Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Nix John T. 1915 Baptist Memphis Tennessee United States
Doll Joseph Carl 1911 Brethren Antioch West Virginia United States
Miller Raymond M. 1922 Mennonite Conservative Amish Grabill Indiana United States
Hanchett Ralph H. 1917 Brethren Empire California United States
Kelley Ray R. 1923 Congregational Christian Rochester New Hampshire United States
Mack Henry 1924 Methodist Dover United States
Bader Kurt W. 1901 None Milwaukee Wisconsin United States
Weirich Joseph D. 1920 Mennonite Old Order Amish Shipshewana Indiana United States
Meneyes John 1918 Institute of Religious Science & Philosophy Los Angeles California United States
Hofer George J. 1926 Hutterian Brethren Tabor South Dakota United States
Yoder Nathanial J. 1922 Mennonite Old Order Amish Nappanee Indiana United States
Troyer Noah R. 1924 Mennonite Old Order Amish Apple Creek Ohio United States
Becker Leslie C. 1916 Mennonite Goltry Oklahoma United States
Stannard Edward C. 1920 Congregational Whitefield New Hampshire United States
Headings Floyd C. 1922 Mennonite Old DeGraff Ohio United States
Ganzel Dwight L. 1924 Methodist Otoe Nebraska United States
Miner Dana L. 1911 Swedish Mission Covenant Cascade Locks Oregon United States
Probasco William E. 1923 Friend Wilmington Ohio United States
Harner Lee O. 1910 Brethren Bryan Ohio United States
Kime Earl L. 1919 Brethren N. Liberty Indiana United States
Glaser Daniel H. 1923 None Glendora New Jersey United States
Bywater Duane A. 1921 Friend Sunnymead California United States
Scheier Julius A. 1920 Jehovah's Witness Hellertown Pennsylvania United States
Underwood Frederick N. 1909 Methodist Lahaina Maui Hawaii United States
Reckart Willard 1916 Brethren Terra Alta West Virginia United States
Knierim Paul J. 1921 Brethren Brookville Ohio United States
Geiser George R. 1919 Mennonite Apple Creek Ohio United States
Newlin Kermit 1914 Friend Graham North Carolina United States
Good James D. 1919 Mennonite Old Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Diener Paul S. 1923 Mennonite Hutchinson Kansas United States
Carter Gerald Lee 1922 Jehovah's Witness Salem Ohio United States
Schmidt Melvin B. 1922 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Winton California United States
Armantrout Paul Ellis 1924 Brethren Modesto California United States
Reid Isaac E. 1916 Disciples of Christ Louisville Kentucky United States
Kojakanian Aram 1919 Brethren Modesto California United States
Weaver Norman K. 1910 Mennonite Old Strasburg Pennsylvania United States
McGuire Warren I. 1925 Brethren Hardy Virginia United States
Froese Harry A. 1921 Mennonite General Conference Buhler Kansas United States
Deale H. Vail 1915 Methodist Des Moines Iowa United States
Poole Robert E. 1921 Jehovah's Witness Thunderbolt Georgia United States
Musser David G 1916 Mennonite Mohnton Pennsylvania United States
Juhnke Quinton A. 1919 Mennonite General Conference Moundridge Kansas United States
Albrecht Dan M. 1922 Mennonite Old Flanagan Illinois United States
Shubin Alex J. 1922 Russian Molokan Phoenix Arizona United States
Sargent Carl E. 1918 Brethren Broadford Ohio United States
Bare Ivan R. 1922 Mennonite Harper Kansas United States
Wall Irvin F. 1917 Mennonite Brethren Salem Oregon United States
Martin Robert W. 1917 Mennonite Old Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Wojnarowski Alexander 1920 Associated Bible Students Chicago Illinois United States
Bennett H. Ernest 1915 Mennonite Akron Pennsylvania United States

Pages