Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort ascending
Sterne Harold L. 1918 Brethren Dayton Ohio United States
Armstrong Donald 1915 None Scarborough New York United States
Boan Hulon D. 1920 Church of God Darlington South Carolina United States
Souder Henry M. 1899 Mennonite Goodville Pennsylvania United States
Martin John J. 1921 Mennonite Old Columbiana Ohio United States
Woodson Weldon D. 1907 Baptist Los Angeles California United States
Lindley Alfred B. 1918 Methodist Grosse Pointe Park, Michigan United States
Robertson Luke E. 1926 Church of Christ Lodi California United States
Bell Jerry H. 1918 Brethren Accident Maryland United States
Lasauskas Peter J. 1917 Catholic New York New York United States
Butterfield Leeroy J. 1910 Christadelphian New York New York United States
Kintner Harold B. 1918 Church of the Brethren Adrian Michigan United States
Stoner Harry Alfred 1919 Brethren Anderson Indiana United States
Baer Willard A. 1915 Mennonite General Conference Tiffin Ohio United States
Bontrager Lathan Leroy 1920 Mennonite Old Middlebury Indiana United States
Shirk John P. 1919 Mennonite Old Order East Earl Pennsylvania United States
Mast Richard D. 1917 Mennonite Old Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Jerke Henry H. 1919 Church of God Edgeley North Dakota United States
Yoder Carroll Eugene 1926 Mennonite McPherson Kansas United States
Knipmeyer Kenneth E. 1918 None Bellflower Missouri United States
Rosenthal Paul 1921 None Cream Ridge New Jersey United States
Bergstrand Robert W. 1920 Mission Covenant East Moline Illinois United States
Moore E. Burnell 1913 Church of Jesus Christ Sullivan Illinois United States
Lefever John D. 1926 Brethren Spring Grove Pennsylvania United States
Carlile Robert P. 1920 Wesleyan Methodist Kokomo Indiana United States
Kline Jack 1920 Brethren Sidney Ohio United States
Shubin Harry J. 1927 Russian Molokan Los Angeles California United States
Smucker Cletus S 1918 Mennonite Buda Illinois United States
Johnson Ray A. 1923 Christadelphian Rockford Illinois United States
Kolhoff Kenneth M. 1911 Brethren Pasadena California United States
Bitikofer Henry E. 1919 Mennonite Canton Kansas United States
Mossberg Ludwig D. 1910 Jehovah's Witness Waltham Massachusetts United States
Lentzner Adolph 1916 Mennonite Brethren Frazer Montana United States
Beard Harold E. 1922 Brethren Westminster Maryland United States
Steury Amos 1922 Mennonite Old Order Amish Grabill Indiana United States
Armstrong Jesse J. 1918 Mennonite Old Wauseon Ohio United States
Bobo John B. Church of Christ Collinsville Alabama United States
Sowder Paul C. 1924 Brethren Roanoke Virginia United States
Martin Landis C. 1917 Mennonite Mountville Pennsylvania United States
Woodward Don B. 1919 None Minneapolis Minnesota United States
Lindstrom Oscar W. 1914 Congregational Jamaica New York United States
Robinson James R. 1918 Catholic Wyoming New York United States
Bell William L. 1916 Methodist Lombard Illinois United States
Laubach Robert S. 1918 Congregational Christian Benton Pennsylvania United States
Buttrick John A. 1919 Presbyterian New York New York United States
Kinzer Harless M. 1922 Methodist Waterloo Iowa United States
Stoner Joseph W. 1908 Brethren South Bend Indiana United States
Bailey Agard H. 1909 None Altadena California United States
Bontrager Perry J. 1908 Mennonite Middlebury Indiana United States
Shirk Walter H. 1920 Mennonite Old New Holland Pennsylvania United States

Pages