Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort descending Country
Sauder Mervin S. 1917 Brethren Manheim Pennsylvania United States
Allen Donald R. 1922 First Century Gospel Nazareth Pennsylvania United States
Stucker Charles J. 1916 Evangelical & Reformed Mahanoy City Pennsylvania United States
Vail Philip C. 1924 Friend Media Pennsylvania United States
Coughenour Dawn F. 1921 Brethren Hyndman Pennsylvania United States
Maust Claude R. 1920 Mennonite Old Springs Pennsylvania United States
Burkhart Lester H. 1921 Mennonite Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Shields George E. 1905 Catholic Pittsburgh Pennsylvania United States
Sauder Raymond S. 1922 Mennonite Old New Holland Pennsylvania United States
O'Neal John 1919 Methodist Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Burkholder Asa D. 1924 Mennonite Chambersburg Pennsylvania United States
Shilling Merle Kenneth 1922 Brethren Johnstown Pennsylvania United States
Stoltzfus Ammon K. 1916 Mennonite Old Intercourse Pennsylvania United States
Henninger Martin P. 1912 Mennonite Emmaus Pennsylvania United States
Savery Edward 1918 Friend West Chester Pennsylvania United States
Buckmoyer Raymond H 1921 Dunkard Brethren Lebanon Pennsylvania United States
Stoltzfus Gideon M. 1912 Mennonite Old Order Amish Ronks Pennsylvania United States
Cowell David L 1915 Wider Quaker Fellowship State College Pennsylvania United States
Lefever Elvin G. 1920 Mennonite Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Elkington Peter W. 1923 Friend Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Shirk David W. 1914 Mennonite Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Stoltzfus Leroy M. 1924 Mennonite Parkesburg Pennsylvania United States
Hensel John S. 1914 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Harrisburg Pennsylvania United States
Saylor Merle A. 1926 Mennonite Old Boswell Pennsylvania United States
Alspaugh Charles L. 1925 Brethren Carlisle Pennsylvania United States
Reeder William Rodman 1918 Friend Langhorne Pennsylvania United States
Buckwalter Richard 1919 Brethren Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Bergey Chester 1927 Mennonite Old Doylestown Pennsylvania United States
Lefever Martin 1908 Mennonite Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Adams Horace F. 1921 Mennonite York Pennsylvania United States
Shirk Harold S. 1919 Mennonite Old New Holland Pennsylvania United States
Rathgeber Albert J. 1919 Catholic Westminster Pennsylvania United States
Ambler Howard M 1911 Friend Ambler Pennsylvania United States
Hershey Lester B. 1922 Mennonite Old Wellsville Pennsylvania United States
Lauber Richard 1912 Unknown Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Wetherill Richard M. 1925 Friend Chester Pennsylvania United States
Leffler John King 1918 Brethren Meyerstown Pennsylvania United States
Burkholder Robert W. 1918 Brethren Carlisle Pennsylvania United States
Shirk Samuel Allen 1922 Mennonite Old New Holland Pennsylvania United States
Goss Percy C. 1920 Brethren McClure Pennsylvania United States
Shue Charles B. 1923 Mennonite Old Lebanon Pennsylvania United States
Lausch Peter R. 1921 United Zion's Children Akron Pennsylvania United States
Sterne Richard S. 1921 Friend Media Pennsylvania United States
Wewer William P. 1918 Catholic Reading Pennsylvania United States
McCauley Charles T. 1919 Friend Glen Mills Pennsylvania United States
Culton Arthur C. 1899 None Allentown Pennsylvania United States
Adams Wilmer 1920 None Allentown Pennsylvania United States
Schaeffer Joseph P. 1916 Catholic Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Lauver Melvin H. 1913 Mennonite Old Akron Pennsylvania United States
Berkshire Arthur W. 1922 Mennonite Masontown Pennsylvania United States

Pages