Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort ascending Country
Fitzwater Lawrence A. 1914 Brethren Broadway Virginia United States
Rhodes Charles L. 1923 Mennonite Old Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Good James D. 1919 Mennonite Old Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Rhodes Emmer F. 1922 Mennonite Dayton Virginia United States
Janney Werner L. 1912 Friend Lincoln Virginia United States
Rhodes Norman R. 1924 Mennonite Bridgewater Virginia United States
Glick John 1919 Brethren Bridgewater Virginia United States
Rhodes Robert N 1922 Mennonite Broadway Virginia United States
Hylton Maynard G. 1914 Brethren Floyd Virginia United States
Beery Daniel P 1924 Mennonite Old Order Dayton Virginia United States
Heatwole David E.* 1919 Mennonite Dayton Virginia United States
Brown Arthur P. 1910 None Denbigh Virginia United States
Reish Floyd E. 1918 Brethren Christiansburg Virginia United States
Behre C. Arnold 1926 Friend Alexandria Virginia United States
Heatwole Oren E. 1927 Mennonite Dayton Virginia United States
Wyant Lonnie R. 1925 None Whitehall Virginia United States
Wolfe Ralph S. 1921 Brethren Bridgewater Virginia United States
Wagenschein Norman O. 1917 First Divine Association in America Bridgewater Virginia United States
Chambers Joel R. 1908 Church of God & Saints of Christ Alexandria Virginia United States
Ours Richard D. 1926 Mennonite Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Shull Weldon F. 1919 Brethren Manassas Virginia United States
Barnhart Roy D. 1908 Brethren Roanoke Virginia United States
Williams James E. 1925 Colored Union Mission Norfolk Virginia United States
Wise Glenn G.M. 1911 Brethren Bridgewater Virginia United States
Mitchell Ray L. 1919 Brethren Floyd Virginia United States
Brandon Jesse J. 1900 Pentecostal Holiness Danville Virginia United States
Reed Ervin A. 1920 Brethren Floyd Virginia United States
Mason Carroll H. 1925 Brethren Broadway Virginia United States
Ballard Verl R. 1919 Methodist Ashland Virginia United States
Cheatham Laurie L. 1913 Brethren Roanoke Virginia United States
Layman Leslie F. 1914 Mennonite Old Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Lehman Harold D. 1921 Mennonite Old Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Wilson Elby C 1919 Brethren Weyers Cave Virginia United States
Reed Jesse B. 1925 Brethren Roanoke Virginia United States
Mason John R. 1926 Brethren Bassett Virginia United States
Huffman Paul S. 1924 Brethren Luray Virginia United States
Reed Roscoe N. 1921 Dunkard Brethren Roanoke Virginia United States
Simpson Loren S. 1915 Brethren Manassas Virginia United States
Bowles James Edwin 1918 Christadelphian Kent's Store Virginia United States
Garber Maynard 1920 Brethren Staunton Virginia United States
Bowman John Evans 1920 Brethren Bridgewater Virginia United States
Hulvey Paul C. 1919 Brethren Mt. Sidney Virginia United States
Batterman Levi M. 1918 Mennonite Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Brickhouse Joseph B. 1911 Congregational Norfolk Virginia United States
Borden Charles L. 1917 Friend Madison Virginia United States
Shull Clyde W. 1921 Brethren Dayton Virginia United States
Austin Lewis M. 1919 German Baptist Waidsboro Virginia United States
Miller Lynwood M. 1914 Brethren Fulks Run Virginia United States
Trumbo Olliver O. 1922 Brethren Fulks Run Virginia United States
Whetzel Joseph D. 1927 Mennonite Old Broadway Virginia United States

Pages