Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort ascending Country
Hanson Jesse C. 1905 Seventh Day Adventist Cheyenne Wyoming United States
Bommerscheim James H. 1914 None Rock Springs Wyoming United States
Solomon Darwin 1919 Methodist Carlisle Wyoming United States
Marke Ralph 1921 None Slater Wyoming United States
Fawcett David C. 1915 Unknown Wheatland Wyoming United States
Anderson William Francis 1908 Church of God Newcastle Wyoming United States
Schmidt Bernard L. 1920 Jehovah's Witness Clarksbury West Virginia United States
Hanlin Delbert O. 1925 Brethren Mt. Storm West Virginia United States
Harris Gilbert T. 1908 Dunkard Brethren Martin West Virginia United States
Mallory Guy E. 1925 Church of Christ S. Charlestown West Virginia United States
Harman Warren G. 1918 Brethren Harman West Virginia United States
Miller Jesse W. 1919 Brethren Junior West Virginia United States
Wiles William L. 1918 Church of God Bruceton Miss. West Virginia United States
Ferrebee Paul F. 1920 Brethren Ridgeville West Virginia United States
Fike Milton E. 1917 Brethren Morgantown West Virginia United States
Jamison John M. 1919 Brethren Newhall West Virginia United States
Whitehair Arnold 1912 Brethren Tura Alta West Virginia United States
Barnes Justus S. 1924 Jehovah's Witness Charleston West Virginia United States
Tincher Charles E. 1925 Brethren Fayetteville West Virginia United States
Ault Harold D. 1922 Brethren Brandonville West Virginia United States
Elliott John Y. 1921 Baptist Philippi West Virginia United States
Bane William W. 1919 Brethren Burlington West Virginia United States
Shaffer Brown H. 1923 Brethren Rowlesburg West Virginia United States
Sypolt Russell A. Brethren Terra Alta West Virginia United States
Pulliam Ralph E. 1923 Baptist South Charleston West Virginia United States
O'Brien Fred 1912 Brethren Wiley Ford West Virginia United States
Lockard E. Kidd 1913 Methodist Buckhannon West Virginia United States
Keplinger Maynard F. 1921 Brethren Jordan Run West Virginia United States
Maxey Aaron B. 1915 Free Will Baptist Camp Erie West Virginia United States
Spaid Robert G. 1921 Brethren Eglon West Virginia United States
Duckworth Allen B. 1917 Jehovah's Witness Romney West Virginia United States
O'Neal Russell R. 1914 Brethren Crab Orchard West Virginia United States
Kovac Frank J. 1916 Reformed Free Methodist Morgantown West Virginia United States
Wilmoth Raymond W. 1909 Church of Christ Belington West Virginia United States
Ruddell George R. 1915 Methodist Bluefield West Virginia United States
Whitehair Earle F. 1917 Brethren Tura Alta West Virginia United States
Miller Edwin W. 1915 Brethren Junior West Virginia United States
Benner Millard A. 1927 Mennonite Old Harmon West Virginia United States
Rolandis Milford P. 1915 Jehovah's Witness Reedsville West Virginia United States
Tincher Ray R. 1923 Brethren Fayetteville West Virginia United States
Toler Clair A. 1922 Baptist Clear Fork West Virginia United States
Blauch Glen T. 1921 Mennonite Old Ridgely West Virginia United States
Rohrbaugh R. Garnet 1917 Brethren Scherr West Virginia United States
Martin Willard B. 1923 Brethren Junior West Virginia United States
Smootz Virgil T 1920 Dunkard Brethren Martin West Virginia United States
Keplinger Vernon G. 1916 Brethren Jordan Run West Virginia United States
Kessinger Fred 1923 Church of Christ S. Charleston West Virginia United States
McAlister Dennis W. 1910 None Bud West Virginia United States
Doll Joseph Carl 1911 Brethren Antioch West Virginia United States
Harsh Melvin R. 1921 Brethren Eglon West Virginia United States

Pages