Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort descending Country
Miller Kenneth O. 1922 Mennonite Old Conneaaut Lake Pennsylvania United States
Winters Donald O. 1920 Brethren Columbia Pennsylvania United States
Lapp John E. 1919 Mennonite Old New Castle Pennsylvania United States
Gouldy George H. 1914 Methodist Upper Darby Pennsylvania United States
Shank James M. 1920 Mennonite Old Chambersburg Pennsylvania United States
Potter Donald E. 1927 Brethren York Pennsylvania United States
Williams Ellis T. 1908 Friend Jenkinston Pennsylvania United States
Winters Merle C. 1926 Brethren Columbia Pennsylvania United States
Stanavage John A. 1919 None Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Kautz Bernard 1922 Mennonite Manheim Pennsylvania United States
Laprad Marvin H. 1916 Brethren Ambler Pennsylvania United States
Potts Asa W. 1912 Friend Rosemont Pennsylvania United States
Essich Forrest W. 1926 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Pottstown Pennsylvania United States
Roberts George A. 1911 Friend Swarthmore Pennsylvania United States
Neuhauser James G. 1923 Methodist Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Charlton John M. 1919 Mennonite Old Newville Pennsylvania United States
Crooks Malcolm P. 1923 Friend Douglestown Pennsylvania United States
Anderson Francis W. 1918 Evangelical Mission Covenant Kane Pennsylvania United States
Seegers Ernest F. 1915 Lutheran George School Pennsylvania United States
Keagy Charles E 1923 Mennonite Washington Boro Pennsylvania United States
Ensminger Samuel F. 1905 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Palmyra Pennsylvania United States
Lefever Herbert R. 1915 Brethren York Pennsylvania United States
Wismer Lester K. 1927 Mennonite Old Souderton Pennsylvania United States
Thatcher Edward P. 1916 Friend Swarthmore Pennsylvania United States
Spickler Francis H. 1916 Friend Westtown Pennsylvania United States
Good Claude L. 1916 Brethren Bareville Pennsylvania United States
Hebel H. Lee 1920 Lutheran Liverpool Pennsylvania United States
Byer John L. 1920 Mennonite Old Lititz Pennsylvania United States
Carpenter Charles E. 1918 Friend Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Spittler Ray A. 1897 Mennonite Elizabethtown Pennsylvania United States
Lampel Anton C. 1917 None Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Eister Allan W 1915 Friend Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Sollenberger Donald D. 1921 Brethren Curryville Pennsylvania United States
Musser Charles G. 1913 Mennonite Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Zeiters Raymond H 1917 Mennonite Old Middletown Pennsylvania United States
Good Isaac G. 1917 Mennonite Old Narvon Pennsylvania United States
Carper Eugene G. 1919 Mennonite Manheim Pennsylvania United States
Petersheim Oliver S. 1918 Mennonite Old Elverson Pennsylvania United States
Landes Walter D. 1917 Mennonite Old Harleysville Pennsylvania United States
Good John V. 1918 Brethren Leacock Pennsylvania United States
Harvey Anson Burlingame 1912 Friend Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Hostetter C. Nelson 1923 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Grantham Pennsylvania United States
Elihu David 1917 Father Divine Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Krusko John J. 1918 Catholic Allentown Pennsylvania United States
Milleman Dwight S. 1919 Presbyterian Ambridge Pennsylvania United States
Landis David D. 1913 Mennonite Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Wilbers Eric H. 1921 Mennonite Old Perkasie Pennsylvania United States
Kuhn Charles E. 1915 Catholic Pitsburgh Pennsylvania United States
Landis Ernest K. 1918 Mennonite Souderton Pennsylvania United States
Neila Steve F. 1921 None Allentown Pennsylvania United States

Pages