Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort ascending Country
Moon Ivan D. 1917 Methodist Watsontown Pennsylvania United States
Rathgeber Albert J. 1919 Catholic Westminster Pennsylvania United States
Hershey Lester B. 1922 Mennonite Old Wellsville Pennsylvania United States
Snyder E. Bayne 1919 Methodist Carlisle Pennsylvania United States
Esh John S. 1919 Mennonite Old Belleville Pennsylvania United States
Linegar D. Ned 1914 Presbyterian Malvern Pennsylvania United States
Mosholder Donald S. 1917 United Brethren Duquesne Pennsylvania United States
Stokes John S. 1920 Friend Huntingdon Valley Pennsylvania United States
Tylutke Stanley P. 1918 Jehovah's Witness Avoca Pennsylvania United States
Zimmerman George 1919 Mennonite New Holland Pennsylvania United States
Moskowitz Lionel E. 1920 None Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Youndt Carl S. 1918 Unknown Adamstown Pennsylvania United States
Zimmerman John M. 1921 Mennonite Old Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Lerch Luther F. 1917 Mennonite Old Quakertown Pennsylvania United States
Haines Joel L. 1919 Unknown Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Eshleman John C. 1917 Mennonite Old Greencastle Pennsylvania United States
Hernley H. Ralph 1916 Mennonite Scottdale Pennsylvania United States
Young Harold N. 1916 Mennonite General Conference Telford Pennsylvania United States
Hertzler Russell H. 1920 Mennonite Mechanicsburg Pennsylvania United States
Valentine Harry D. 1919 Brethren Waynesboro Pennsylvania United States
Knavel Ellsworth D. 1921 Mennonite Old Lewistown Pennsylvania United States
Spickler Francis H. 1916 Friend Westtown Pennsylvania United States
Powell Wilbur D. 1920 Christian & Missionary Alliance Beaver Falls Pennsylvania United States
Smith Lewis T. 1921 Jehovah's Witness Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Weaver Luke L. 1917 Mennonite Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Martin Lester N. 1918 Brethren New Holland Pennsylvania United States
Bechtel Clifford 1918 Mennonite Bergey Pennsylvania United States
Heisey Earl D. 1912 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Landisville Pennsylvania United States
Weinhold Daniel Ernest 1925 Mennonite Old Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Leaman Chester 1916 Mennonite Leacock Pennsylvania United States
Matchett William H. 1923 Friend Swarthmore Pennsylvania United States
Cary Stephen G. 1915 Friend Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Praise David H. 1921 Father Divine Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Arnold Walter H. 1920 Brethren York Pennsylvania United States
Mitchell Charles F. 1913 Friend Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Weaver Menno W. 1919 Mennonite Old Order Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Martin Martin B. 1919 Mennonite Lititz Pennsylvania United States
Heisey Martin W. 1912 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Washington Boro Pennsylvania United States
Weaver Olen E. 1918 Brethren Transfer Pennsylvania United States
Leatherman Paul A. 1924 Mennonite Old Doylestown Pennsylvania United States
Schilling Charles 1915 Congregational Christian Royersford Pennsylvania United States
Dean Gerald W. 1914 Lutheran York Pennsylvania United States
Mitchell Richard 1919 None Upper Darby Pennsylvania United States
Martin Paul S. 1918 Mennonite Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Kennel Christian D. 1920 Mennonite Christiana Pennsylvania United States
Yoder Herbert C. 1905 Mennonite Hollsopple Pennsylvania United States
Lebo Christian 1924 Brethren Elizabethville Pennsylvania United States
Slaugenhaupt Robert S. 1917 Jehovah's Witness Vandergrift Pennsylvania United States
Olmstead Peter S. 1924 Friend Moylan Pennsylvania United States
Atwater Elton 1912 Friend Wallingford Pennsylvania United States

Pages