Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Beiler John S. 1913 Mennonite Amish Gordonville Pennsylvania United States
Glick John 1919 Brethren Bridgewater Virginia United States
Flagg Richard W. 1922 Friend Phoenix Arizona United States
Strubhar Timothy J. 1917 Mennonite Hubbard Oregon United States
Rhodes Norman R. 1924 Mennonite Bridgewater Virginia United States
Miller David H. 1919 Brethren LaVerne California United States
Smeiska Gilbert R. 1927 National Church of Positive Christianity Milwaukee Wisconsin United States
McCullagh Robert P. 1915 Methodist Monrovia California United States
Heckman Earl L. 1918 Brethren Rocky Ford Colorado United States
Yoder Joseph K. 1914 Mennonite Old Order Amish Mio Michigan United States
Bassett Thomas D. 1913 Congregational Burlington Vermont United States
Jenkins Carl Emmett 1926 Old German Baptist Flora Indiana United States
Hill John E. 1917 Friend Richmond Indiana United States
Roberts Owen C. 1906 Spiritualist Santicay California United States
Peters Arthur J. 1916 Church of Jerusalem Chicago Illinois United States
Miller Solomon A. 1918 Mennonite Old Louisville Ohio United States
Meighan Philip J. 1918 Friend Minneapolis Minnesota United States
Yoder Walter B. 1920 Mennonite Old Order Amish Arthur Illinois United States
Inman Paul L. 1915 Christadelphian Canton Ohio United States
Collins Richard E. 1919 Methodist Wilton New Hampshire United States
Johnson Louis R. 1925 Brethren Modesto California United States
Schrock Emmanuel J. 1917 Mennonite Old Order Amish Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Vendiola Lorenzo D. Jehovah's Witness Bakersfield California United States
Hofer Joe E. 1917 Krimmer Mennonite Brethren Bridgewater South Dakota United States
Pinner Samuel W. 1919 Church of God & Saints of Christ Portsmouth Virginia United States
Mitchell David A. 1904 Multnomah School of Bible Portland Oregon United States
Markley Leland E. 1922 Brethren Elkhart Indiana United States
Bouch Edgar H. 1915 Brethren Kittanning Pennsylvania United States
Beadles Carl B. 1915 Methodist Bristol Tennessee United States
Fickel Raymond W. 1916 Friend Searsboro Iowa United States
Stoll Henry G. 1916 Mennonite Old Loogootee Indiana United States
Jantzen Richard W. 1922 Mennonite General Conference Beatrice Nebraska United States
Reimer Leonard H. 1920 Mennonite Brethren Corn Oklahoma United States
Miley Guy 1922 Mennonite Old Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Siemens John C. 1917 Mennonite Kleine Gemeinde Meade Kansas United States
Hartzler Ralph W. 1918 Mennonite Old Orrville Ohio United States
Schwantes John P. 1924 Friend Larchmont New York United States
Wagner George R. 1918 Jehovah's Witness Detroit Michigan United States
Barker George K. 1917 Friend Pleasant Garden North Carolina United States
Bratz Robert D. 1920 Methodist Sherman Texas United States
Belau Harry A. 1918 Assemblies of God Westwood California United States
Glick Perry E. 1919 Mennonite Old Order Amish Shipshewana Indiana United States
Flanagan Theodore R. 1920 Episcopal Hamburg New Jersey United States
Stucker Charles J. 1916 Evangelical & Reformed Mahanoy City Pennsylvania United States
Rhodes Robert N 1922 Mennonite Broadway Virginia United States
Miller David L. 1927 Mennonite Amish Partridge Kansas United States
Smith Arnold R. 1926 Mennonite Church of God in Christ DeRidder Louisiana United States
McDaniel Hardy L. 1915 Disciples of Christ Oak Park Illinois United States
Heffley Melvin S. 1925 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Chambersburg Pennsylvania United States
Yoder Levi E. 1924 Mennonite Old Order Amish Arthur Illinois United States

Pages