Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort descending Country
Rhodes Harry W. 1916 Mennonite Broadway Virginia United States
Taylor Richard W. Friend Arlington Virginia United States
Craddock John A. 1916 Jehovah's Witness Staunton Virginia United States
Craighead Moyer J. 1920 Brethren Callaway Virginia United States
Mitchell Ray L. 1919 Brethren Floyd Virginia United States
Waters Elbert E. 1918 Brethren Luray Virginia United States
Guthrie Ward B. 1916 Brethren Arlington Virginia United States
Layman John R. 1925 Mennonite Old Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Layne Alvin 1904 Christadelphian Richmond Virginia United States
Mason Carroll H. 1925 Brethren Broadway Virginia United States
Mason John R. 1926 Brethren Bassett Virginia United States
Austin Lewis M. 1919 German Baptist Waidsboro Virginia United States
Ricks James H. 1916 Friend Richmond Virginia United States
Spitzer Carl W. 1918 Brethren Grottoes Virginia United States
Lantz John M. 1915 Mennonite Old Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Woodward Claude W. 1921 Brethren Luray Virginia United States
Pence Frank I. 1917 Brethren Edinburg Virginia United States
Tate James N. 1916 Brethren Salem Virginia United States
Swartz Dwight F. 1924 Mennonite Dayton Virginia United States
Reed Ervin T. 1922 Brethren Floyd Virginia United States
Miller Lynwood M. 1914 Brethren Fulks Run Virginia United States
Lancaster Everett A. 1916 Brethren Copper Mill Virginia United States
Wine Ira M. 1920 Brethren Forestville Virginia United States
Jamison Virgil E. 1923 Old German Baptist Salem Virginia United States
Fahnestock Ray E. 1923 Brethren Winchester Virginia United States
Orser Dave A. 1922 Methodist Amherst Virginia United States
Smith Harold D. 1921 Brethren Churchville Virginia United States
Hylton Ervin K. 1927 None Floyd Virginia United States
Miller Jasper A. 1914 Brethren Alexandria Virginia United States
Brown Arthur P. 1910 None Denbigh Virginia United States
Martin Abraham D. 1922 Mennonite Old Order Dayton Virginia United States
Maier Henry W. 1918 Friend Richmond Virginia United States
Alger Ralph J. 1924 Mennonite Old Broadway Virginia United States
Garber Louis L. 1921 Brethren Staunton Virginia United States
Smith John O. 1919 Church of God & Saints of Christ Richmond Virginia United States
Kurtz Clarence H. 1914 Mennonite Norfolk Virginia United States
Stump Carl E. 1920 Brethren Copper Hill Virginia United States
Suter Daniel B. 1920 Mennonite Old Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Eshleman Samuel J. 1925 Mennonite Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Cline Garland L. 1921 Brethren Bridgewater Virginia United States
Kyger Lewis C. 1919 Brethren Keezletown Virginia United States
Slaughter Dane T. 1918 Jehovah's Witness Bucklannon Virginia United States
Lackey Clarence H. 1914 Brethren Roanoke Virginia United States
Beiler Alvin R. 1926 Mennonite Old Portsmouth Virginia United States
Via Raymond M. 1923 Brethren Free Union Virginia United States
Brandon Jesse J. 1900 Pentecostal Holiness Danville Virginia United States
Strite Lewis E. 1920 Mennonite Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Batterman Jacob R. 1921 Mennonite Old Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Cheatham Laurie L. 1913 Brethren Roanoke Virginia United States
Neff R. Edwin 1919 Brethren Fairfax Virginia United States

Pages