Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort descending Country
Read Charles R. 1913 Friend Huntingdon Pennsylvania United States
Burket Edward R. 1920 Brethren Grantham Pennsylvania United States
Reich Everett E. 1918 United Zion's Children Stevens Pennsylvania United States
Calvert William N. 1918 Apostolic Church Collingsdale Pennsylvania United States
Schrock L. Allen 1921 Mennonite Salisbury Pennsylvania United States
Gehman Enos S 1910 Mennonite Old Bally Pennsylvania United States
Leland John 1913 Dutch Reformed West Chester Pennsylvania United States
Groff John K. 1915 Mennonite Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Burkhart Lester H. 1921 Mennonite Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Gehret Robert W. 1921 Mennonite Brethren in Christ Bethelhem Pennsylvania United States
Groff Samuel S. 1921 Mennonite Old Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Burkholder Asa D. 1924 Mennonite Chambersburg Pennsylvania United States
Adams Elwood R. 1919 Brethren Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Culver A. Jackson 1919 Friend Wayne Pennsylvania United States
Yoder David Stout 1920 Mennonite Telford Pennsylvania United States
Buckmoyer Raymond H 1921 Dunkard Brethren Lebanon Pennsylvania United States
Weidler John J. 1918 Brethren Manheim Pennsylvania United States
Campbell Walter 1919 Free Methodist Masontown Pennsylvania United States
Curry George M. 1909 Christadelphian Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Johnson John N. 1925 Faith Tabernacle Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Weik Warren W. 1922 Brethren Sheridan Pennsylvania United States
Yoder Dwight V. 1914 Mennonite Old Akron Pennsylvania United States
Ament Edward F. 1924 Jehovah's Witness Leechburg Pennsylvania United States
Buckwalter Richard 1919 Brethren Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Henderson Lowell E. 1919 Brethren Windsor Pennsylvania United States
Yoder Norman S. 1924 Mennonite Old Belleville Pennsylvania United States
Wolgemuth John M. 1918 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Mt.Joy Pennsylvania United States
Newton Howard L. 1910 Pentecostal Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Cardone John J. 1923 Pentecostal Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Custard Robert A. 1918 Methodist Scranton Pennsylvania United States
Hoover Harlan M 1919 Mennonite Bareville Pennsylvania United States
Modro R. Jehovah's Witness Beaver Falls Pennsylvania United States
Burkholder Robert W. 1918 Brethren Carlisle Pennsylvania United States
Schnupp Elmer W. 1913 Mennonite Scheafferstown Pennsylvania United States
Garber Edward H. H. 1923 Mennonite York Pennsylvania United States
Mosemann Earl W. 1919 Mennonite Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Cutrell Orie 1917 Mennonite Stockdale Pennsylvania United States
Kantorik Carl R. 1916 Kingdom Missionaries Mt.Pleasant Pennsylvania United States
Moore Alvin J. 1914 Brethren Mineral Point Pennsylvania United States
Cresson Emlen L. 1919 Episcopal Ardmore Pennsylvania United States
Nolt Richard B. 1918 Mennonite Old Mount Joy Pennsylvania United States
Burnham Kenneth E. 1915 None Media Pennsylvania United States
Moore Clyde J. 1914 Brethren Mineral Point Pennsylvania United States
Byard Jack R. 1912 Father Divine Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Crider Paul D. 1920 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Chambersburg Pennsylvania United States
Heinz Merril S. 1918 Brethren Altoona Pennsylvania United States
Staayer Donald 1919 Brethren Johnstowne Pennsylvania United States
Henry Andrew J. 1908 Church of God of Apostolic Faith Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Brilhart LeRoy C. 1915 Brethren Rochester Mills Pennsylvania United States
Weaver Raymond D. 1923 Mennonite Johnstown Pennsylvania United States

Pages