Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort ascending Country
Rhodes Emmer F. 1922 Mennonite Dayton Virginia United States
Dovel John W. 1924 Brethren Rileyville Virginia United States
Knopp Paul B. 1913 None Staunton Virginia United States
Rhodes Norman R. 1924 Mennonite Bridgewater Virginia United States
Downing George V. 1923 Friend Salem Virginia United States
Heatwole John V. 1926 Mennonite Old Dayton Virginia United States
Rhodes Robert N 1922 Mennonite Broadway Virginia United States
Doyle Ernest L. 1915 Brethren Salem Virginia United States
Hensell Calvin C. 1927 Brethren Middletown Virginia United States
Garber Maynard 1920 Brethren Staunton Virginia United States
Beiler Roman 1918 Mennonite Portsmouth Virginia United States
Chambers Joel R. 1908 Church of God & Saints of Christ Alexandria Virginia United States
Batterman Jacob R. 1921 Mennonite Old Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Kanagy Lee H. 1915 Mennonite Old Stuarts Draft Virginia United States
Barnhart John A. 1921 Mennonite Old Dayton Virginia United States
Wolfe Galen W. 1922 Brethren Bridgewater Virginia United States
Blosser Vance L. 1924 Mennonite Old Crimora Virginia United States
Layman John R. 1925 Mennonite Old Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Spradling Earl H. 1926 Brethren Christiansburg Virginia United States
Cheatham Laurie L. 1913 Brethren Roanoke Virginia United States
Holloway Maurice W. 1923 Mennonite Denbigh Virginia United States
Horst Irvin B. 1915 Mennonite Old Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Layne Alvin 1904 Christadelphian Richmond Virginia United States
Ours Richard D. 1926 Mennonite Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Andes Edgar E. 1916 Brethren Bealeton Virginia United States
Stabler Arthur P. 1919 Friend Waterford Virginia United States
Judd Randolph E. 1924 Brethren Luray Virginia United States
McDonaldson William F. 1914 Brethren Grottoes Virginia United States
Hood Jesse A. 1924 Christadelphian Richmond Virginia United States
Lantz John M. 1915 Mennonite Old Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Guthrie Wayne S. 1918 Brethren Bridgewater Virginia United States
Davidson Charles H. 1920 Presbyterian Fredericksburg Virginia United States
Alger Ralph J. 1924 Mennonite Old Broadway Virginia United States
Beery Joseph G. 1924 Mennonite Old Order Dayton Virginia United States
Stevens James S. 1920 Brethren Blue Ridge Virginia United States
Brunk James R. 1926 Mennonite Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Rothery Howard V. 1922 Jehovah's Witness Falls Church Virginia United States
Brunk Samuel H. 1926 Mennonite Denbeigh Virginia United States
Weaver Roland J. 1920 Mennonite Old Dayton Virginia United States
Swartz Dwight F. 1924 Mennonite Dayton Virginia United States
Weaver Winston O. 1921 Mennonite Old Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Neave Walter H. 1916 Friend Ivor Virginia United States
Miller Jasper A. 1914 Brethren Alexandria Virginia United States
Harrison George M. 1913 Brethren Boone Mill Virginia United States
Weber Henry S. 1920 Mennonite Old Denbigh Virginia United States
Martin Clayton H. 1918 Mennonite Old Order Dayton Virginia United States
Mason Olin J. 1926 Brethren Bridgewater Virginia United States
Strite Lewis E. 1920 Mennonite Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Carr Irby A. 1921 Brethren Cooper Hill Virginia United States
Maloney Jesse 1919 Mennonite Denbigh, Virginia United States

Pages