Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort ascending Country
Miller Myron S. 1922 Brethren Bridgewater Virginia United States
Eaton Glen W. 1917 Brethren Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Johnson William R. 1921 Brethren Mt. Sidney Virginia United States
Pence Frank I. 1917 Brethren Edinburg Virginia United States
Scott Richard H. 1918 Methodist Norfolk Virginia United States
Steffey Carlton E. 1915 Brethren Staunton Virginia United States
Miller Joseph A. 1923 Brethren Vienna Virginia United States
Guthrie Wayne S. 1918 Brethren Bridgewater Virginia United States
Fitzwater Lawrence A. 1914 Brethren Broadway Virginia United States
Waters Elbert E. 1918 Brethren Luray Virginia United States
Kurtz Clarence H. 1914 Mennonite Norfolk Virginia United States
Trout Philip E. 1923 Brethren Roanoke Virginia United States
Sharpes Lowell V. 1924 Brethren Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Hobbs Claude 1927 Mennonite Fentress Virginia United States
Kyger Lewis C. 1919 Brethren Keezletown Virginia United States
Rothery Howard V. 1922 Jehovah's Witness Falls Church Virginia United States
Dovel John W. 1924 Brethren Rileyville Virginia United States
Lackey Clarence H. 1914 Brethren Roanoke Virginia United States
Downing George V. 1923 Friend Salem Virginia United States
Carr Paul R. 1924 Mennonite Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Janney Werner L. 1912 Friend Lincoln Virginia United States
Hylton Maynard G. 1914 Brethren Floyd Virginia United States
Gilmer Cooper H. 1925 Interdenominational Churchville Virginia United States
Bender Lloyd E. 1918 None Covington Virginia United States
Ross Benjamin B. 1924 Reformed Church in America Falls Church Virginia United States
Miller Cecil W. 1917 Brethren Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Wine Ira M. 1920 Brethren Forestville Virginia United States
Tate James N. 1916 Brethren Salem Virginia United States
Carhart Linwood D. 1926 Christadelphian Norfolk Virginia United States
Knicely David F. 1919 Mennonite Old Dayton Virginia United States
Beery Daniel P 1924 Mennonite Old Order Dayton Virginia United States
Orser Dave A. 1922 Methodist Amherst Virginia United States
Behre C. Arnold 1926 Friend Alexandria Virginia United States
Taylor Richard W. Friend Arlington Virginia United States
Smith Reed M. 1920 Lutheran Arlington Virginia United States
Moyers Preston E. 1914 Mennonite Old Broadway Virginia United States
King Sanford A. 1920 Mennonite Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Heishman Clarence O. 1918 Mennonite Old Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Lantz John M. 1915 Mennonite Old Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Reish Floyd E. 1918 Brethren Christiansburg Virginia United States
Mason Floyd R. 1919 Brethren Salem Virginia United States
Geiman David S. 1915 Brethren Waynesboro Virginia United States
Huffman Paul S. 1924 Brethren Luray Virginia United States
Burkholder Charles E. 1921 Mennonite Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Buckner John H. 1926 Brethren Pulaski Virginia United States
Burkholder Henry L. 1921 Mennonite Dayton Virginia United States
Batterman Jacob R. 1921 Mennonite Old Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Stump Carl E. 1920 Brethren Copper Hill Virginia United States
Suter Daniel B. 1920 Mennonite Old Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Nolan Alfred C. 1915 Brethren Bassett Virginia United States

Pages