Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort descending Country
Micoleau L. Tyler 1911 Unitarian Providence Rhode Island United States
Burgess Samuel B. 1915 Unitarian Providence Rhode Island United States
Pride Harold V. 1923 Christadelphian Providence Rhode Island United States
O'Neil Brian E. F. 1921 Catholic Providence Rhode Island United States
Perry Charles 1914 Friend Providence Rhode Island United States
Gifford Phillip C. 1919 Friend Providence Rhode Island United States
Trout Edwin K. 1916 Friend Portsmouth Rhode Island United States
Stoddard Herbert 1916 Friend Providence, Rhode Island United States
Whitman A. Wilson 1906 Christian Scientist Newport Rhode Island United States
Gifford Seth K. 1921 Friend Providence Rhode Island United States
Swiatkowski Chester B. 1917 Catholic Pawtucket Rhode Island United States
Peterson Lynell 1923 Brethren Travelers Rest South Carolina United States
Green Amos G. 1918 Unknown Andrews South Carolina United States
Dyson Willie E. 1920 Methodist Columbia South Carolina United States
Camp Jesse P. 1917 Jehovah's Witness Greenwood South Carolina United States
Burgess Doyle E. 1924 Baptist Greenville South Carolina United States
Stacy Luther B. 1919 Brethren Tampobello South Carolina United States
Hicks James Robert 1918 Pentecostal Anderson South Carolina United States
Stone George R. 1921 Church of God Pelzer South Carolina United States
Young Daniel T. 1923 Friend Abbeville South Carolina United States
Burrows Edward F. 1917 Episcopal Oswego South Carolina United States
Squires Malcolm H. 1916 Presbyterian Greenville South Carolina United States
Boland Hubert 1922 Methodist Springfield South Carolina United States
Stone Harper DeWitt 1921 Church of God Pelzer South Carolina United States
Mann William R. 1920 Methodist Honea Path South Carolina United States
Wessinger Frederick B. 1922 Jehovah's Witness Columbia South Carolina United States
Spell James E. 1910 Methodist Orangebury South Carolina United States
Johnson James B. 1921 Brethren Landrum South Carolina United States
Smith James R. 1923 Church of God Pelzer South Carolina United States
Mahaffey Ray E. 1924 Brethren Chesnee South Carolina United States
Brumbaugh Thomas R. 1919 Brethren Charleston South Carolina United States
Eve Pinckney 1918 Baptist Burton South Carolina United States
Young William R. 1926 Friend Abbeville South Carolina United States
Johnson William E. 1922 Brethren Campobello South Carolina United States
Boan Hulon D. 1920 Church of God Darlington South Carolina United States
Stacy John R. 1918 Brethren Tampobello South Carolina United States
Dekker Joe D. 1918 Hutterian Brethren Olivet South Dakota United States
Becker Alvin D. 1919 Mennonite Evangelical Brethren Marion South Dakota United States
Becker Willard R. 1920 Mennonite Marion South Dakota United States
Glanzer David S. 1927 Hutterian Brethren Huron South Dakota United States
Glanzer Paul A. 1927 Hutterian Brethren Huron South Dakota United States
Miller Leland 1921 Mennonite Marion South Dakota United States
Waldner Sam J. 1925 Hutterian Brethren Alexandria South Dakota United States
Wipf Ferdinand J. 1926 Mennonite General Conference Huron South Dakota United States
Thomas Martin J. 1918 Mennonite Evangelical Brethren Marion South Dakota United States
Ewert Elmer H. 1918 Mennonite Marion South Dakota United States
Fischer Albert 1919 Church of God Eureka South Dakota United States
Andersen Francis 1918 None Rapid City South Dakota United States
Jones Lyle L. 1921 Brethren Wetonka South Dakota United States
Kaufman Tom 1910 Mennonite General Conference Freeman South Dakota United States

Pages