None Seattle Washington United States
Abbenhouse Lester C. 1917 None Seattle Washington United States
Seeley Frank E. 1922 None Seattle Washington United States
Shattuck Claude R. 1924 Assemblies of God Seattle Washington United States
Lewis Francis R. 1919 Methodist Seattle Washington United States
Pederson Edgar 1912 None Seattle Washington United States
George Keith H. 1919 Friend Seattle Washington United States
Hildie Wilfred R. 1916 Lutheran Seattle Washington United States
Giberson Irving A. 1920 None Seattle Washington United States
Lockman Marshall F. 1925 Baptist Seattle Washington United States
Hansen Frederick H. 1921 Jehovah's Witness Seattle Washington United States
Towle Delwin 1914 Jehovah's Witness Seattle Washington United States
Bowman Clarence E. 1920 Brethren Seattle Washington United States
Scott* Howard B. Friend Seattle Washington United States
Bentley Harold G. 1915 None Seattle Washington United States
Haggen Clarence M. 1919 Congregational Seattle Washington United States
Sandoz Carl V. Friend Seattle Washington United States
Schmoe Kenneth W. 1920 Friend Seattle Washington United States
Walker Robert S. 1922 American Baptist Seattle Washington United States
Roberts F. David 1923 None Seattle Washington United States
Gleiser Charles C. 1918 Methodist Seattle Washington United States
Christenson Gerald C. 1920 Brethren Seattle Washington United States
Calkins Glenn D. 1909 None Seattle Washington United States
Hamilton Ormond 1909 Unknown Seattle Washington United States
McCormick Elmer E. 1921 Church of the Nazarene Sebaka Minnesota United States
Rozeboom Gerrit A. 1917 Methodist Sebastopol California United States
Horton Truman L. 1909 Brethren Sebring Florida United States
Graber Clarence J. 1912 Mennonite Secor Illinois United States
Barron Marvin L. 1925 Pentecostal Holiness Section Alabama United States
Goering Elmer F. 1917 Mennonite General Conference Sedgwick Kansas United States
Hawkins Havilah S. 1918 Baptist Sedgwick Maine United States
Dibrell Harvey E. 1917 Methodist Seguin Texas United States
Matthias Jacob L. 1903 Brethren Sellersville Pennsylvania United States
Bucher Samuel J. 1919 Mennonite Old Sellersville Pennsylvania United States
Reid James L. 1914 Baptist Selma Alabama United States

Pages