Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort descending Country
Lutz Howard T. 1921 Friend Lansdowne Pennsylvania United States
High David F. 1919 Mennonite Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Lydic Francis L. 1921 Brethren Johnstown Pennsylvania United States
Keckler Samuel J. 1923 Jehovah's Witness York Springs Pennsylvania United States
Egli Gerald E. 1922 Mennonite Old Conneautville Pennsylvania United States
Dubble Curtis W. 1922 Brethren Myerstown Pennsylvania United States
Emerson James R. 1915 None Hanover Pennsylvania United States
Ebeling George C. 1912 Presbyterian Moylan Pennsylvania United States
Keener John L. 1921 Mennonite Old Elizabethtown Pennsylvania United States
Blake Robert L. 1916 Methodist Upper Darby Pennsylvania United States
Longenecker John S. 1920 German Baptist Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Groff Chryst W. 1917 Unknown Bareville Pennsylvania United States
Johnson John N. 1925 Faith Tabernacle Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Culver A. Jackson 1919 Friend Wayne Pennsylvania United States
Miller Ben A. 1913 Mennonite Amish Greenville Pennsylvania United States
Berry Edward 1919 Friend Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Keeney William E. 1922 Church of Christ E. Millsboro Pennsylvania United States
Martin Landis C. 1917 Mennonite Mountville Pennsylvania United States
Groff Porter 1916 None Cheltenham Pennsylvania United States
Martin Carl W. 1922 Mennonite Old Adamstown Pennsylvania United States
Curry George M. 1909 Christadelphian Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Eberly Nathan H 1920 Mennonite Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Coppock Walter J. 1927 Friend Moylan Pennsylvania United States
Martin Clarence B. 1918 Mennonite Old Order East Earl Pennsylvania United States
Ebersole Abner L 1917 Mennonite Old Elizabethtown Pennsylvania United States
Martin Luther C. 1919 Mennonite Mason & Dixon Pennsylvania United States
Custard Robert A. 1918 Methodist Scranton Pennsylvania United States
Hackman John S. 1910 Mennonite Souderton Pennsylvania United States
Cutrell Orie 1917 Mennonite Stockdale Pennsylvania United States
Bigenho Merle P. 1912 None Verona Pennsylvania United States
Ebersole Richard L. 1920 Mennonite Old Akron Pennsylvania United States
Keller Chester Z. 1925 Brethren Sheridan Pennsylvania United States
Martin Paul O. 1921 Church of God Reading Pennsylvania United States
Loveland George 1910 Presbyterian Wilkes-Barre Pennsylvania United States
Cresson Emlen L. 1919 Episcopal Ardmore Pennsylvania United States
Bender Roy J. 1921 Brethren Hamburg Pennsylvania United States
Martin Harold S. 1912 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Elizabethtown Pennsylvania United States
Hoffer Emanuel S. 1920 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Manheim Pennsylvania United States
Kramer Paul R. 1925 Brethren Freemansburg Pennsylvania United States
Clendening Harry E. 1916 Nazarene Trainer Pennsylvania United States
Keller Howard C. 1915 Mennonite Pipersville Pennsylvania United States
Lovett Robert P. 1916 Friend Fallsington Pennsylvania United States
Grove Lloyd C. 1924 Brethren Lewistown Pennsylvania United States
Crider Paul D. 1920 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Chambersburg Pennsylvania United States
Benner George T. 1927 Brethren Souderton Pennsylvania United States
Hoffman Clair H. 1918 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Maytown Pennsylvania United States
Krantz Harry E. 1920 Lutheran Lawn Pennsylvania United States
Binch Herbert 1921 Christadelphian Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Keller William B. 1924 Lutheran Allentown Pennsylvania United States
Knavel Ellsworth D. 1921 Mennonite Old Lewistown Pennsylvania United States

Pages