Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort ascending Country
Smith Raymond H. 1919 Jehovah's Witness Redmond Washington United States
Dyck Leo A. 1924 Mennonite General Conference Ritzville Washington United States
Bowman Clarence E. 1920 Brethren Seattle Washington United States
Huffman George E. 1919 Disciples of Christ Opportunity Washington United States
Martin Robert L. 1919 Methodist Seattle Washington United States
Bozarth Everett L. 1924 Jehovah's Witness Woodland Washington United States
Wittenberg Arthur M. 1921 Mennonite Brethren Blaine Washington United States
Von Seggern Ernest F. 1912 Unknown Mt. Vernon Washington United States
Anderson Emil G. 1914 Seventh Day Adventist Enumclaw Washington United States
Huddleston Gordon J. 1918 Church of the First Born Kent Washington United States
Ketner Willard P. 1911 Jehovah's Witness Sylvan Washington United States
Case Claude W. 1918 Brethren Everett Washington United States
Price Claude 1916 Disciples of Christ Bremerton Washington United States
Ruff Wilbur L. 1919 Brethren Yakima Washington United States
Miller Delbert F. 1917 Brethren Wenatchee Washington United States
Haggen Clarence M. 1919 Congregational Seattle Washington United States
Weber William A. 1918 Congregational Christian Pullman Washington United States
Scott* Howard B. Friend Seattle Washington United States
Xavier Felix G. 1919 Father Divine Tacoma Washington United States
Flint Alfred W. 1919 Unknown Edmonds Washington United States
McCullough William B. 1913 None Tacoma Washington United States
Schmoe Kenneth W. 1920 Friend Seattle Washington United States
Mueller Grant A. 1926 Congregational Christian Seattle Washington United States
Paine Wayne C. 1926 The Lord Our Righteousness Cle Elum Washington United States
Reinhardt Donald 1923 Unknown Seattle Washington United States
McRae Alan B. 1919 Congregational Christian Seattle Washington United States
Taylor Wendell F. 1915 Disciples of Christ Monroe Washington United States
Walker Robert S. 1922 American Baptist Seattle Washington United States
Finley Ernest Willard 1915 Brethren Oroville Washington United States
Hartman Robert H. 1919 Jehovah's Witness Newport Washington United States
Kilian William C. 1908 Pillar of Fire Spokane Washington United States
Kelley Curtis S. 1927 Jehovah's Witness Puyallup Washington United States
Allstot Richard E 1919 Brethren Tonasket Washington United States
Atkinson Alan W. 1925 Friend Seattle Washington United States
Barrett Donal A. 1926 Unknown Puyallup Washington United States
Gleiser Charles C. 1918 Methodist Seattle Washington United States
Montante Pedro 1918 Catholic Seattle Washington United States
Hammett Dick 1910 None Tacoma Washington United States
Marsh Earl L. 1922 Jehovah's Witness Port Orchard Washington United States
German Franklin W. 1918 Presbyterian Bellingham Washington United States
Hansen Frederick H. 1921 Jehovah's Witness Seattle Washington United States
Hogenauer Irwin R. 1912 Methodist Tacoma Washington United States
Pyper William J. 1917 Brethren Tonasket Washington United States
Davis Robert V. 1923 None Seattle Washington United States
Peters Homer B. 1918 Church of the First Born Kent Washington United States
Stannard David R. 1925 Baptist Opportunity Washington United States
Johnston Paul G. 1917 Congregational Christian Kirkland Washington United States
Towle Delwin 1914 Jehovah's Witness Seattle Washington United States
Hisey Jacob M. 1910 None Port Angeles Washington United States
Cowles Edward J. 1918 None Port Ludlow Washington United States

Pages