Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort descending Country
Hurst Clarence A. 1920 Mennonite Old Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Groff Amos H. 1917 Mennonite Bareville Pennsylvania United States
Campbell Walter 1919 Free Methodist Masontown Pennsylvania United States
Lehman Arthur 1919 Mennonite Richland Pennsylvania United States
Shilling Merle Kenneth 1922 Brethren Johnstown Pennsylvania United States
Hurst Isaac W. 1922 Mennonite Horning New Holland Pennsylvania United States
Sample George A. 1919 Friend Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Groff John K. 1915 Mennonite Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
High Raymond W. 1922 Mennonite Old Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Baldwin Horace G. 1898 Mennonite Coatesville Pennsylvania United States
Fisher G. Kenneth* Mennonite Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Rudy Douglas C. 1915 Lutheran Reading Pennsylvania United States
Dohner Paul S. 1916 Brethren Akron Pennsylvania United States
Hustead Robert G. 1918 Baptist Uniontown Pennsylvania United States
Groff Samuel S. 1921 Mennonite Old Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Cardone John J. 1923 Pentecostal Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Zeiters Raymond H 1917 Mennonite Old Middletown Pennsylvania United States
Fisher Henry B. 1902 Mennonite Old Order Amish Ronks Pennsylvania United States
Newton Howard L. 1910 Pentecostal Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Shirk David W. 1914 Mennonite Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Price Max F. 1923 None Indiana Pennsylvania United States
Lehman Ernest Walter. 1921 Mennonite Old Boswell Pennsylvania United States
Ramberg Edward G. 1907 Friend Feasterville Pennsylvania United States
Shirk Harold S. 1919 Mennonite Old New Holland Pennsylvania United States
Weaver Samuel B. 1921 Mennonite Mifflintown Pennsylvania United States
Feggans William A. 1919 Pentecostal Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Gingrich Simon S. 1919 Brethren Lebanon Pennsylvania United States
Lehman Henry S. 1916 Brethren Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Moon Ivan D. 1917 Methodist Watsontown Pennsylvania United States
Nolt Richard B. 1918 Mennonite Old Mount Joy Pennsylvania United States
Shirk Samuel Allen 1922 Mennonite Old New Holland Pennsylvania United States
Byard Jack R. 1912 Father Divine Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Gipe Elwood G. 1920 Old German Baptist Chambersburg Pennsylvania United States
Shue Charles B. 1923 Mennonite Old Lebanon Pennsylvania United States
Lehman James C. 1919 Mennonite Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Diffenderfer Donald W. 1926 Brethren Manheim Pennsylvania United States
Hershey Lester B. 1922 Mennonite Old Wellsville Pennsylvania United States
Landis Nelson B. 1921 Mennonite Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
MacDougall M. Archie 1914 Faith Tabernacle Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Mininger Norman D 1918 Mennonite Old Souderton Pennsylvania United States
Geary Harold F. 1916 Jehovah's Witness Enhaut Pennsylvania United States
Goss Percy C. 1920 Brethren McClure Pennsylvania United States
Yoder Norman D. 1924 Mennonite Belleville Pennsylvania United States
Martin Landis C. 1917 Mennonite Mountville Pennsylvania United States
Macho Peter 1923 Catholic Quakertown Pennsylvania United States
Kelley Carl Franklin 1914 Methodist Pittsburgh Pennsylvania United States
Gehman Clarence H. 1923 Mennonite Brethren in Christ Easton Pennsylvania United States
Blough Orwin F. 1915 Mennonite Hollsopple Pennsylvania United States
Hughes James W. 1916 Methodist Pittsburgh Pennsylvania United States
Anthony William G. Mennonite Annville Pennsylvania United States

Pages