Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort ascending Country
Richard John Maynard 1922 Brethren Lewistown Pennsylvania United States
Yerkes Richard 1917 Friend West Chester Pennsylvania United States
Miller Daniel Joseph 1922 Mennonite Amish Kennard Pennsylvania United States
Messersmith Ervin E. 1923 Brethren Spring Grove Pennsylvania United States
Gehman Clarence H. 1923 Mennonite Brethren in Christ Easton Pennsylvania United States
Rutter Harry G. 1919 None Uniontown Pennsylvania United States
Zook Jacob L. 1921 Mennonite Old Order Amish Strasburg Pennsylvania United States
Beiler John S. 1913 Mennonite Amish Gordonville Pennsylvania United States
Thomas Paul Eugene 1927 Mennonite Hollsopple Pennsylvania United States
Enck Richard R. 1922 Mennonite Lititz Pennsylvania United States
Satterthwaite William 1918 Friend Yardley Pennsylvania United States
Gehman Paul S. 1918 Mennonite Old Bally Pennsylvania United States
Wood Theodore G. 1905 Methodist Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
McLellan Philip F. 1920 Friend Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Fohringer Ray D. 1920 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Centre Hall Pennsylvania United States
Escofil Noel T. 1913 First Century Gospel Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Hammaker Alvin E. 1925 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Mechanicsburg Pennsylvania United States
Martin Harold S. 1912 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Elizabethtown Pennsylvania United States
Sauder Edwin H. 1925 Mennonite Old East Earl Pennsylvania United States
Stahl Lorraine K. 1921 Mennonite Davidsville Pennsylvania United States
Miller Walter W. 1915 Church of God York Springs Pennsylvania United States
Remmel Joseph R. 1921 Mennonite Reformed Chambersburg Pennsylvania United States
Bell Edgar 1920 Baptist Ingomar Pennsylvania United States
Steer Philip R. 1919 Methodist Chester Pennsylvania United States
McMillan Wendell M. 1923 Evangelical & Reformed York Pennsylvania United States
Holland Walter R. 1920 Triumph Church of the New Age Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Yoder Amos W. 1921 Mennonite Old Elverson Pennsylvania United States
Esh S. Glenn 1919 Mennonite Old Belleville Pennsylvania United States
Miller Donald Eugene 1924 Brethren Thomasville Pennsylvania United States
Blough Morgan R. 1921 Mennonite Old Boswell Pennsylvania United States
Heinz Merril S. 1918 Brethren Altoona Pennsylvania United States
Sauder Mervin S. 1917 Brethren Manheim Pennsylvania United States
Howard Joseph 1911 Jehovah's Witness Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Teets Paul L. 1913 Brethren Hummelstown Pennsylvania United States
Zuck Melvin A 1921 Methodist North Girard Pennsylvania United States
Tovey George V. 1920 Methodist Spring City Pennsylvania United States
Moglain J. 1921 None Summit Hill Pennsylvania United States
Henninger Martin P. 1912 Mennonite Emmaus Pennsylvania United States
Eshleman H. Charles 1921 Mennonite Old Intercourse Pennsylvania United States
Heisey Earl D. 1912 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Landisville Pennsylvania United States
Sauder Raymond S. 1922 Mennonite Old New Holland Pennsylvania United States
Tempest James A. 1911 Evangelical & Reformed Catasauqua Pennsylvania United States
Hollinger J. Earl 1921 Brethren Mt.Joy Pennsylvania United States
Miller Edman D. 1922 Brethren Spring Grove Pennsylvania United States
Heisey Martin W. 1912 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Washington Boro Pennsylvania United States
Newswanger George P. 1918 Mennonite Old Blue Ball Pennsylvania United States
Savery Edward 1918 Friend West Chester Pennsylvania United States
Geigley Robert W. 1917 Mennonite Carlisle Pennsylvania United States
Zychal Edward 1918 Associated Bible Students Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Renno Erie H. 1920 Mennonite Conservative Belleville Pennsylvania United States

Pages