Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Kauffman Melvin L. 1918 Mennonite Middlebury Indiana United States
Linder Earl H 1920 Mennonite Alliance Ohio United States
Yoder Melvin M. 1924 Mennonite Clarence Center New York United States
Stoner Harry Alfred 1919 Brethren Anderson Indiana United States
Robinson Ryland A. 1920 Friend Drexel Hill Pennsylvania United States
Wolfe Ross R. 1919 Christadelphian Lampasas Texas United States
Barnett David G. 1925 Jehovah's Witness Jasper Missouri United States
Bloom William E. 1912 Friend Cheltenham Pennsylvania United States
Miller W. Eldo 1914 Brethren Ft. Wayne Indiana United States
Kleiner Harold A. 1917 Methodist Portland Oregon United States
Rhodes Vernon S 1920 Mennonite Old La Hunta Colorado United States
Martin Carl W. 1922 Mennonite Old Adamstown Pennsylvania United States
Schrock Elmer E. 1913 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Eighme Lewis D. 1920 Essenes N. Salt Lake Utah United States
Tekunoff John M. 1921 Russian Molokan Fresno California United States
Morehouse Glen R. 1919 Brethren Milford Indiana United States
Palmer M. Harold 1926 Mennonite Old Reinholds Pennsylvania United States
Micoleau L. Tyler 1911 Unitarian Providence Rhode Island United States
Ross John H. 1920 Presbyterian Maryville Tennessee United States
Werstler Chester A. 1919 Brethren Middlebranch Ohio United States
Wyse Mahlon C. 1924 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Petti Stephen J. 1917 Jehovah's Witness Pittsburgh Pennsylvania United States
Thorpe Roger C. 1910 Friend Pasadena California United States
Skaling Franklin W. 1915 Jehovah's Witness Sommerville Mississippi United States
Baum Werner C. 1916 Friend Washington District Of Columbia United States
Hiebert Lloyd 1924 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Hillsboro Kansas United States
Bolles Berthold 1919 None Wallington New Jersey United States
Charles J. Harold 1922 Mennonite Old Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Mixon Fernando M 1915 Church of God Perry Florida United States
Bye Arthur Edwin 1919 Friend Bronxville New York United States
Schumacher Urie J. 1921 Mennonite Old Applecreek Ohio United States
Thompson James M. 1919 Church of Christ ColumBus Ohio United States
Moyer W. Paul 1918 Mennonite Old Danboro Pennsylvania United States
Peachy Daniel J. 1918 Mennonite Old Order Amish Belleville Pennsylvania United States
Craighead Dalton B. 1924 Brethren Callaway Virginia United States
Miller Dale L. 1921 Brethren Eldorado Ohio United States
Kalk Fay E. 1914 Methodist Plymouth Wisconsin United States
Lenker Charles Eugene 1923 Brethren Rossbury Ohio United States
Wickey Amos J. 1921 Mennonite Old Order Amish Topeka Kansas United States
Poling R. Milford 1915 Jehovah's Witness Reedsville West Virginia United States
Toth Philip D. 1919 Church of the Nazarene Syracuse New York United States
Smith John Henry 1917 Brethren N.Manchester Indiana United States
Steury Amos 1922 Mennonite Old Order Amish Grabill Indiana United States
Hockman John A. 1918 Brethren Romney West Virginia United States
Clark Gordon P. 1920 None Valley City North Dakota United States
Carlyle Floyd 1914 Jehovah's Witness Porterville California United States
Solomon Darwin 1919 Methodist Carlisle Wyoming United States
King Lloyd E. 1916 Mennonite Old Toluca Illinois United States
Cunningham John F. 1918 Brethren N. Manchester Indiana United States
Reimer Walter B. 1920 Mennonite General Conference Hillsboro Kansas United States

Pages