Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort descending Country
Ambler William W. 1924 Friend Norristown Pennsylvania United States
Haines Theodore N. 1916 Presbyterian Germantown Phila Pennsylvania United States
Byer John L. 1920 Mennonite Old Lititz Pennsylvania United States
Snyder Henry G. 1920 Brethren West Leesport Pennsylvania United States
Adams Raymond H. 1919 Mennonite Meyersdale Pennsylvania United States
Dengler J. Earl 1907 Mennonite Brethren in Christ Lebanon Pennsylvania United States
Carpenter Charles E. 1918 Friend Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
May Trent None West Wyoming Pennsylvania United States
Fullmer Forrest L. 1915 Brethren Akron Pennsylvania United States
Hiteshew Roy L. 1920 Brethren Windber Pennsylvania United States
Blough Orville R. 1919 Brethren Boswell Pennsylvania United States
Haldeman Elam M. 1919 Brethren Manheim Pennsylvania United States
Holsopple Donald G. 1922 Brethren Huntingdon Pennsylvania United States
Williams Henry K. 1914 Baptist Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Spicer Ralph 1922 Brethren Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Hale James R. 1918 Lutheran Lansdowne Pennsylvania United States
Carper Eugene G. 1919 Mennonite Manheim Pennsylvania United States
Lefever John D. 1926 Brethren Spring Grove Pennsylvania United States
Laubach Robert S. 1918 Congregational Christian Benton Pennsylvania United States
Renno John S. 1909 Mennonite Old Order Bird-in-Hand Pennsylvania United States
Solenberger Donald M. 1922 Friend Upper Darby Pennsylvania United States
Wagner Marlin K. 1916 Brethren Union Deposit Pennsylvania United States
McAllister John Brad Union Church Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Witmer Austin W. 1919 Mennonite Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Gulick Edward V. 1915 None Media Pennsylvania United States
Miller John J. 1917 Brethren Elizabethtown Pennsylvania United States
Veselka Paul 1913 Church of God Johnstown Pennsylvania United States
McCandless John H. 1920 Evangelical & Reformed Chester Pennsylvania United States
Witmer Hiram H.(Howard) 1925 Mennonite Manheim Pennsylvania United States
Fuss Byron G 1923 Evangelical Rochester Pennsylvania United States
Anderson Charles E. 1926 Brethren East Berlin Pennsylvania United States
Porinchak Frank M. 1922 Catholic Johnstown Pennsylvania United States
Lauver John R. 1922 Mennonite Shiremanstown Pennsylvania United States
Lehman Benjamin Frankli 1923 Mennonite Old Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Kauffman Eugene M. 1924 Mennonite Martinsburg Pennsylvania United States
Reuning Ernest G. 1917 Friend Swarthmore Pennsylvania United States
Juram Harold C 1918 Lutheran Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Grim Stewart W. 1917 Brethren Red Lion Pennsylvania United States
DeArmond James K. 1913 Friend Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Schrock L. Allen 1921 Mennonite Salisbury Pennsylvania United States
Thoburn Horace E. 1907 Friend Hatfield Pennsylvania United States
Booz Charles C. 1918 Brethren Soudertown Pennsylvania United States
Alderfer Horace K. 1921 Mennonite Old Telford Pennsylvania United States
Cary Stephen G. 1915 Friend Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Lehman Ernest Ward 1920 Mennonite Old Akron Pennsylvania United States
Hoover Harlan M 1919 Mennonite Bareville Pennsylvania United States
Alderfer Stanley D. 1921 Mennonite Souderton Pennsylvania United States
Groff Clarence M. 1925 Mennonite Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
High David F. 1919 Mennonite Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Coulson Ross H. 1919 Brethren Hanover Pennsylvania United States

Pages