Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort descending Country
Stabler Arthur P. 1919 Friend Waterford Virginia United States
Holsinger Justus G. 1911 Mennonite Edom Virginia United States
Craun Carl E. 1917 Brethren Singers Glen Virginia United States
Horst Robert R 1923 Mennonite Old Denbigh Virginia United States
Eshleman Samuel J. 1925 Mennonite Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Carr Eli R. 1904 Brethren Fulks Run Virginia United States
Shank Floyd C 1925 Mennonite Old Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Carrico Frederick S. 1926 Pentecostal The Plains Virginia United States
Shank Stuart A. 1920 Mennonite Old Linville Virginia United States
Landis Dale E. 1923 Brethren Danville Virginia United States
Garber Edward S. 1925 Brethren Woodbridge Virginia United States
Hodges Lloyd C. 1915 Brethren Rocky Mount Virginia United States
Batterman Jacob R. 1921 Mennonite Old Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Crist Paul F. 1919 Brethren Arlington Virginia United States
Foster Glenn R. 1920 Brethren Bridgewater Virginia United States
Griffith Frank I. 1907 Baptist Warrentown Virginia United States
Barnhart John A. 1921 Mennonite Old Dayton Virginia United States
Fowler Earl L. 1921 Friend Falls Church Virginia United States
Flohr Lewis B. 1921 Brethren Vienna Virginia United States
Fahnestock Ray E. 1923 Brethren Winchester Virginia United States
Guthrie Walter C. 1923 Brethren Boones Mill Virginia United States
Waggy Arlie E. 1919 Methodist Woodbridge Virginia United States
Decker Ralph P. 1919 Brethren Lexington Virginia United States
Shull Roland G. 1917 Brethren Hoadly Virginia United States
Spradling Earl H. 1926 Brethren Christiansburg Virginia United States
Grogan Otis B. 1910 Baptist Vinton Virginia United States
Shumake Lawrence A. 1918 Dunkard Brethren Richmond Virginia United States
Mason Carroll H. 1925 Brethren Broadway Virginia United States
Eberly Warren R. 1920 Mennonite Old Dayton Virginia United States
Blackard Horace A. 1914 Church of Christ Stuart Virginia United States
Sowder Paul C. 1924 Brethren Roanoke Virginia United States
Ronk Emory E. 1924 German Baptist Salem Virginia United States
Conner Abraham A. 1915 Brethren Manassas Virginia United States
Donahue Jasper H. 1924 Brethren Roanoke Virginia United States
Moshos Theodore H. 1917 None Norfolk Virginia United States
Cline James D. 1920 Brethren Waynesboro Virginia United States
Spangler Kolmer B. 1923 Brethren Roanoke Virginia United States
Cline Oliver W. 1916 Brethren Waynesboro Virginia United States
Beery Daniel P 1924 Mennonite Old Order Dayton Virginia United States
Gilbert John W. 1914 Brethren Staunton Virginia United States
Yoder David Samuel 1919 Mennonite Old Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Behre C. Arnold 1926 Friend Alexandria Virginia United States
Stump Carl E. 1920 Brethren Copper Hill Virginia United States
Suter Daniel B. 1920 Mennonite Old Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Schlabach Lloyd E. 1916 Mennonite Denbigh Virginia United States
Knicely Amos D. 1925 Mennonite Dayton Virginia United States
Woodward Claude W. 1921 Brethren Luray Virginia United States
Alger Ralph J. 1924 Mennonite Old Broadway Virginia United States
Bender Lloyd E. 1918 None Covington Virginia United States
Kline Aubrey H. 1924 Brethren Staunton Virginia United States

Pages