Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort ascending Country
Thomas Leon M 1924 Mennonite Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Wood Theodore G. 1905 Methodist Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Hazeltine George P. 1923 Mennonite Old Conneaut Lake Pennsylvania United States
Landis Nelson B. 1921 Mennonite Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Saylor Clyde G. 1924 Brethren Pottstown Pennsylvania United States
Eissler Frederick 1922 None Upper Darby Pennsylvania United States
MacDougall M. Archie 1914 Faith Tabernacle Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Good Marvin D. 1921 Mennonite East Earl Pennsylvania United States
Anthony William G. Mennonite Annville Pennsylvania United States
Steers Harold 1912 Jehovah's Witness Pulaski Pennsylvania United States
Taylor Robert 1926 Church of God Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Graham Norman C. 1918 Friend Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Yoder Amos W. 1921 Mennonite Old Elverson Pennsylvania United States
Brilhart Kenneth J. 1926 Brethren Rochester Mills Pennsylvania United States
Weaver John L. 1913 Brethren Palmyra Pennsylvania United States
Palmer David Russell 1917 Friend Ridley Park Pennsylvania United States
Brown Robert H. 1905 Brethren Mt.Pleasant Pennsylvania United States
Scott Robert D. 1919 Methodist Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Staley Cornelius A. 1920 Church of God Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Macho Peter 1923 Catholic Quakertown Pennsylvania United States
Good Paul S. 1920 Mennonite Old Bainbridge Pennsylvania United States
Steffy John A. 1918 Brethren Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Taylor Thomas B. 1920 Friend West Chester Pennsylvania United States
Cohick Archie A. 1917 Brethren Shippensburg Pennsylvania United States
Scott Walter R. 1919 Episcopal West Chester Pennsylvania United States
Good Warren S. 1920 Mennonite Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Diffenderfer Paul N. 1922 Mennonite Old Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Peachey David E. 1898 Mennonite Reedsville Pennsylvania United States
Shank Chester R. 1919 Mennonite Old Chambersburg Pennsylvania United States
Goodling Reuben J. 1918 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Florin Pennsylvania United States
Peachey LeRoy L. 1923 Mennonite Old Allensville Pennsylvania United States
Shank Ephraim B. 1926 Mennonite Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Thompson Hamilton S. 1915 Friend Wycombe Pennsylvania United States
Detweiler Isaac F. 1917 Mennonite Old Souderton Pennsylvania United States
Browning Wiliam C 1920 Friend Germantown Phila. Pennsylvania United States
Diller Ray H. 1924 Mennonite Chambersburg Pennsylvania United States
Mosemann Earl W. 1919 Mennonite Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Shank Luke J. 1924 Mennonite Chambersburg Pennsylvania United States
Terrell Daily B. 1923 None Lansdowne Pennsylvania United States
Gray Albert L. 1917 Methodist Lansdowne Pennsylvania United States
Edmunds Joseph O. 1907 Friend Yardley Pennsylvania United States
Bahnson Frederic N. 1919 Methodist Bethlehem Pennsylvania United States
Miller Lewis E. 1925 Mennonite Old Pomeroy Pennsylvania United States
Moore Alvin J. 1914 Brethren Mineral Point Pennsylvania United States
Detweiler Vincent 1926 Mennonite Silverdale Pennsylvania United States
Moore Clyde J. 1914 Brethren Mineral Point Pennsylvania United States
Bailey John G. 1924 Methodist Milton Pennsylvania United States
Brooks Arle 1909 Disciples of Christ Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Sweigert Amos O. 1914 Mennonite Old Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Martin Carl W. 1922 Mennonite Old Adamstown Pennsylvania United States

Pages