Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort descending Country
Swanson Walter A. 1909 Lutheran Meriden Connecticut United States
Crouch Joseph D. 1924 Friend Mystic Connecticut United States
Swift David E. 1914 Congregational Christian New Haven Connecticut United States
Freeman M. Henry 1918 Methodist Hartford Connecticut United States
Weed Richard E. 1914 Congregational New Britain Connecticut United States
Richards Milton A. 1911 Christian Scientist Bridgeport Connecticut United States
D'Ancona James L. 1918 Congregational Christian Wethersfield Connecticut United States
Meyer Freeman W. 1920 Methodist Hartford Connecticut United States
Calhoun David B. 1915 Congregational Christian Springdale Connecticut United States
Atkin William W. 1913 Horotin Heights Connecticut United States
Mueller Henry M. 1916 None New Haven Connecticut United States
Hulse Fred E. 1917 Methodist New Haven Connecticut United States
Waters Clifton N. 1914 None Willimantic Connecticut United States
Watrous Elbert E. 1922 Friend Mystic Connecticut United States
Squillacote Charles E. 1920 Catholic New Britain Connecticut United States
Watts Rowland 1912 Methodist Middletown Connecticut United States
Mazzotta Vincent 1925 Associated Bible Students New Britain Connecticut United States
Treat Roger C. 1917 Methodist West Haven Connecticut United States
Rungee Frederick W. 1921 Methodist New Haven Connecticut United States
Leavy Stanley A. 1915 Friend Newtown Connecticut United States
Pratt Robert 1907 Methodist Hamden Connecticut United States
Mannion John F. 1908 Christadelphian Meriden Connecticut United States
Keeney Lloyd R. 1909 Methodist Ucasville Connecticut United States
Nelson Charles M. 1914 Brethren Mansfield Depot Connecticut United States
Lafountain Earl S. 1922 Jehovah's Witness Winstead Connecticut United States
Crouch Leonard M. 1915 Rogerine Quaker Rockville Connecticut United States
Pendleton Paul P. 1919 Brethren Norwich Connecticut United States
Gilbert Charles N. 1917 Episcopal Middletown Connecticut United States
Lovejoy Allen P. 1912 Congregational Christian West Hartford Connecticut United States
Delancy Samuel D. 1919 Unknown New Milford Connecticut United States
Calhoun David W. 1924 None Bethany Connecticut United States
Baum Werner C. 1916 Friend Washington District Of Columbia United States
Levine Harry B. 1921 Jewish Washington District Of Columbia United States
Monroe Jessie M. 1918 Church of God & Saints of Christ Washington District Of Columbia United States
Ackerman Martin A. 1913 Lutheran Washington District Of Columbia United States
Tripp Edward A. 1920 None Washington District Of Columbia United States
Lee Lloyd W. 1921 Presbyterian Washington District Of Columbia United States
Butler Silas N. 1921 Church of God & Saints of Christ Washington District Of Columbia United States
Kiefer Alexander F. 1917 Christian Scientist Washington District Of Columbia United States
Thomas William H. 1921 Church of God Washington District Of Columbia United States
Etkin Seymour 1915 Jewish Washington District Of Columbia United States
Donovan Frank P. 1909 Friend Washington District Of Columbia United States
Woodward Walter F. 1915 National Church of Positive Christianity Washington District Of Columbia United States
Vickers Elmo W. 1910 Methodist Washington District Of Columbia United States
Hume Paul C. 1915 Presbyterian Washington District Of Columbia United States
Ackerman William B. 1910 Disciples of Christ Washington District Of Columbia United States
Coffman Harold W. 1916 Brethren Washington District Of Columbia United States
WindeMiller Duane A. 1918 Church of God Washington District Of Columbia United States
Newgent William E 1914 None Washington District Of Columbia United States
Jackson Vattel R. 1909 Church of God Washington District Of Columbia United States

Pages