Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort ascending Country
Harmon Leon D. 1922 Unknown Norfolk Virginia United States
Kyger Lewis C. 1919 Brethren Keezletown Virginia United States
Lackey Clarence H. 1914 Brethren Roanoke Virginia United States
Foutz Marcus C. 1916 Brethren Vinton Virginia United States
Martin J. Mark 1919 Mennonite Old Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Divers Robert L. 1918 Brethren Rocky Mount Virginia United States
Cheatham Laurie L. 1913 Brethren Roanoke Virginia United States
Holloway Maurice W. 1923 Mennonite Denbigh Virginia United States
Harper Charles W. 1917 Brethren Mt. Solon Virginia United States
Horst Irvin B. 1915 Mennonite Old Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Scott Richard H. 1918 Methodist Norfolk Virginia United States
Barnhart David H. 1924 Mennonite Old Dayton Virginia United States
Steffey Carlton E. 1915 Brethren Staunton Virginia United States
Rohrer Emory J. 1918 Mennonite Old Order Dayton Virginia United States
Lancaster Everett A. 1916 Brethren Copper Mill Virginia United States
Vaughn Leonard E. 1916 Brethren Luray Virginia United States
Rohrer Glenn E. 1924 Mennonite Hinton Virginia United States
Flory Jacob C. 1921 Brethren Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Rohrer John S. 1927 Mennonite Dayton Virginia United States
Flowers Linwood 1923 Brethren Roanoke Virginia United States
Vest Kyle A. 1927 Brethren Copper Hill Virginia United States
Witmer Paul R. 1926 Mennonite Old Dayton Virginia United States
Ronk Emory E. 1924 German Baptist Salem Virginia United States
Carr Eli R. 1904 Brethren Fulks Run Virginia United States
Miller Max L. 1924 Mennonite Stuarts Draft Virginia United States
Hood Jesse A. 1924 Christadelphian Richmond Virginia United States
Carrico Frederick S. 1926 Pentecostal The Plains Virginia United States
Bender Lloyd E. 1918 None Covington Virginia United States
Guthrie Ward B. 1916 Brethren Arlington Virginia United States
Smith Reed M. 1920 Lutheran Arlington Virginia United States
Knicely David F. 1919 Mennonite Old Dayton Virginia United States
Ricks James H. 1916 Friend Richmond Virginia United States
Gilbert John W. 1914 Brethren Staunton Virginia United States
Pence Frank I. 1917 Brethren Edinburg Virginia United States
Davidson Charles H. 1920 Presbyterian Fredericksburg Virginia United States
Munn Charles H. 1922 Christadelphian Richmond Virginia United States
Beery Daniel P 1924 Mennonite Old Order Dayton Virginia United States
Behre C. Arnold 1926 Friend Alexandria Virginia United States
Rhodes Harry W. 1916 Mennonite Broadway Virginia United States
Trumbo Whitney E. 1921 Brethren Fulks Run Virginia United States
Neave Charles E. 1922 Friend Ivor Virginia United States
Burkholder Herman L. 1909 Mennonite Harrisonburg Virginia United States
White Exum N. 1924 Friend Franklin Virginia United States
Turner Millard W. 1926 Mennonite Timberville Virginia United States
Johnson William R. 1921 Brethren Mt. Sidney Virginia United States
Crist Paul F. 1919 Brethren Arlington Virginia United States
Yoder David Samuel 1919 Mennonite Old Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Jamison Virgil E. 1923 Old German Baptist Salem Virginia United States
Shull Weldon F. 1919 Brethren Manassas Virginia United States
Hylton Ervin K. 1927 None Floyd Virginia United States

Pages