Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort descending Country
Trimmer Robert M. 1927 Brethren New Holland Pennsylvania United States
Frei Oscar P. 1919 Mennonite General Conference Haycock Run Pennsylvania United States
Charles J. Lester 1916 Mennonite Old Landisville Pennsylvania United States
Armstrong Lincoln 1919 None Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Eicher Marion Harold 1920 Brethren Mt.Pleasant Pennsylvania United States
Kope David G. 1918 Methodist New Salem Pennsylvania United States
Binns David S. 1926 Friend Rutledge Pennsylvania United States
Williams Oliver V. 1910 Jehovah's Witness Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Koch James Geraint 1923 Mennonite Brethren in Christ Emmaus Pennsylvania United States
Benner Robert W. 1910 Mennonite Old Akron Pennsylvania United States
Brilhart LeRoy C. 1915 Brethren Rochester Mills Pennsylvania United States
Fox John D 1913 Mennonite New Holland Pennsylvania United States
Arnold Lloyd C. 1926 Brethren York Pennsylvania United States
Koser J. Melvin 1921 Brethren Columbia Pennsylvania United States
Gardiner Joseph N. 1925 None Ivyland Pennsylvania United States
Eckman Robert W. 1917 First Century Gospel Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Brinton Edward 1924 Friend Wallingford Pennsylvania United States
Fraelick John F. 1924 Mennonite Denver Pennsylvania United States
Kottcamp Elmer R. 1911 Brethren York Pennsylvania United States
Porinchak John W. 1920 Catholic Johnstown Pennsylvania United States
Miller Lewis E. 1925 Mennonite Old Pomeroy Pennsylvania United States
Baumgardner Mitchell R. 1915 Brethren Waynesboro Pennsylvania United States
Dippolito Paul W. 1917 Methodist Glenfield Pennsylvania United States
Stoltzfus Emery K. 1915 Mennonite Elverson Pennsylvania United States
Shetter Eber H 1905 Mennonite Chambersburg Pennsylvania United States
Young Russell C. 1923 Faith Tabernacle Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Sweigert Amos O. 1914 Mennonite Old Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Campbell Walter 1919 Free Methodist Masontown Pennsylvania United States
Stoltzfus John K. 1919 Mennonite Old Order Amish New Holland Pennsylvania United States
Heffelfinger Franklin C. 1917 Brethren Annsville Pennsylvania United States
Allen John C. 1914 First Century Gospel Nazareth Pennsylvania United States
Milleman Dwight S. 1919 Presbyterian Ambridge Pennsylvania United States
Stoltzfus Samuel S. 1918 Mennonite Amish Gordonville Pennsylvania United States
Hoyland Benjamin F. 1908 Brethren Johnstown Pennsylvania United States
Martin J. Horace 1924 Mennonite Old Terre Hill Pennsylvania United States
Baldwin Floyd J. 1913 Father Divine Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Cardone John J. 1923 Pentecostal Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Himes Milo D. 1919 Methodist Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Hosselrode Robert G. 1914 Brethren Hyndman Pennsylvania United States
Owens Ernest T. 1912 Christadelphian Quakertown Pennsylvania United States
Rush William G. 1922 Mennonite Old Plumsteadville Pennsylvania United States
Baldwin Martin E. 1922 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Harrisburg Pennsylvania United States
Shreiner Paul M. 1922 Brethren Manheim Pennsylvania United States
Loveland George 1910 Presbyterian Wilkes-Barre Pennsylvania United States
Modro R. Jehovah's Witness Beaver Falls Pennsylvania United States
Martin John B. 1920 Mennonite Old Narvon Pennsylvania United States
Lovett Robert P. 1916 Friend Fallsington Pennsylvania United States
Shirk George E. 1926 Mennonite New Holland Pennsylvania United States
Byard Jack R. 1912 Father Divine Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Zook Melvin S. 1914 Mennonite Allensville Pennsylvania United States

Pages