Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort descending Country
Romaine Richard N. 1918 Jehovah's Witness Tacoma Washington United States
Southard Kenneth C. 1912 Presbyterian Vancouver Washington United States
Roberts F. David 1923 None Seattle Washington United States
Nash Stanley W. 1915 Evangelical Tieton Washington United States
Foucault Allan L. 1917 Friend Seattle Washington United States
Spencer Roger S. 1910 Unitarian Seattle Washington United States
Bentley Harold G. 1915 None Seattle Washington United States
Finley Ernest Willard 1915 Brethren Oroville Washington United States
Berg Glen E. 1922 Evangelical Spokane Washington United States
Verbeck Raymond L. 1920 Brethren Wenatchee Washington United States
Gregory Wayne T. 1919 Brethren Olympia Washington United States
Huddleston Gordon J. 1918 Church of the First Born Kent Washington United States
Ketner Willard P. 1911 Jehovah's Witness Sylvan Washington United States
Huffman George E. 1919 Disciples of Christ Opportunity Washington United States
Wiebe John R. 1925 Mennonite Brethren Ferndale Washington United States
Davis Robert V. 1923 None Seattle Washington United States
Brooks Wayne O. 1922 Assemblies of God Marysville Washington United States
Schimanski Hans 1914 None Colbert Washington United States
Tuttle George Richard 1917 Methodist Aberdeen Washington United States
Cowles Edward J. 1918 None Port Ludlow Washington United States
Lyon Harold B. 1918 Brethren Aberdeen Washington United States
Barrett Donal A. 1926 Unknown Puyallup Washington United States
Cutler Maynard A. 1923 None Spokane Washington United States
Christenson Gerald C. 1920 Brethren Seattle Washington United States
Dyck Clinton D. 1921 Mennonite Ritzville Washington United States
Seaton Ralph S. 1915 Methodist Bothell Washington United States
Seeley Frank E. 1922 None Seattle Washington United States
Coffman Barton E. 1919 Jehovah's Witness Yakima Washington United States
Shattuck Claude R. 1924 Assemblies of God Seattle Washington United States
Price Claude 1916 Disciples of Christ Bremerton Washington United States
Atkinson Alan W. 1925 Friend Seattle Washington United States
Lewis Francis R. 1919 Methodist Seattle Washington United States
Calkins Glenn D. 1909 None Seattle Washington United States
St. Luise Christopher 1912 None Chelan Washington United States
Piepenburg Roy L. 1926 Friend Madison Wisconsin United States
Nehs Edward L. 1904 Methodist Milwaukee Wisconsin United States
Thiermann D. Ian 1918 Friend Milwaukee Wisconsin United States
Bullen Leland C 1915 Baptist Waukesha Wisconsin United States
Swan John C. 1918 Methodist Milwaukee Wisconsin United States
Smith Harry B. 1908 Lutheran Barronett Wisconsin United States
Miller Glenn K. 1910 Unitarian Milwaukee Wisconsin United States
Zahn Fred O. 1918 Lutheran Milwaukee Wisconsin United States
Hole Francis D. 1913 Friend Madison Wisconsin United States
Wells Edward H. 1925 Friend Madison Wisconsin United States
Strandskov Ruben 1915 Lutheran Luck Wisconsin United States
Holzhauer Robert A. 1919 Catholic Milwaukee Wisconsin United States
Jensen Hovald Marshall 1924 Friend Eau Clair Wisconsin United States
Johnson Alfred L. 1914 Pentecostal Green Bay Wisconsin United States
Wood Avery C. 1916 Lutheran Milwaukee Wisconsin United States
Meisinger George P. 1912 National Church of Positive Christianity Milwaukee Wisconsin United States

Pages