Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort descending Country
Paddock Charles A. 1915 None Des Moines Iowa United States
Ropp Emil H. 1925 Mennonite Conservative Amish Kalona Iowa United States
Bender Daniel H. 1926 Mennonite Old Kalona Iowa United States
Ropp Leroy V. 1924 Mennonite Conservative Amish Kalona Iowa United States
Haworth M. Verne 1919 Friend Cedar Rapids Iowa United States
Hoylman Arthur S. 1922 Mennonite Oxford Iowa United States
Onken Christ A. 1918 None Sibley Iowa United States
Greene Earnest J. 1918 Friend Grinnell Iowa United States
Bender Paul E. 1925 Mennonite Old Kalona Iowa United States
Rosentrater Paul J. 1919 Missionary Church Association Tabor Iowa United States
Emmons Wayne Lewis 1926 Friend Iowa City Iowa United States
Graber Erwen W. 1920 Mennonite General Conference Crawfordsville Iowa United States
Graber Glen D. 1920 Methodist Wayland Iowa United States
Laughlin Donald 1922 Friend Providence Iowa United States
Beachy Earl J. 1920 Mennonite Old Order Amish Kalona Iowa United States
Beachy Ezra P. 1925 Mennonite Old Order Amish Riverside Iowa United States
Miller Roy W. 1918 Brethren Waterloo Iowa United States
Beachy Joni E. 1910 Mennonite Conservative Amish Kalona Iowa United States
Keller David G. 1915 Old Order River Brethren Dallas Center Iowa United States
Willoughby George W. 1914 Friend West Branch Iowa United States
Bergsten David E. 1921 None Red Oak Iowa United States
Miller Ivan E. 1922 Mennonite Conservative Amish Wellman Iowa United States
Spear Virgil M. 1919 Brethren Cedar Rapids Iowa United States
Gingerich Clayton E. 1927 Mennonite Old Williamsburg Iowa United States
Zimmerman Hugo J. Mennonite Onawa Iowa United States
Dyson Eldon D. 1917 Brethren Sigourney Iowa United States
Richard Oscar D. 1921 Mennonite Old Wayland Iowa United States
Gingerich Roman L. 1919 Mennonite Old Kalona Iowa United States
Swartzentruber Ivan L. 1920 Mennonite Conservative Amish Kalona Iowa United States
Gingerich Verton J. 1922 Mennonite Conservative Amish Kalona Iowa United States
Kauffman Daniel N. 1923 Mennonite Old Rockwell City Iowa United States
Miller Paul L. 1921 Mennonite Conservative Amish Kalona Iowa United States
Swift Hewson 1920 Friend Iowa City Iowa United States
Schrock Elmer L. 1920 Mennonite Old Kalona Iowa United States
Miller H. Lynn 1927 Mennonite Old Kalona Iowa United States
Augspurger Byron B 1926 Mennonite Pulaski Iowa United States
Bentzinger Richard A. 1920 Methodist Ottumwa Iowa United States
Miller Lloyd W. 1927 Mennonite Old Order Amish Kalona Iowa United States
Petersheim Jake L. 1916 Mennonite Old Order Amish Hazelton Iowa United States
Detweiler Raymond B. 1920 Mennonite Wellman Iowa United States
Neff Reuben 1911 Mennonite General Conference Donnelson Iowa United States
Fisher Leonard 1916 Mennonite Old Parnell Iowa United States
Johnston Vernon A. 1920 Presbyterian Paulina Iowa United States
Stutzman Jake J. 1919 Mennonite Old Order Fairbanks Iowa United States
Fisher Robert D. 1918 Mennonite Old Kalona Iowa United States
Detwiler Oren L. 1917 Mennonite Old Parnell Iowa United States
Reed Kyle T. 1918 Dunkard Brethren Ankeny Iowa United States
Burden Lowell D. 1926 Mennonite Old South English Iowa United States
Swartzendruber Dale 1925 Mennonite Parnell Iowa United States
Yoder Edward J. 1925 Mennonite Old Parnell Iowa United States

Pages