Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination Citysort descending State Country
Bishop Charles O. 1923 Brethren Aumsville Oregon United States
Bishop Andrew J. 1921 Brethren Aumsville Oregon United States
Wotring Eldred W. 1922 None Auroca West Virginia United States
Walker Alfred W. 1916 Pentecostal Aurora Illinois United States
Hem Oliver J. 1918 Evangelical Aurora Illinois United States
Friesen Donald J. 1926 Mennonite General Conference Aurora Nebraska United States
Stoerker Marion A. 1926 Evangelical & Reformed Aurora Illinois United States
Sawyer Warren D. 1920 Friend Aurora New York United States
Nachtigall Irven D. 1919 Mennonite Brethren Aurora Nebraska United States
Miller Gordon H. 1925 Methodist Austin Texas United States
Webber Melvin M. 1920 None Austin Texas United States
Beckworth William H. 1913 Gospel Chapel Avera Georgia United States
Siegel Abraham L. 1916 None Averne New York United States
Tylutke Stanley P. 1918 Jehovah's Witness Avoca Pennsylvania United States
Koehn Theodore F. 1916 Mennonite General Conference Avon South Dakota United States
Garrett Ralph 1921 Church of Christ Avon Park Florida United States
Christner William 1909 Mennonite Conservative Amish Bad Axe Michigan United States
Michael Herbert 1916 Brethren Bagley Iowa United States
Good Paul S. 1920 Mennonite Old Bainbridge Pennsylvania United States
Proutey Charles E. 1917 Reformed Methodist Bainbridge New York United States
Portnoff Pete P. 1921 Russian Molokan Bakersfield California United States
Kliewer Raymond P. 1926 Mennonite Brethren Bakersfield California United States
Wiebe Joel A. 1926 Mennonite Brethren Bakersfield California United States
Hiebert Lester L. 1921 Mennonite Brethren Bakersfield California United States
Hiebert Talmage G. 1924 Mennonite Brethren Bakersfield California United States
Bese Albert B. 1918 Mennonite Brethren Bakersfield California United States
Portnoff William P. 1919 Russian Molokan Bakersfield California United States
Klingenberg Clarence E. 1917 Mennonite Bakersfield California United States
Vendiola Lorenzo D. Jehovah's Witness Bakersfield California United States
Crane Leslie E. 1919 Methodist Bakersfield California United States
Schapansky Roy D. 1918 Mennonite Brethren Bakersfield California United States
Kopper Edgar E. 1924 Mennonite Brethren Bakersfield California United States
Rogers Maurice A. 1920 Jehovah's Witness Bakersfield California United States
Fleishauer Irwin 1923 Mennonite Bakersfield California United States
Elrich Ivan T. 1925 Mennonite Brethren Bakersfield California United States
Kasimoff William P. 1921 None Bakersfield California United States
Croasdale Lawrence 1916 Friend Bala-Cynwyd Pennsylvania United States
Hottel Benjamin Frankli 1909 Brethren Bala-Cynwyd Pennsylvania United States
Croasdale W. Franklin 1923 Friend Bala-Cynwyd Pennsylvania United States
Estes Lloyd 1918 Friend Baldwin Kansas United States
Anderson Sydney 1927 Methodist Baldwin City Kansas United States
Sparling Frederick M. 1915 Jehovah's Witness Baldwin Park California United States
Karber Vernon R. 1920 Mennonite Brethren Balke Oklahoma United States
Penner Alvin 1919 Mennonite Brethren Balko Oklahoma United States
Harder Jesse J. 1916 Mennonite Brethren Balko Oklahoma United States
Schmidt Jonah M. 1924 Mennonite Brethren Balko Oklahoma United States
Kliewer Clarence D. 1918 Mennonite Balko Oklahoma United States
Gehman Paul S. 1918 Mennonite Old Bally Pennsylvania United States
Gehman Enos S 1910 Mennonite Old Bally Pennsylvania United States
Miller Roman H 1915 Mennonite Old Order Amish Baltic Ohio United States

Pages