Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Lapp Seth J. 1913 Mennonite Gap Pennsylvania United States
Rice W. Hartman 1921 Brethren Zullinger Pennsylvania United States
Schroeder Konrad H. 1921 Lutheran Lincoln Nebraska United States
Speary Clayton C. 1910 Jehovah's Witness Monaca Pennsylvania United States
Strang Jack D. 1921 None Canton Ohio United States
Unruh Leland I 1922 Mennonite General Conference Meno Oklahoma United States
Wiens Ernest E. 1924 Mennonite Brethren Marion Kansas United States
Dill Wesley 1915 Methodist St. Paul Minnesota United States
Wood John T. 1919 Friend Dayton Ohio United States
Hofstetter Raymond E. 1917 Mennonite Old Dalton Ohio United States
Jost Titus F. 1917 Mennonite Hillsboro Kansas United States
Muff Howard A. 1927 Pentecostal Oregon City Oregon United States
Penner Gustav A. 1925 Mennonite Dinuba California United States
Malloy Thomas 1912 Methodist Trenton New Jersey United States
Miller John M. 1924 Mennonite Amish Beach City Ohio United States
Lee Lloyd W. 1921 Presbyterian Washington District Of Columbia United States
Chance Homer R. 1920 Friend Wichita Kansas United States
Fondis Peter 1918 Catholic New York New York United States
Garber Emory L. 1919 Brethren Crown Landing California United States
Yoder Abe G. 1919 Mennonite Amish Millersburg Ohio United States
Helmuth John C. 1919 Mennonite Amish Kalona Iowa United States
Holzhauer Robert A. 1919 Catholic Milwaukee Wisconsin United States
Kauffman Daniel E. 1922 Mennonite Hesston Kansas United States
Armstrong James H. 1913 Congregational Christian Sylvania Ohio United States
Martin Erwin G. 1918 Mennonite Old Terre Hill Pennsylvania United States
Miller Ora A. 1918 Mennonite Old Topeka Indiana United States
Claassen Louis 1913 Mennonite General Conference Beatrice Nebraska United States
Franz Arthur 1921 Mennonite Brethren Weatherford Oklahoma United States
Reinford Daniel J. 1927 Mennonite Old Creamery Pennsylvania United States
Schowalter Frederick W. 1916 Mennonite General Conference Halstead Kansas United States
Snipes Edgar T. 1924 Friend Morrisville Pennsylvania United States
Stewart John Brooks 1914 Baptist Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Tuinstra George R 1916 None Corvalllis Oregon United States
White Charles B. 1915 Friend Roselle New York United States
Gentry Alvie M. 1921 Jehovah's Witness Temple Georgia United States
Hershberger Enos L. 1921 Mennonite Amish Beach City Ohio United States
Bagwell Carroll W. 1922 Brethren Union City Indiana United States
Detweiler Arthur D. 1912 Brethren South Bend Indiana United States
Morris Donald W. Friend Richmond Indiana United States
Paul Malcolm D. 1917 Mennonite Scottdale Pennsylvania United States
Laroya Severino F. 1907 Filipino Full Gospel Pasadena California United States
Richard Harry D. 1918 Brethren Lewistown Pennsylvania United States
Schroeder Orlando R. 1906 Mennonite Los Angeles California United States
Speicher Richard D. 1924 Brethren Windber Pennsylvania United States
Strausbaugh Eldon C. 1917 Brethren Columbiana Ohio United States
Unruh Oliver R. 1923 Mennonite General Conference Hillsboro Kansas United States
Wiens Jacob R. 1917 Mennonite General Conference Inman Kansas United States
Diller Kenneth A. 1919 Mennonite General Conference Bluffton Ohio United States
Wood Robert R. 1917 Evangelical Mapleton Ranger Stat. Oregon United States
Hogenauer Irwin R. 1912 Methodist Tacoma Washington United States

Pages