Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort descending Country
Lafountain Earl S. 1922 Jehovah's Witness Winstead Connecticut United States
Squillacote Charles E. 1920 Catholic New Britain Connecticut United States
Atkin William W. 1913 Horotin Heights Connecticut United States
Walker Robert B. 1917 None Bristol Connecticut United States
Grundy Donald L. 1919 Friend West Haven Connecticut United States
Mannion John F. 1908 Christadelphian Meriden Connecticut United States
Watrous Wallace E. 1911 Friend Mystic Connecticut United States
Clark David R. 1920 Congregational Seymour Connecticut United States
Mueller Henry M. 1916 None New Haven Connecticut United States
Smith Wesley G. 1922 Christadelphian Stratford Connecticut United States
Gilbert Charles N. 1917 Episcopal Middletown Connecticut United States
Bone Robert A. 1924 Baptist New Haven Connecticut United States
James Clayton B. 1918 None Putnam Connecticut United States
Jamir Michael 1917 None Hartford Connecticut United States
Lovejoy Allen P. 1912 Congregational Christian West Hartford Connecticut United States
D'Ancona James L. 1918 Congregational Christian Wethersfield Connecticut United States
Waite, III Andrew J. 1924 Christadelphian Waterford Connecticut United States
Howbrigg Robert L. 1921 Universalist Meriden Connecticut United States
Kautz Reynold J. 1921 Methodist West Hartford Connecticut United States
Rudd Ralph 1915 Baptist New Haven Connecticut United States
Hawkins Richard E. 1917 Catholic Winstead Connecticut United States
Turner William F. 1909 Christadelphian Meridan Connecticut United States
Kelley James W. 1909 None Thompson Connecticut United States
Crouch Joseph D. 1924 Friend Mystic Connecticut United States
Kelsey Philip M. 1915 Friend Hartford Connecticut United States
Brown Raymond L. 1916 Congregational Christian Thomaston Connecticut United States
Ritchie Thomas B. 1917 Episcopal New Haven Connecticut United States
Masselli James V. 1908 None New Haven Connecticut United States
Shallieu Frank 1917 Bible Students School Noank Connecticut United States
Nelson Charles M. 1914 Brethren Mansfield Depot Connecticut United States
Weed Richard E. 1914 Congregational New Britain Connecticut United States
Schubert Albert D. 1913 Brethren Washington District Of Columbia United States
Blatt Sidney 1913 Friend Washington District Of Columbia United States
Butler Silas N. 1921 Church of God & Saints of Christ Washington District Of Columbia United States
Hackett Harold W. 1921 Congregational Christian Washington District Of Columbia United States
Taylor Joseph E. 1925 Church of God Washington District Of Columbia United States
Ackerman Martin A. 1913 Lutheran Washington District Of Columbia United States
Vance Clyde 1919 Mennonite Washington District Of Columbia United States
Wade Clarence 1925 Christadelphian Washington District Of Columbia United States
Baum Werner C. 1916 Friend Washington District Of Columbia United States
Donovan Frank P. 1909 Friend Washington District Of Columbia United States
Monroe Jessie M. 1918 Church of God & Saints of Christ Washington District Of Columbia United States
Gummin Russell C. 1915 Baptist Washington District Of Columbia United States
Woodard Joseph F. 1909 Unknown Washington District Of Columbia United States
Gerber William 1908 Jewish Washington District Of Columbia United States
Brandenburg James R. 1924 Methodist Washington District Of Columbia United States
Ackerman William B. 1910 Disciples of Christ Washington District Of Columbia United States
Sutton Robert F. 1921 Friend Washington District Of Columbia United States
Gowell Robert P. 1921 Presbyterian Washington District Of Columbia United States
Newgent William E 1914 None Washington District Of Columbia United States

Pages