Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort ascending Country
Shenk F. Paul 1915 Brethren Sheridan Pennsylvania United States
Rutt Edwin B. 1918 Mennonite Old Elizabethtown Pennsylvania United States
Landis Allen K. 1921 Mennonite Souderton Pennsylvania United States
Musser Harvey G. 1925 Mennonite General Conference Narvon Pennsylvania United States
Petersheim Ivan B. 1920 Mennonite Morgantown Pennsylvania United States
Lentz Arthur S. 1919 Brethren Richland Pennsylvania United States
Heinle Charles A. 1916 Evangelical Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Lindsey David 1914 None Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Grove Lloyd C. 1924 Brethren Lewistown Pennsylvania United States
Rutter Harry G. 1919 None Uniontown Pennsylvania United States
Short Peyton C. 1915 Episcopal Bryn Mawr Pennsylvania United States
Myer Leon K. 1918 Mennonite Old New Holland Pennsylvania United States
Negley John C. 1919 Brethren Mercersburg Pennsylvania United States
Sherman Charles W. 1925 Brethren McVey Town Pennsylvania United States
Myers Daniel O. 1921 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Iron Springs Pennsylvania United States
Hastings Frank W. 1919 None Southampton Pennsylvania United States
Meeh William A. 1917 Baptist Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Wenger Noah Y. 1918 Mennonite Adamstown Pennsylvania United States
Hagner George 1924 Friend Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Heisey Aaron F. 1917 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Spring Mills Pennsylvania United States
Plummer III William 1919 Friend Radnor Pennsylvania United States
Heisey James Wilmer 1923 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Mt Joy Pennsylvania United States
Yoder Norman D. 1924 Mennonite Belleville Pennsylvania United States
Dean Gerald W. 1914 Lutheran York Pennsylvania United States
Kulp Robert C. 1920 Mennonite General Conference Harleysville Pennsylvania United States
Weightman Melvin A. 1915 Friend Springfield Pennsylvania United States
Gudykunst William D. 1917 Brethren Reading Pennsylvania United States
Myers J. Wilson 1924 Friend Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Fasnacht Roy S. 1923 Brethren Reinholds Pennsylvania United States
Weimert Gene W. 1921 Brethren Saxton Pennsylvania United States
Stucker Charles J. 1916 Evangelical & Reformed Mahanoy City Pennsylvania United States
Myers Lyle K. 1918 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Greencastle Pennsylvania United States
Haldeman David G. 1919 Brethren Manheim Pennsylvania United States
Shields George E. 1905 Catholic Pittsburgh Pennsylvania United States
Lehman Melvin A. 1914 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Carlisle Pennsylvania United States
Nersesian Arthur J. 1916 None Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Fisher Carl J 1926 Mennonite Old Gap Pennsylvania United States
Weaver Mervin R. 1919 Mennonite Bareville Pennsylvania United States
Shilling Merle Kenneth 1922 Brethren Johnstown Pennsylvania United States
Stoltzfus Ammon K. 1916 Mennonite Old Intercourse Pennsylvania United States
Sample George A. 1919 Friend Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Myers Willard M. 1919 Mennonite General Conference Chalfont Pennsylvania United States
Hay George A. 1919 Episcopal Upper Darby Pennsylvania United States
Ness Robert D. 1899 Brethren York Pennsylvania United States
Yoder Gerald A. 1920 Brethren Boswell Pennsylvania United States
Rudy Douglas C. 1915 Lutheran Reading Pennsylvania United States
Stoltzfus Gideon M. 1912 Mennonite Old Order Amish Ronks Pennsylvania United States
Weithman* Frederick Unknown Erie, Pennsylvania United States
Nace Curvin D. 1922 Mennonite Old Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Shirk David W. 1914 Mennonite Ephrata Pennsylvania United States

Pages