Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort descending Country
Sheen Milton R. 1920 Baptist Philadelphia, Pennsylvania United States
McLean James W. 1920 None Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Ranck Lloyd H. 1919 Mennonite Paradise Pennsylvania United States
Sauder Raymond E. 1923 Mennonite Old East Earl Pennsylvania United States
Hoover Lloyd G. 1918 United Brethren New Holland Pennsylvania United States
Alderfer Paul D. 1919 Mennonite Souderton Pennsylvania United States
Metz Henry G. 1917 Mennonite Old Mainland Pennsylvania United States
Stevenson Arthur M. 1918 Presbyterian Ellwood City Pennsylvania United States
Haines Joel L. 1919 Unknown Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Brinton William F 1909 Friend West Chester Pennsylvania United States
Curtis Ralph K. 1920 Methodist Angels Pennsylvania United States
Good Jay M. 1919 Brethren Leola Pennsylvania United States
Burritt Howard B. 1918 Brethren Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Cooper William H. 1916 Friend New Kensington Pennsylvania United States
Jones Albert D. 1917 Mennonite Old Shipshewana Pennsylvania United States
Bristol William B. 1915 Lutheran Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Haldimann Hans R. 1922 Jehovah's Witness Darlington Pennsylvania United States
Saylor Clyde G. 1924 Brethren Pottstown Pennsylvania United States
Ormsby Henry G. 1915 Friend Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Ortlip Maurice M. 1907 None Newportville Pennsylvania United States
Ziegler J. Harold H. 1916 Evangelical Telford Pennsylvania United States
Mitar George J. 1914 None Gibsonia Pennsylvania United States
Long Samuel J. 1925 Plymouth Brethren Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Allen Donald R. 1922 First Century Gospel Nazareth Pennsylvania United States
Buss Raymond C. 1906 Jehovah's Witness Allentown Pennsylvania United States
Sherk G. Millard 1923 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Mt. Joy Pennsylvania United States
Still Affred J. 1916 First Century Gospel Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Long William J. 1918 Brethren Meyersdale Pennsylvania United States
Coppock Harold W. 1919 Friend Moylan Pennsylvania United States
Crist Dale E. 1924 Brethren York Pennsylvania United States
Horning Raymond K. 1915 Mennonite Old Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Godwin Donald M. 1920 Faith Tabernacle Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Tylutke Stanley P. 1918 Jehovah's Witness Avoca Pennsylvania United States
Zimmerman George 1919 Mennonite New Holland Pennsylvania United States
Ginder Carl F. 1924 Brethren Mt. Joy Pennsylvania United States
Cordell Irvin E. 1924 Mennonite Old Greencastle Pennsylvania United States
Kelsch William J. 1913 Methodist McKeesport Pennsylvania United States
Potts Edward R. 1911 Friend Wayne Pennsylvania United States
Hoffer Abram S. 1922 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Manheim Pennsylvania United States
Hinkle Roscoe C. 1921 Brethren Hershey Pennsylvania United States
Weaver Lee A. 1916 Brethren Windber Pennsylvania United States
Rabena Anthony P. 1906 Brethren Fleetwood Pennsylvania United States
Nolt Richard B. 1918 Mennonite Old Mount Joy Pennsylvania United States
Anthony William G. Mennonite Annville Pennsylvania United States
Ruhl J. Robert 1922 Mennonite Old Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Weaver Luke L. 1917 Mennonite Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Hoffman Emerson L. 1920 Brethren Berlin Pennsylvania United States
Weinhold Daniel Ernest 1925 Mennonite Old Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Weaver Menno W. 1919 Mennonite Old Order Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Lehman Melvin A. 1914 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Carlisle Pennsylvania United States

Pages