Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort descending Country
Nice Elvin I. 1920 Mennonite Old Filer Idaho United States
Redfield Donald E 1919 Methodist Burley Idaho United States
Washburn James A. 1917 Methodist Caldwell Idaho United States
Doramus Richard S. 1919 Brethren Kuna Idaho United States
Porter Gene L. 1926 Follower of Jesus Christ Bellevue Idaho United States
Wengert Robert J. 1926 Methodist Idaho Falls Idaho United States
Gardner John H 1914 Jehovah's Witness McCall Idaho United States
Sapp Clarence 1909 Methodist Boise Idaho United States
Unruh Floyd R. 1925 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Bonners Ferry Idaho United States
Lawber William L. 1919 Brethren Nampa Idaho United States
Smith David S. 1924 Methodist Rupert Idaho United States
Unruh Virgil L. 1922 None Bonners Ferry Idaho United States
Wedel DeWayne L. 1927 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Bonners Ferry Idaho United States
Morton Russell A. 1909 Nazarene Nampa Idaho United States
Ogren Harmon V. 1920 Church of God, Seventh Day Nampa Idaho United States
Jantz Erwin 1925 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Bonners Ferry Idaho United States
Dick John A. 1926 Mennonite Caldwell Idaho United States
Blackwell Hubert C. 1913 Church of Christ Elk River Idaho United States
Shockley Roy N. 1923 House of Prayer Jerome Idaho United States
Dick Raymond C. 1922 Mennonite General Conference Caldwell Idaho United States
Jantz Lloyd W. 1927 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Bonners Ferry Idaho United States
Scott James E. 1925 None Wallace Idaho United States
Olson Lauerence E. 1925 Jehovah's Witness Payette Idaho United States
Scroggins Cleo L. 1919 Jehovah's Witness Nampa Idaho United States
Hupfer Derral H. 1921 True Follower of Christ Richfield Idaho United States
Dirks Abe 1917 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Bonners Ferry Idaho United States
Dirks David 1926 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Bonners Ferry Idaho United States
Reeder Charles W. 1924 Mennonite Old Filer Idaho United States
Hoskins Harold C. 1927 Friend Wilder Idaho United States
Williams Donald K. 1921 Friend Greenleaf Idaho United States
McIntyre Ross L. 1915 Friend Caldwell Idaho United States
Lowber William Lincoln 1919 Brethren Nampa Idaho United States
Caldwell James H. 1914 Pentecostal Aberdeen Idaho United States
Gibson Harland 1918 None Arbon Idaho United States
Baldwin Wayne O. 1926 Follower of Jesus Christ Hailey Idaho United States
Nafziger Wilmer A. 1917 Mennonite Minier Illinois United States
Cornell Earl T. 1910 Unknown Chicago Illinois United States
King Lorin W. 1920 Presbyterian Chicago Illinois United States
Smith Lee 1921 Brethren Chicago Illinois United States
Wehrheim John G. 1911 None Chicago Illinois United States
Smith Paul E. 1921 Pentecostal Roodhouse Illinois United States
Slagel Gilbert C. 1908 Mennonite Old Flanagan Illinois United States
Bagnell Eugene C. 1907 Mennonite Old Order Chicago Illinois United States
Weisshaar Milton L. 1921 Methodist Forest Park Illinois United States
Braden C McMurray 1918 Methodist Evanston Illinois United States
Culp Millard M. 1920 Mennonite Tiskilwa Illinois United States
Kloch Eddie 1922 Bible Students School Chicago Illinois United States
Siemons Lawrence H. 1918 Lutheran Danforth Illinois United States
Marshall Hubert R. 1920 Presbyterian Chicago Illinois United States
Baysinger Lloyd E. 1909 Brethren Lena Illinois United States

Pages