Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort ascending Country
Conley Floyd T. 1918 Mennonite Old Lydia Virginia United States
Cline John W. 1915 Brethren Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Cline William Z. 1917 Brethren Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Lantz J. Harry 1922 Mennonite Old Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Wenger Mark R. 1921 Mennonite Old Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Moshos Theodore H. 1917 None Norfolk Virginia United States
Swartz Carrol E. 1919 Mennonite Old Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Griffith Frank I. 1907 Baptist Warrentown Virginia United States
Showalter Harold H. 1925 Mennonite Old Dayton Virginia United States
Shank Floyd C 1925 Mennonite Old Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Bowman Ray S. 1920 Brethren Roanoke Virginia United States
Raiford John C. 1926 Friend Ivor Virginia United States
Pence Frank I. 1917 Brethren Edinburg Virginia United States
Shank Stuart A. 1920 Mennonite Old Linville Virginia United States
Wilson Elby C 1919 Brethren Weyers Cave Virginia United States
Jamison Virgil E. 1923 Old German Baptist Salem Virginia United States
Hylton Ervin K. 1927 None Floyd Virginia United States
Martin Abraham D. 1922 Mennonite Old Order Dayton Virginia United States
Maier Henry W. 1918 Friend Richmond Virginia United States
Beery Daniel P 1924 Mennonite Old Order Dayton Virginia United States
Behre C. Arnold 1926 Friend Alexandria Virginia United States
Craun Carl E. 1917 Brethren Singers Glen Virginia United States
Kurtz Christian S. 1912 Mennonite Fentress Virginia United States
Alger Ralph J. 1924 Mennonite Old Broadway Virginia United States
Warfel Stanley M. 1924 Mennonite Fentress Virginia United States
Batterman Jacob R. 1921 Mennonite Old Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Scism Robert 1918 Seventh Day Adventist Brooke Virginia United States
Barnhart John A. 1921 Mennonite Old Dayton Virginia United States
Williams James E. 1925 Colored Union Mission Norfolk Virginia United States
Wise Glenn G.M. 1911 Brethren Bridgewater Virginia United States
Crist Paul F. 1919 Brethren Arlington Virginia United States
Burkholder Herman L. 1909 Mennonite Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Bender Lloyd E. 1918 None Covington Virginia United States
White Lee Moorman 1921 Friend Franklin Virginia United States
Hartman Marvin D. 1918 Mennonite Old Dayton Virginia United States
Miller Minor W. 1914 Brethren Bridgewater Virginia United States
Heatwole John V. 1926 Mennonite Old Dayton Virginia United States
Rohrer Franklin W. 1921 Mennonite Old Dayton Virginia United States
Miller Myron S. 1922 Brethren Bridgewater Virginia United States
Rohrer Warren I. 1926 None Dayton Virginia United States
Brown Arthur P. 1910 None Denbigh Virginia United States
McDonaldson William F. 1914 Brethren Grottoes Virginia United States
Hege John H. 1919 Mennonite Old Dayton Virginia United States
Vaughn Leonard E. 1916 Brethren Luray Virginia United States
Schrock Harvey S. 1924 Mennonite Amish Staunton Virginia United States
Miller Joseph A. 1923 Brethren Vienna Virginia United States
Orser Dave A. 1922 Methodist Amherst Virginia United States
Knicely Amos D. 1925 Mennonite Dayton Virginia United States
Vest Kyle A. 1927 Brethren Copper Hill Virginia United States
Hulvey Oscar M. 1914 Brethren Mt.Sidney Virginia United States

Pages