Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort descending Country
Seaton Ralph S. 1915 Methodist Bothell Washington United States
Abbenhouse Lester C. 1917 None Seattle Washington United States
Seeley Frank E. 1922 None Seattle Washington United States
Shattuck Claude R. 1924 Assemblies of God Seattle Washington United States
Bjornum Arthur O. 1912 None Seattle Washington United States
Price Claude 1916 Disciples of Christ Bremerton Washington United States
Flint Alfred W. 1919 Unknown Edmonds Washington United States
Schmoe Wilfred P. 1927 Friend Seattle Washington United States
Von Seggern Ernest F. 1912 Unknown Mt. Vernon Washington United States
Romaine Richard N. 1918 Jehovah's Witness Tacoma Washington United States
Cutler Maynard A. 1923 None Spokane Washington United States
Roberts F. David 1923 None Seattle Washington United States
Johnston Paul G. 1917 Congregational Christian Kirkland Washington United States
Hammett Dick 1910 None Tacoma Washington United States
Haggen Clarence M. 1919 Congregational Seattle Washington United States
Kozelisky Joseph A. 1917 Jehovah's Witness Ronald Washington United States
Cowles Edward J. 1918 None Port Ludlow Washington United States
Hansen Frederick H. 1921 Jehovah's Witness Seattle Washington United States
Barrett Donal A. 1926 Unknown Puyallup Washington United States
Southard Kenneth C. 1912 Presbyterian Vancouver Washington United States
Spencer Roger S. 1910 Unitarian Seattle Washington United States
Maynard Robert W. 1898 Pentecostal Spokane Washington United States
Calkins Glenn D. 1909 None Seattle Washington United States
Peters Homer B. 1918 Church of the First Born Kent Washington United States
German Franklin W. 1918 Presbyterian Bellingham Washington United States
Levig Donald E. 1915 Community Church Port Angeles Washington United States
Ketner Willard P. 1911 Jehovah's Witness Sylvan Washington United States
Breshears Roger H. 1921 Independent Church Omak Washington United States
Woodward Frank L. 1917 Brethren Tacoma Washington United States
Marsh Earl L. 1922 Jehovah's Witness Port Orchard Washington United States
Mueller Grant A. 1926 Congregational Christian Seattle Washington United States
Scott* Howard B. Friend Seattle Washington United States
Dyck Clinton D. 1921 Mennonite Ritzville Washington United States
Gregory Wayne T. 1919 Brethren Olympia Washington United States
Berkey Eldon E. 1916 Jehovah's Witness Kirkland Washington United States
Hisey Jacob M. 1910 None Port Angeles Washington United States
Paine Wayne C. 1926 The Lord Our Righteousness Cle Elum Washington United States
Hogenauer Irwin R. 1912 Methodist Tacoma Washington United States
Stanley Delmar S. 1924 Brethren Olympia Washington United States
Johnson Roy V. 1917 None Tacoma Washington United States
Hamilton Ormond 1909 Unknown Seattle Washington United States
Stannard David R. 1925 Baptist Opportunity Washington United States
Pyper William J. 1917 Brethren Tonasket Washington United States
Lyon Harold B. 1918 Brethren Aberdeen Washington United States
Miller Delbert F. 1917 Brethren Wenatchee Washington United States
Badten Marion W. 1923 Jehovah's Witness Carnation Washington United States
Giberson Irving A. 1920 None Seattle Washington United States
Martin Robert L. 1919 Methodist Seattle Washington United States
Barter Donald 1919 Methodist Seattle Washington United States
George Keith H. 1919 Friend Seattle Washington United States

Pages