Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort descending Country
Harshman Roy M. 1910 United Brethren Waynesboro Pennsylvania United States
Ritzman Michael E. 1918 Evangelical Reading Pennsylvania United States
Hawthorne LeRoy M. 1910 Brethren Marietta Pennsylvania United States
Hustead Robert G. 1918 Baptist Uniontown Pennsylvania United States
Cardone Nicholas B. 1919 Pentecostal Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Zimmerman Elam N. 1916 Mennonite Old Order New Holland Pennsylvania United States
Haines Joel L. 1919 Unknown Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Mitchell Charles F. 1913 Friend Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Yost Robert E. 1917 Evangelical & Reformed Hanover Pennsylvania United States
Trimmer Robert M. 1927 Brethren New Holland Pennsylvania United States
Wenger Daniel E. 1927 Mennonite Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Martin Paul O. 1921 Church of God Reading Pennsylvania United States
Hartley Wilmer G. 1919 Brethren Earlington Pennsylvania United States
Young Dale A. 1916 Brethren Akron Pennsylvania United States
Coppock Walter J. 1927 Friend Moylan Pennsylvania United States
Haldimann Hans R. 1922 Jehovah's Witness Darlington Pennsylvania United States
Martin Erwin G. 1918 Mennonite Old Terre Hill Pennsylvania United States
Mitchell Richard 1919 None Upper Darby Pennsylvania United States
Schnupp Elmer W. 1913 Mennonite Scheafferstown Pennsylvania United States
Snader John J. 1921 Mennonite Lititz Pennsylvania United States
Martin Harold W. 1916 Mennonite Old Blue Ball Pennsylvania United States
Arnold Edwin H. 1920 Mennonite Old Port Trevorton Pennsylvania United States
Bishop Montford H. 1918 Mennonite General Conference Lansdale Pennsylvania United States
Rose Robert E. 1917 Brethren Morganza Pennsylvania United States
Zito Dominic J. 1925 Jehovah's Witness Allison Park Pennsylvania United States
Berkey Byron J. 1917 Brethren Windber Pennsylvania United States
Mann Leroy K. 1923 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Mannheim Pennsylvania United States
Martzall Mark M. 1922 Brethren Lincoln Pennsylvania United States
Clendening Harry E. 1916 Nazarene Trainer Pennsylvania United States
Carpenter Robert A. 1908 Catholic Pittsburgh Pennsylvania United States
Zook Amos L. 1920 Mennonite Conservative Amish Bird-in-Hand Pennsylvania United States
Martin J. Paul 1916 Mennonite Kinzer Pennsylvania United States
Mohler Carl E. 1915 Brethren Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Kruger Leo H. 1923 Mennonite Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Landis Abram D. 1916 Mennonite Old Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Martin James M. 1918 Brethren Lebanon Pennsylvania United States
Hebel H. Lee 1920 Lutheran Liverpool Pennsylvania United States
Zook Loren F. 1918 Mennonite Belleville Pennsylvania United States
Weaver Lee A. 1916 Brethren Windber Pennsylvania United States
Landis Elias M. 1919 Mennonite Old Rothsville Pennsylvania United States
Snyder Henry G. 1920 Brethren West Leesport Pennsylvania United States
Fogelsanger Kenneth E. 1924 Brethren Shippensburg Pennsylvania United States
Bertholf William A. 1926 Friend Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Weaver Luke L. 1917 Mennonite Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Petersheim Oliver S. 1918 Mennonite Old Elverson Pennsylvania United States
Weinhold Daniel Ernest 1925 Mennonite Old Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Groff Amos H. 1917 Mennonite Bareville Pennsylvania United States
Spicer Ralph 1922 Brethren Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Carter Joseph S. 1918 Friend Moylan Pennsylvania United States
Harvey Anson Burlingame 1912 Friend Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States

Pages