Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort descending Country
Knutsen Frank A. 1912 Presbyterian Montpelier Vermont United States
York Marsters E. 1907 Methodist Plainfield Vermont United States
Hinton William H. 1919 None Putney Vermont United States
Towart William G. 1915 Baptist Bennington Vermont United States
Kuhner Merle I. 1925 Methodist Brattleboro Vermont United States
Butterworth Harrison 1918 None South Strafford Vermont United States
Sprague Richard M. 1910 Congregational Christian St Johnsbury Vermont United States
Wright Robert Stuart 1914 Congregational Christian Burlington Vermont United States
Bassett Thomas D. 1913 Congregational Burlington Vermont United States
Smock Jack W. 1921 None Seattle Washington United States
Dyck Clinton D. 1921 Mennonite Ritzville Washington United States
Ferguson Charles H. 1924 Jehovah's Witness Kelso Washington United States
Woodward Frank L. 1917 Brethren Tacoma Washington United States
Lewis Francis R. 1919 Methodist Seattle Washington United States
Schmoe Wilfred P. 1927 Friend Seattle Washington United States
Hogenauer Irwin R. 1912 Methodist Tacoma Washington United States
Towle Delwin 1914 Jehovah's Witness Seattle Washington United States
Roisum Wilbur 1919 Jehovah's Witness Outlook Washington United States
Hamilton Ormond 1909 Unknown Seattle Washington United States
Pederson Edgar 1912 None Seattle Washington United States
Roberts Ray Clayton 1923 None Seattle Washington United States
Searles Robert C. 1916 Methodist Tacoma Washington United States
Ketner Willard P. 1911 Jehovah's Witness Sylvan Washington United States
Smith Loren E. 1924 Friend Tacoma Washington United States
Barrett John L. 1922 None Puyallup Washington United States
Marsh Earl L. 1922 Jehovah's Witness Port Orchard Washington United States
Reed Raymond F. 1926 Friend Olympia Washington United States
Bozarth Everett L. 1924 Jehovah's Witness Woodland Washington United States
Coffman Barton E. 1919 Jehovah's Witness Yakima Washington United States
Johnson Roy V. 1917 None Tacoma Washington United States
Pyper William J. 1917 Brethren Tonasket Washington United States
Gleiser Charles C. 1918 Methodist Seattle Washington United States
Huddleston Gordon J. 1918 Church of the First Born Kent Washington United States
Crill Edward L. 1917 Brethren Wenatchee Washington United States
Bowman Clarence E. 1920 Brethren Seattle Washington United States
Huffman George E. 1919 Disciples of Christ Opportunity Washington United States
Stanley Delmar S. 1924 Brethren Olympia Washington United States
Karber M. David 1920 Mennonite Brethren Blaine Washington United States
Stannard David R. 1925 Baptist Opportunity Washington United States
Rouddeau Leo A. 1913 Catholic White Bluffs Washington United States
Southard Kenneth C. 1912 Presbyterian Vancouver Washington United States
Downing William 1921 Jehovah's Witness Everett Washington United States
Davis Robert V. 1923 None Seattle Washington United States
Levig Donald E. 1915 Community Church Port Angeles Washington United States
Spencer Roger S. 1910 Unitarian Seattle Washington United States
Sandoz Carl V. Friend Seattle Washington United States
Calkins Glenn D. 1909 None Seattle Washington United States
Verbeck Raymond L. 1920 Brethren Wenatchee Washington United States
Shiga Andrew I. 1919 None Seattle Washington United States
Kadow Daniel L. 1914 Church of the Living God Algona Washington United States

Pages