Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort ascending Country
Spicer Ralph 1922 Brethren Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Martin Luther C. 1919 Mennonite Mason & Dixon Pennsylvania United States
Peavy Nelson A. 1913 None Emporium Pennsylvania United States
Camburn Robert S. 1913 Brethren Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Lerch Luther F. 1917 Mennonite Old Quakertown Pennsylvania United States
Campbell Edwin S 1926 Methodist York Pennsylvania United States
Solenberger Donald M. 1922 Friend Upper Darby Pennsylvania United States
Martin Paul O. 1921 Church of God Reading Pennsylvania United States
Frantz Caleb H. 1915 Brethren Bethel Pennsylvania United States
Wolgemuth John M. 1918 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Mt.Joy Pennsylvania United States
Keller Chester Z. 1925 Brethren Sheridan Pennsylvania United States
Redcay Paul A. 1919 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Elizabethtown Pennsylvania United States
Keller Howard C. 1915 Mennonite Pipersville Pennsylvania United States
Parks William C 1917 Brethren Shippensburg Pennsylvania United States
Weaver John M. 1922 None Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Himes Milo D. 1919 Methodist Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Beiler Jacob R. 1919 Mennonite Amish Ronks Pennsylvania United States
Keller William B. 1924 Lutheran Allentown Pennsylvania United States
Cardone Nicholas B. 1919 Pentecostal Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Sala Robert P. 1922 Mennonite Old Hollsopple Pennsylvania United States
Angle Harold E. 1916 Brethren Leacock Pennsylvania United States
Martzall Mark M. 1922 Brethren Lincoln Pennsylvania United States
Wasser Marvin H. 1924 Mennonite General Conference Bedminster Pennsylvania United States
Brandt Wilmer G. 1920 Brethren Elizabethtown Pennsylvania United States
Lehman Richard P. 1918 Mennonite Boswell Pennsylvania United States
Patrick John 1909 Lemurian Fellowship McKees Rocks Pennsylvania United States
Haines Joel L. 1919 Unknown Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Bouch Edgar H. 1915 Brethren Kittanning Pennsylvania United States
Hoffman John H. 1922 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Maytown Pennsylvania United States
Bacon Francis F. 1917 Friend Bristol Pennsylvania United States
Watkins Franklin T. 1920 United Presbyterian Pittsburgh Pennsylvania United States
Jones Albert D. 1917 Mennonite Old Shipshewana Pennsylvania United States
Forry Amos G 1913 Old Order River Brethren Manheim Pennsylvania United States
Musser Charles G. 1913 Mennonite Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Tolles Frederick B 1915 Friend Swarthmore Pennsylvania United States
Frazer John C. 1914 Wesleyan Methodist East Brady Pennsylvania United States
Ranck Lloyd H. 1919 Mennonite Paradise Pennsylvania United States
Watkins Richard W. 1922 United Presbyterian Pittsburgh Pennsylvania United States
Paul Malcolm D. 1917 Mennonite Scottdale Pennsylvania United States
Haldimann Hans R. 1922 Jehovah's Witness Darlington Pennsylvania United States
Sander Carl S. 1919 Mennonite Old New Holland Pennsylvania United States
Enck Richard R. 1922 Mennonite Lititz Pennsylvania United States
Ruhling William L. 1917 Brethren Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Tomes William H, 1926 Brethren York Pennsylvania United States
Carpenter Robert A. 1908 Catholic Pittsburgh Pennsylvania United States
Sanderson Ross W. 1917 Congregational Christian Reading Pennsylvania United States
Kaufman Paul L. 1921 Mennonite Old Johnstown Pennsylvania United States
Neila Steve F. 1921 None Allentown Pennsylvania United States
Bender John E. 1909 Mennonite Old Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Escofil Noel T. 1913 First Century Gospel Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States

Pages