Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort descending Country
Heisey Russel D. 1917 Mennonite Elizabethtown Pennsylvania United States
Livengood Guy W. 1922 Mennonite Old Salisbury Pennsylvania United States
Zimmerman George 1919 Mennonite New Holland Pennsylvania United States
Rumer Paul W. 1919 First Century Gospel Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Stoner Jesse B 1921 Brethren in Christ Mifflintown Pennsylvania United States
Huber John Elwood 1927 Mennonite Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Miller Earl N. 1922 Mennonite Old Lititz Pennsylvania United States
Knoblach Robert 1910 Catholic Allentown Pennsylvania United States
Ollard Charles W. 1910 Evangelical & Reformed Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Youndt Carl S. 1918 Unknown Adamstown Pennsylvania United States
Zimmerman John M. 1921 Mennonite Old Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Stoops Edwin L. 1926 Brethren in Christ Waynesboro Pennsylvania United States
Huddle Wilmer S. 1927 Mennonite Old Hunkers Pennsylvania United States
Good Harper W. 1919 Brethren Fayetteville Pennsylvania United States
Young Harold N. 1916 Mennonite General Conference Telford Pennsylvania United States
Booz Charles C. 1918 Brethren Soudertown Pennsylvania United States
Pace Harry B. 1920 None Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Sheen Milton R. 1920 Baptist Philadelphia, Pennsylvania United States
Stevenson Arthur M. 1918 Presbyterian Ellwood City Pennsylvania United States
Hostetler Joseph M. 1917 Mennonite Old Belleville Pennsylvania United States
Beam Herbert P. 1924 Methodist Tyrone Pennsylvania United States
Zook Isaac K. 1909 Mennonite Old Order Amish Ronks Pennsylvania United States
Dressler Robert F. 1920 Presbyterian Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Wetherill John M. 1921 Friend Chester Pennsylvania United States
Turner Robert C. 1913 Friend Swarthmore Pennsylvania United States
Rutt Elmer N. 1918 Mennonite Old Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Gochnauer Mervin H. 1921 Mennonite Old Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Rotz Clarence L. 1920 Brethren Chambersnburg Pennsylvania United States
Sherk G. Millard 1923 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Mt. Joy Pennsylvania United States
Still Affred J. 1916 First Century Gospel Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Hostetter C. Nelson 1923 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Grantham Pennsylvania United States
Bloom William E. 1912 Friend Cheltenham Pennsylvania United States
Fasnacht Roy S. 1923 Brethren Reinholds Pennsylvania United States
Miller Charles H. 1919 Mennonite Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Hean James R. 1918 Mennonite Brethren in Christ Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Kramer Paul R. 1925 Brethren Freemansburg Pennsylvania United States
Zajac Nicholas 1920 None Bethelhem Pennsylvania United States
Saeger Armin L. 1925 Friend Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Bonaccorso Joseph 1908 Jehovah's Witness Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Fisher Carl J 1926 Mennonite Old Gap Pennsylvania United States
Eshleman John L. 1927 Mennonite Old Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Alderfer Stanley D. 1921 Mennonite Souderton Pennsylvania United States
Holmes Robert W. 1925 Friend Haverford Pennsylvania United States
Yoder Stephan K. 1918 Mennonite Conservative Amish Belleville Pennsylvania United States
Neuhauser James G. 1923 Methodist Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Charlton John M. 1919 Mennonite Old Newville Pennsylvania United States
Knavel Ellsworth D. 1921 Mennonite Old Lewistown Pennsylvania United States
Holsopple Carl D. 1924 Mennonite Old Hollsopple Pennsylvania United States
Evans Ernest S 1913 Friend Manoa Pennsylvania United States
McCulloh W Paul 1898 Brethren in Christ Dillsburg Pennsylvania United States

Pages