Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort descending Country
Woolensack Florian L. 1916 Catholic Pittsburg Pennsylvania United States
Kreider M. Stanley 1927 Mennonite Old Soudersburg Pennsylvania United States
Weaver Elgin G. 1916 Brethren Windber Pennsylvania United States
Johnson John N. 1925 Faith Tabernacle Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Sauder Paul N. 1912 Mennonite New Holland Pennsylvania United States
Martin Carl S. 1922 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Chambersburg Pennsylvania United States
Schlosser John C. 1920 Mennonite Old Telford Pennsylvania United States
Waring Thomas 1921 Friend Germantown Pennsylvania United States
Smith Laurean R. 1922 Brethren Waynesboro Pennsylvania United States
Weaver Frances W. 1926 None Pittsburgh Pennsylvania United States
Martin Charles W. 1917 Mennonite Old Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Smith Lewis T. 1921 Jehovah's Witness Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Kriebel Norman P. 1918 Presbyterian Ambler Pennsylvania United States
Bahnson Frederic N. 1919 Methodist Bethlehem Pennsylvania United States
Alderfer E. Gordon 1915 Mennonite General Conference Lewisberry Pennsylvania United States
Martin John S. 1919 Mennonite Denver Pennsylvania United States
Krock Joseph R. 1916 Catholic Uniontown Pennsylvania United States
Ott L. Ernest 1922 Brethren Windber Pennsylvania United States
Wixom Robert L. 1924 Friend Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Alderfer Paul D. 1919 Mennonite Souderton Pennsylvania United States
Martin Leroy A. 1919 Mennonite Terre Hill Pennsylvania United States
Miller Russell A. 1913 Methodist Pittsburgh Pennsylvania United States
Malone Jesse P. 1918 Brethren Altoona Pennsylvania United States
Weaver John J. 1917 Mennonite Old New Holland Pennsylvania United States
Good Melvin G. 1920 Mennonite Old Terre Hill Pennsylvania United States
Mishler David S. 1919 Mennonite Johnstown Pennsylvania United States
Martin Glenn H. 1923 Mennonite Old Shippensburg Pennsylvania United States
Bailey John G. 1924 Methodist Milton Pennsylvania United States
Graham Thomas A. 1927 Brethren Shippensburg Pennsylvania United States
Sumner Leonard R. 1909 Methodist Mansfield Pennsylvania United States
Martin Lester Nolt 1918 Mennonite New Holland Pennsylvania United States
Good Raymond G. 1916 Mennonite Old Denver Pennsylvania United States
Wolf Howard F. 1920 Methodist Erie Pennsylvania United States
Grandstaff LeRoy 1920 Mennonite New Holland Pennsylvania United States
Warrington Donald C. 1919 Friend Jenkintown Pennsylvania United States
Miller Sanford 1919 Mennonite Connneaut Lake Pennsylvania United States
Arnold William H. 1921 Brethren York Pennsylvania United States
Lamparter Harry E. 1916 Lutheran Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Slaugenhaupt Robert S. 1917 Jehovah's Witness Vandergrift Pennsylvania United States
Johnson Walter James 1923 Friend Gladwyne Pennsylvania United States
Martin J. Horace 1924 Mennonite Old Terre Hill Pennsylvania United States
Wolfe Mark W. 1918 Brethren Pine Grove Pennsylvania United States
Johns Walter R. 1912 Friend Media Pennsylvania United States
Kruger David B. 1923 Brethren Annville Pennsylvania United States
Gerlosky John 1910 Unknown McKees Rocks Pennsylvania United States
Baker John H. 1917 Brethren Mt.Pleasant Pennsylvania United States
Allen Donald R. 1922 First Century Gospel Nazareth Pennsylvania United States
Martin Samuel H. 1921 Mennonite Old New Holland Pennsylvania United States
Krupp Linford C. 1919 Mennonite Old Souderton Pennsylvania United States
Henninger Martin P. 1912 Mennonite Emmaus Pennsylvania United States

Pages