Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort ascending Country
Scott* Howard B. Friend Seattle Washington United States
Breshears Roger H. 1921 Independent Church Omak Washington United States
Verbeck Raymond L. 1920 Brethren Wenatchee Washington United States
Badten Marion W. 1923 Jehovah's Witness Carnation Washington United States
Brown Richard A. 1918 Friend Puyallup Washington United States
Downing William 1921 Jehovah's Witness Everett Washington United States
Bender Charley 1921 Advent Christian Ferndale Washington United States
Schmoe Kenneth W. 1920 Friend Seattle Washington United States
Hildie Wilfred R. 1916 Lutheran Seattle Washington United States
Berkey Eldon E. 1916 Jehovah's Witness Kirkland Washington United States
Wiebe John R. 1925 Mennonite Brethren Ferndale Washington United States
German Franklin W. 1918 Presbyterian Bellingham Washington United States
Case Claude W. 1918 Brethren Everett Washington United States
St. Luise Christopher 1912 None Chelan Washington United States
Mueller Grant A. 1926 Congregational Christian Seattle Washington United States
Finley Ernest Willard 1915 Brethren Oroville Washington United States
Ruff Wilbur L. 1919 Brethren Yakima Washington United States
Paine Wayne C. 1926 The Lord Our Righteousness Cle Elum Washington United States
Price Claude 1916 Disciples of Christ Bremerton Washington United States
Crill Edward L. 1917 Brethren Wenatchee Washington United States
Marsh Earl L. 1922 Jehovah's Witness Port Orchard Washington United States
Anderson Laurance None Seattle Washington United States
Abbenhouse Lester C. 1917 None Seattle Washington United States
Haggen Clarence M. 1919 Congregational Seattle Washington United States
Barrett John L. 1922 None Puyallup Washington United States
Hartman Robert H. 1919 Jehovah's Witness Newport Washington United States
Illick J. Rowland 1919 Methodist Middlebury Vermont United States
Griffith Thomas D. 1917 Unitarian Brattleboro Vermont United States
Kuhner Merle I. 1925 Methodist Brattleboro Vermont United States
Wright Robert Stuart 1914 Congregational Christian Burlington Vermont United States
Snow Kenneth D. 1921 Methodist Brattleboro Vermont United States
Knutsen Frank A. 1912 Presbyterian Montpelier Vermont United States
York Marsters E. 1907 Methodist Plainfield Vermont United States
Hinton William H. 1919 None Putney Vermont United States
Bassett Thomas D. 1913 Congregational Burlington Vermont United States
Woodruff Stockton W. 1914 Friend West Townshend Vermont United States
Butterworth Harrison 1918 None South Strafford Vermont United States
Baird George H. 1907 Theosophist Dummerston Vermont United States
Sprague Richard M. 1910 Congregational Christian St Johnsbury Vermont United States
Towart William G. 1915 Baptist Bennington Vermont United States
Rhodes Emmer F. 1922 Mennonite Dayton Virginia United States
Mitchell Ray L. 1919 Brethren Floyd Virginia United States
Rhodes Norman R. 1924 Mennonite Bridgewater Virginia United States
Rhodes Robert N 1922 Mennonite Broadway Virginia United States
Wilson Elby C 1919 Brethren Weyers Cave Virginia United States
Chambers Joel R. 1908 Church of God & Saints of Christ Alexandria Virginia United States
Burkholder Herman L. 1909 Mennonite Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Reish Floyd E. 1918 Brethren Christiansburg Virginia United States
Knicely Irvin D. 1913 Mennonite Dayton Virginia United States
Johnson William R. 1921 Brethren Mt. Sidney Virginia United States

Pages