Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Seaver LaRoy E. 1920 Methodist Lewellen Nebraska United States
Fielding James M. 1912 Friend West Allis Wisconsin United States
Sandbach O. Walker 1916 Presbyterian San Francisco California United States
Smith Arnold R. 1926 Mennonite Church of God in Christ DeRidder Louisiana United States
Eller Lowell F. 1926 Brethren Salem Virginia United States
Perry Daniel P. 1919 Assemblies of God Weldona Colorado United States
Kester Delbert N. 1924 Brethren Wendling Oregon United States
Cline James D. 1920 Brethren Waynesboro Virginia United States
Switzer Roscoe D. 1919 Brethren Mankato Kansas United States
Maloney Jesse 1919 Mennonite Denbigh, Virginia United States
Shank Paul Y. 1920 Disciples of Christ Wooster Ohio United States
Fleischer Robert 1918 Friend Cambridge Massachusetts United States
Ukena Leland L. 1922 Jehovah's Witness Enid Oklahoma United States
Guengerich Charles E. 1919 Brethren Altadena California United States
Zehr Amos D. 1918 Mennonite Hicksville Ohio United States
Stevenson Arthur M. 1918 Presbyterian Ellwood City Pennsylvania United States
Pielak Valentine R. 1907 Church of Christ Rockford Illinois United States
Conovaloff Dan J. Russian Molokan Phoenix Arizona United States
Thiessen Leonard 1919 Mennonite Brethren Dinuba California United States
Dressler James 1917 Jehovah's Witness Mt. Vernon Illinois United States
Knipmeyer Kenneth E. 1918 None Bellflower Missouri United States
Moon Ivan D. 1917 Methodist Watsontown Pennsylvania United States
Martin Harold W. 1916 Mennonite Old Blue Ball Pennsylvania United States
Buller Edwin J. 1920 Mennonite General Conference Orienta Oklahoma United States
Valentine Harry D. 1919 Brethren Waynesboro Pennsylvania United States
Haines Theodore N. 1916 Presbyterian Germantown Phila Pennsylvania United States
Zych Edward 1916 Associated Bible Students Chicago Illinois United States
Stow Richard W. 1916 Protestant Peoples Church East Lansing Michigan United States
Rufenacht Charles D. 1921 Mennonite Defenseless Archbold Ohio United States
Siemons Lawrence H. 1918 Lutheran Danforth Illinois United States
Edmonson Gary R. 1919 Jehovah's Witness Jasonville Indiana United States
Mast Noah M. 1918 Mennonite Old Order Amish Millersburg Ohio United States
Kulp Arthur W. 1925 Mennonite General Conference Washington District Of Columbia United States
Wiegand Lewis E. 1925 Jehovah's Witness Martinsville New Jersey United States
Friesen John K. 1921 Mennonite Meade Kansas United States
Bartlett Raymond W. 1912 Presbyterian Yonkers New York United States
Isenburg Arthur C. 1909 Brethren Mooresburg Tennessee United States
Troyer John G. 1922 Mennonite Millersburg Ohio United States
Probasco Lewis D. 1919 Friend Wilmington Ohio United States
King J. Gordon 1921 German Baptist Greenville Ohio United States
Davis Joseph A. 1918 Friend Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Brown Alvin W. 1923 Methodist Lebanon Kansas United States
Miller Abe A. 1917 Mennonite Conservative Barr Mills Ohio United States
Miller Lynn L. 1920 Old German Baptist Rossville Indiana United States
Yoder Stephan K. 1918 Mennonite Conservative Amish Belleville Pennsylvania United States
Stauffer Charles R. 1920 None Ephratha Pennsylvania United States
O'Neill John C. 1916 Friend Baltimore Maryland United States
Landis Paul M. 1914 Mennonite Bareville Pennsylvania United States
McCrae Philip 1925 Jewish Mt. Gilead North Carolina United States
Gall Dr. Edward A. 1925 None Cleveland Ohio United States

Pages