Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort descending Country
Downing William 1921 Jehovah's Witness Everett Washington United States
Berkey Eldon E. 1916 Jehovah's Witness Kirkland Washington United States
Romaine Richard N. 1918 Jehovah's Witness Tacoma Washington United States
Roberts F. David 1923 None Seattle Washington United States
Coffman Barton E. 1919 Jehovah's Witness Yakima Washington United States
St. Luise Christopher 1912 None Chelan Washington United States
Johnston Paul G. 1917 Congregational Christian Kirkland Washington United States
Calkins Glenn D. 1909 None Seattle Washington United States
Woodward Frank L. 1917 Brethren Tacoma Washington United States
Allstot Richard E 1919 Brethren Tonasket Washington United States
Ketner Willard P. 1911 Jehovah's Witness Sylvan Washington United States
Hisey Jacob M. 1910 None Port Angeles Washington United States
Morgan Lawrence 1919 Disciples of Christ Opportunity, Washington United States
Atkinson Alan W. 1925 Friend Seattle Washington United States
Lockman Marshall F. 1925 Baptist Seattle Washington United States
Verbeck Raymond L. 1920 Brethren Wenatchee Washington United States
Searles Robert C. 1916 Methodist Tacoma Washington United States
Hartman Robert H. 1919 Jehovah's Witness Newport Washington United States
Hogenauer Irwin R. 1912 Methodist Tacoma Washington United States
DeMan Eugene A. 1921 Jehovah's Witness Kent Washington United States
Ruff Wilbur L. 1919 Brethren Yakima Washington United States
Barter Donald 1919 Methodist Seattle Washington United States
Levig Donald E. 1915 Community Church Port Angeles Washington United States
Hansen Frederick H. 1921 Jehovah's Witness Seattle Washington United States
Smock Jack W. 1921 None Seattle Washington United States
Wiebe John R. 1925 Mennonite Brethren Ferndale Washington United States
Goodman Joe R. 1911 Baptist Mt. Vernon Washington United States
Marsh Earl L. 1922 Jehovah's Witness Port Orchard Washington United States
Gray David C. 1914 Jehovah's Witness Seattle Washington United States
Dyck Leo A. 1924 Mennonite General Conference Ritzville Washington United States
Tuttle George Richard 1917 Methodist Aberdeen Washington United States
Hammett Dick 1910 None Tacoma Washington United States
Crill Edward L. 1917 Brethren Wenatchee Washington United States
Foucault Allan L. 1917 Friend Seattle Washington United States
Albrecht James E 1916 Lutheran Beaver Dam Wisconsin United States
Anderson Oscar E. 1899 International Bible Students Centuria Wisconsin United States
Caine George I. 1916 Methodist Madison Wisconsin United States
Kniess Willard R. 1918 Jehovah's Witness Newold Wisconsin United States
Smeiska Gerhard E. 1925 Lutheran Milwaukee Wisconsin United States
Caster William O. 1919 Methodist Alma Center Wisconsin United States
Miller Glenn K. 1910 Unitarian Milwaukee Wisconsin United States
Noordhoff Lyman J. 1917 Congregational Madison Wisconsin United States
Jenswold Walter F. 1916 Baptist Humbird Wisconsin United States
Schliep Alfred F. 1913 Methodist Abrams Wisconsin United States
Schaal Lee M. 1919 Methodist Gillett Wisconsin United States
Thiermann Stephen H. 1916 Friend Milwaukee Wisconsin United States
Zahm Romain E. 1918 Methodist Beloit Wisconsin United States
Rumsey Robert J. 1918 Methodist Wisconsin Rapids Wisconsin United States
Pare Robert H. 1909 Methodist Milwaukee Wisconsin United States
Mathews Gerald S. 1917 Church of God Arkdale Wisconsin United States

Pages