Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort descending Country
Steffy John A. 1918 Brethren Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Lehman Marlin D. 1924 Mennonite Old Chambersburg Pennsylvania United States
Haworth Timothy P. 1920 Friend Wallingford Pennsylvania United States
Shirk Walter H. 1920 Mennonite Old New Holland Pennsylvania United States
Kaufman Melvin R. 1925 Mennonite Old Holsopple Pennsylvania United States
Moyer Richard 1926 Mennonite Old Danboro Pennsylvania United States
Burkhart Elvin K 1908 Mennonite Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Ames Winslow 1907 Episcopal Ithan Pennsylvania United States
Moyer* Ernest S. 1919 Mennonite Blooming Glen Pennsylvania United States
Hertzler Earl W. 1923 Mennonite Old Mechanicsburg Pennsylvania United States
Burkholder Aaron C 1911 Mennonite Old East Earl Pennsylvania United States
Sheen Milton R. 1920 Baptist Philadelphia, Pennsylvania United States
Haynes Wells J. 1915 Baptist Connellsville Pennsylvania United States
Kautz Bernard 1922 Mennonite Manheim Pennsylvania United States
Kirk Robert L. 1918 Friend Media Pennsylvania United States
Herr Ben B 1916 Mennonite Old Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Muck Charles W. 1919 Brethren Waynesboro Pennsylvania United States
Price Alexander S. 1916 Friend George School Pennsylvania United States
Blough Morgan R. 1921 Mennonite Old Boswell Pennsylvania United States
Hazeltine George P. 1923 Mennonite Old Conneaut Lake Pennsylvania United States
Morgan Warren Brooke 1915 Methodist Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Knechel Jerry A. 1917 Mennonite Old Telford Pennsylvania United States
Goss Percy C. 1920 Brethren McClure Pennsylvania United States
Hess Kenneth E. 1921 Brethren in Christ Mt Joy Pennsylvania United States
Burkholder John J. 1922 Mennonite Lititz Pennsylvania United States
Keagy Charles E 1923 Mennonite Washington Boro Pennsylvania United States
Kissell Richard M. 1921 Mennonite Old Davidsville Pennsylvania United States
Turner Robert C. 1913 Friend Swarthmore Pennsylvania United States
Buffenmeyer James Q. 1920 Brethren Windber Pennsylvania United States
Cooke Arthur K. 1916 Christadelphian New Kensington Pennsylvania United States
Morris Francis Bolton 1920 Catholic Villanova Pennsylvania United States
Kern Paul L. 1919 Mennonite Slatington Pennsylvania United States
Anderson Francis W. 1918 Evangelical Mission Covenant Kane Pennsylvania United States
Cooper Ernest A. 1914 Christadelphian Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Heldring-Bye Ortho G. 1912 Friend Holicong Pennsylvania United States
Sherk G. Millard 1923 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Mt. Joy Pennsylvania United States
King Gorden R. 1919 Jehovah's Witness Littleton Pennsylvania United States
Alderfer Norman G 1915 Mennonite General Conference Souderton Pennsylvania United States
Pugh Samuel H. 1919 Friend Oxford Pennsylvania United States
Bodulick William T. 1918 Friend Westchester Pennsylvania United States
Kettering Henry E. 1918 Brethren Oley Pennsylvania United States
Campbell James W. 1915 None Conshohocken Pennsylvania United States
Cogley Jeremiah R. 1917 Evangelical & Reformed Salunga Pennsylvania United States
Leland John 1913 Dutch Reformed West Chester Pennsylvania United States
Good Claude L. 1916 Brethren Bareville Pennsylvania United States
Anderson William E. 1925 Brethren Windber Pennsylvania United States
Shetler Marlyn 1924 Mennonite Old Westford Pennsylvania United States
Montgomery William C. 1908 Jehovah's Witness Westview Pennsylvania United States
Keller David B. 1923 Brethren Bunkertown Pennsylvania United States
King Norman C. 1919 Mennonite Old Belleville Pennsylvania United States

Pages