Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort descending Country
Burkholder William H. 1923 Mennonite Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Drake Frederick F. 1909 Friend Franklin Virginia United States
Ross Benjamin B. 1924 Reformed Church in America Falls Church Virginia United States
Stump Carl E. 1920 Brethren Copper Hill Virginia United States
Wolfe Ralph S. 1921 Brethren Bridgewater Virginia United States
Suter Daniel B. 1920 Mennonite Old Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Eaton Forrest E. 1919 Brethren Broadway Virginia United States
Beery David S. 1921 Mennonite Dayton Virginia United States
Davidson Charles H. 1920 Presbyterian Fredericksburg Virginia United States
Foster Glenn R. 1920 Brethren Bridgewater Virginia United States
Behre H. Edward 1921 Friend Alexandria Virginia United States
Bowman Ray S. 1920 Brethren Roanoke Virginia United States
Weaver Roland J. 1920 Mennonite Old Dayton Virginia United States
Fowler Earl L. 1921 Friend Falls Church Virginia United States
Beam Cleveland H. 1918 Brethren Rockingham Co. Virginia United States
Kurtz Christian S. 1912 Mennonite Fentress Virginia United States
Weaver Winston O. 1921 Mennonite Old Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Flohr Lewis B. 1921 Brethren Vienna Virginia United States
Swartz Dwight F. 1924 Mennonite Dayton Virginia United States
Hartman Dwight W. 1923 Mennonite Old Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Rhodes Norman R. 1924 Mennonite Bridgewater Virginia United States
Brunk Roy E. Mennonite Old S. Boston Virginia United States
Rhodes Robert N 1922 Mennonite Broadway Virginia United States
Scism Robert 1918 Seventh Day Adventist Brooke Virginia United States
Wampler Jodie Welden 1922 Brethren Bridgewater Virginia United States
Weaver Cleo W. 1921 Mennonite Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Cheatham Milton E. 1924 Brethren Salem Virginia United States
Eshelman Samuel J. 1925 Mennonite Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Heatwole Hiram Z. 1921 Mennonite Old Dayton Virginia United States
Eshleman James D. 1918 Mennonite Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Heatwole Paul S. 1925 Mennonite Dayton Virginia United States
Michael Leon C. 1914 Brethren Roanoke Virginia United States
Wilson Elby C 1919 Brethren Weyers Cave Virginia United States
Reish Floyd E. 1918 Brethren Christiansburg Virginia United States
Shank Floyd C 1925 Mennonite Old Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Heddings Jesse A. 1920 Brethren Catlett Virginia United States
Moore Sidney 1918 Church of God Portsmouth Virginia United States
Shank Stuart A. 1920 Mennonite Old Linville Virginia United States
Moran Charles E. 1913 Friend Charlottesvile Virginia United States
Knicely David F. 1919 Mennonite Old Dayton Virginia United States
Brubaker Charles H. 1924 Old German Baptist Salem Virginia United States
Stevens James S. 1920 Brethren Blue Ridge Virginia United States
Guthrie Ward B. 1916 Brethren Arlington Virginia United States
Moyers Granville D. 1919 Brethren Criders Virginia United States
Watkins Asa D. 1917 Presbyterian Hampden-Sydney Virginia United States
Hatcher Roland L. 1927 Jehovah's Witness Portsmouth Virginia United States
Heishman Rodney P. 1915 Mennonite Strasburg Virginia United States
Rhodes Charles L. 1923 Mennonite Old Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Williams James E. 1925 Colored Union Mission Norfolk Virginia United States
Strite Lewis E. 1920 Mennonite Harrisonburg Virginia United States

Pages