Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort descending Country
Kauffman Daniel N. 1923 Mennonite Old Rockwell City Iowa United States
Aldrich Bernard 1918 Friend Paton Iowa United States
Yoder Robert E. 1926 Mennonite Old Kalona Iowa United States
Arney Lewis J. 1909 None Iowa City Iowa United States
Detweiler Raymond B. 1920 Mennonite Wellman Iowa United States
Overholt Samuel J. 1918 Mennonite Old Order Amish Kalona Iowa United States
Nice Elvin I. 1920 Mennonite Old Filer Idaho United States
Porter Gene L. 1926 Follower of Jesus Christ Bellevue Idaho United States
Barr Francis H. 1925 Brethren Nampa Idaho United States
Unruh Lawrence R. 1923 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Bonners Ferry Idaho United States
Doramus Richard S. 1919 Brethren Kuna Idaho United States
McIntyre Ross L. 1915 Friend Caldwell Idaho United States
Palmer John Ralph 1919 Friend Nampa Idaho United States
Barnard Francis 1917 Christian Scientist Boise Idaho United States
Lawber William L. 1919 Brethren Nampa Idaho United States
Nafziger Mervin D. 1923 Mennonite Old Nampa Idaho United States
Jantz Erwin 1925 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Bonners Ferry Idaho United States
Dirks Curtis L. 1926 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Bonners Ferry Idaho United States
Jantz Lloyd W. 1927 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Bonners Ferry Idaho United States
Dirks Henry R. 1921 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Bonners Ferry Idaho United States
Gardner John H 1914 Jehovah's Witness McCall Idaho United States
Olson Lauerence E. 1925 Jehovah's Witness Payette Idaho United States
Hupfer Derral H. 1921 True Follower of Christ Richfield Idaho United States
Morton Russell A. 1909 Nazarene Nampa Idaho United States
Ogren Harmon V. 1920 Church of God, Seventh Day Nampa Idaho United States
Redfield Donald E 1919 Methodist Burley Idaho United States
Hoskins Harold C. 1927 Friend Wilder Idaho United States
Washburn James A. 1917 Methodist Caldwell Idaho United States
Caldwell James H. 1914 Pentecostal Aberdeen Idaho United States
Jenkins Osley 1927 Jewish Wilder Idaho United States
Lowber William Lincoln 1919 Brethren Nampa Idaho United States
Shank Edwin L. 1925 Brethren Fruitland Idaho United States
Holderread Wilbur 1917 Brethren Filer Idaho United States
Dirks Abe 1917 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Bonners Ferry Idaho United States
Jantz Joseph J. 1925 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Bonners Ferry Idaho United States
Dirks David 1926 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Bonners Ferry Idaho United States
Friesen Orlando 1927 Mennonite American Falls Idaho United States
Dick John A. 1926 Mennonite Caldwell Idaho United States
Dick Raymond C. 1922 Mennonite General Conference Caldwell Idaho United States
Williams Floyd Wendell 1918 Friend Greenleaf Idaho United States
Slatter Clifford J. 1924 Mennonite Old Filer Idaho United States
Gibson Harland 1918 None Arbon Idaho United States
Moon Elvin J. 1918 Friend Boise Idaho United States
Roark Floyd F. 1904 None Priest River Idaho United States
Roberts Dean G. 1923 Friend Greenleaf Idaho United States
Prinke Ray G. 1927 Church of Christ St Maries Idaho United States
Reeder Charles W. 1924 Mennonite Old Filer Idaho United States
Harris Arthur W. 1923 Friend Wilder Idaho United States
Wedel DeWayne L. 1927 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Bonners Ferry Idaho United States
Baldwin Wayne O. 1926 Follower of Jesus Christ Hailey Idaho United States

Pages