Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort descending Country
Weaver Clarence L. 1915 Mennonite Gettysburg Pennsylvania United States
Lipnicky Mike S. 1908 None Monessen Pennsylvania United States
Zeager Norman 1926 Mennonite Old Elizabethtown Pennsylvania United States
Nelson Robert J. 1917 Brethren Etters Pennsylvania United States
Martin Isaac W. 1912 Mennonite Old Lincoln Pennsylvania United States
Robinson Ryland A. 1920 Friend Drexel Hill Pennsylvania United States
Greth Charles V. 1916 Friend Rockledge Pennsylvania United States
Sumner Leonard R. 1909 Methodist Mansfield Pennsylvania United States
Myers Mark R. 1927 Mennonite Old Geneva Pennsylvania United States
Piersol Charles W. 1920 Methodist Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Wingard Paul J. 1915 Mennonite Old Hollsopple Pennsylvania United States
Hunsberger Willard 1926 Mennonite Old Souderton Pennsylvania United States
Nelson Walter E. 1904 Lutheran Reading Pennsylvania United States
Jackson David W. 1918 Presbyterian Cochranville Pennsylvania United States
Myers Roy L. 1918 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Chambersburg Pennsylvania United States
Wingert Avery M. 1920 Brethren in Christ Chambersburg Pennsylvania United States
Weaver Elgin G. 1916 Brethren Windber Pennsylvania United States
Waring Thomas 1921 Friend Germantown Pennsylvania United States
Weaver Frances W. 1926 None Pittsburgh Pennsylvania United States
Forry Amos G 1913 Old Order River Brethren Manheim Pennsylvania United States
Frazer John C. 1914 Wesleyan Methodist East Brady Pennsylvania United States
Planinsek Gregory 1920 Catholic Forest City Pennsylvania United States
Yoder Norman D. 1924 Mennonite Belleville Pennsylvania United States
Williams Charles J. 1916 Baptist Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Hurst Clair R. 1923 Brethren Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Holland Walter R. 1920 Triumph Church of the New Age Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Good Norman S 1901 Mennonite East Earl Pennsylvania United States
Winters Leon L. 1922 Brethren Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Hurst Irwin L. 1925 Lutheran East Earl Pennsylvania United States
Weaver John J. 1917 Mennonite Old New Holland Pennsylvania United States
Lehman Ernest Ward 1920 Mennonite Old Akron Pennsylvania United States
Nissley Lowell D. 1921 Mennonite Malvern Pennsylvania United States
Mullen Charles 1905 Catholic New Kensington Pennsylvania United States
Ebersole Alvin F. 1922 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Palmyra Pennsylvania United States
Tovey George V. 1920 Methodist Spring City Pennsylvania United States
Huber Benjamin Landis 1917 Mennonite Lititz Pennsylvania United States
Steers Harold 1912 Jehovah's Witness Pulaski Pennsylvania United States
Vasey Harry B. 1921 Mennonite Royersford Pennsylvania United States
Keckler Samuel J. 1923 Jehovah's Witness York Springs Pennsylvania United States
Kurkjian Ernest 1916 Lutheran Drexel Hill Pennsylvania United States
Shuman Harry A. 1921 Dunkard Brethren Dillsburg Pennsylvania United States
Staley Cornelius A. 1920 Church of God Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Steffy John A. 1918 Brethren Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Lehman James E 1920 Mennonite Boswell Pennsylvania United States
Keener John L. 1921 Mennonite Old Elizabethtown Pennsylvania United States
Harshberger John E 1917 Mennonite Scotdale Pennsylvania United States
Bush Joseph 1917 Mennonite Elverson Pennsylvania United States
Hackman John S. 1910 Mennonite Souderton Pennsylvania United States
Eicher Marion Harold 1920 Brethren Mt.Pleasant Pennsylvania United States
Newswanger Willis 1917 Mennonite Lancaster Pennsylvania United States

Pages