Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort descending Country
Esch George F. 1917 Mennonite Old Kinzers Pennsylvania United States
Willoughby Robert H. 1924 Brethren Harrisburg Pennsylvania United States
Engle Daniel B. W. 1922 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Mifflintown Pennsylvania United States
Gehman Lester W. 1918 Mennonite Mohnton Pennsylvania United States
Sauder Raymond E. 1923 Mennonite Old East Earl Pennsylvania United States
Esh Amos Z. 1912 Mennonite Old Order Amish Kinzers Pennsylvania United States
Montgomery William C. 1908 Jehovah's Witness Westview Pennsylvania United States
Porinchak Alex E. 1908 Catholic Johnstown Pennsylvania United States
Witter Harry M. 1912 Brethren Chambersburg Pennsylvania United States
Isard Walter 1919 Friend Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Charles J. Lester 1916 Mennonite Old Landisville Pennsylvania United States
Wilson Conrad 1920 Friend Berwyn Pennsylvania United States
Cresson Francis M. 1911 Episcopal Ardmore Pennsylvania United States
Hundertmark Henry L. 1926 Jehovah's Witness Pittsburgh Pennsylvania United States
Mosemann Clyde 1920 Mennonite Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Sala Robert P. 1922 Mennonite Old Hollsopple Pennsylvania United States
Jones Forrest C. 1916 None Reading Pennsylvania United States
Geib Edgar N. 1927 Mennonite Old Mount Joy Pennsylvania United States
Simmons Raymond L. 1919 Lutheran Pittsburgh Pennsylvania United States
Wilson Ellis E. 1922 Brethren Mechanicsburg Pennsylvania United States
Hunsberger Norman A. 1918 Mennonite Old Saudertown Pennsylvania United States
Pyle Francis W. 1922 Friend Berwyn Pennsylvania United States
Saylor Clyde G. 1924 Brethren Pottstown Pennsylvania United States
Beemer James G. 1918 Friend Media Pennsylvania United States
Essich Forrest W. 1926 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Pottstown Pennsylvania United States
Moore C. Russell 1927 Brethren Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Crispens John W. 1924 Methodist Pittsburgh Pennsylvania United States
Walker Charles C. 1920 Methodist Mt. Joy Pennsylvania United States
Brubaker L. Paul 1918 Mennonite Old Quarryville Pennsylvania United States
Martin Carl S. 1922 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Chambersburg Pennsylvania United States
Youndt Clair R. 1922 Mennonite Adamstown Pennsylvania United States
Zimmerman Leroy E. 1923 Mennonite Old Intercourse Pennsylvania United States
Henderson Lowell E. 1919 Brethren Windsor Pennsylvania United States
Roberts George A. 1911 Friend Swarthmore Pennsylvania United States
Lehman Jacob A. 1913 Brethren in Christ Mennonite York Pennsylvania United States
Bailey John G. 1924 Methodist Milton Pennsylvania United States
Piersol Charles W. 1920 Methodist Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Hoyland Benjamin F. 1908 Brethren Johnstown Pennsylvania United States
Valentine Edward O. 1925 Brethren Waynesboro Pennsylvania United States
Zimmerman Paul E. 1918 Mennonite Intercourse Pennsylvania United States
Hosselrode Robert G. 1914 Brethren Hyndman Pennsylvania United States
Frye Harry T. 1919 Reformed Church in America New Stanton Pennsylvania United States
Ulick Stanley C. 1922 Jewish Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Arnold William H. 1921 Brethren York Pennsylvania United States
Mitar George J. 1914 None Gibsonia Pennsylvania United States
Shipley Thomas E. 1925 Friend Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Stoltzfus Clarence 1920 Mennonite Joanna Pennsylvania United States
Leach Robert 1916 Friend Wallingford, Pennsylvania United States
Miller Ben A. 1913 Mennonite Amish Greenville Pennsylvania United States
Planinsek Gregory 1920 Catholic Forest City Pennsylvania United States

Pages