Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort ascending
Fisher Robert D. 1918 Mennonite Old Kalona Iowa United States
Jones William A. 1919 None Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Borntrager Mahlon 1918 Mennonite Bloomfield Montana United States
Cronk Elwood 1919 Friend Pleasantville New York United States
Rozeboom Gerrit A. 1917 Methodist Sebastopol California United States
Cinco Rudolph J. 1918 Catholic Euclid Ohio United States
Denton John H. 1913 Unknown Lynbrook New York United States
Durham Lee P. 1923 Methodist Evanston Illinois United States
Diener Truman L. 1921 Mennonite Old Hutchinson Kansas United States
Kling Charles Richard 1923 Mennonite Old Bareville Pennsylvania United States
Kasnacht Roger E. 1921 Brethren Wiley Colorado United States
Brainerd Robert S. 1915 Episcopal Dover Massachusetts United States
Saltzman Orville G. 1921 Mennonite Old Shickley Nebraska United States
Parsons James S. 1918 Friend High Point North Carolina United States
Maloney Jesse 1919 Mennonite Denbigh, Virginia United States
Layman Emory F. 1918 Mennonite Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Fellow Fred D. 1924 Mormon Farmington Utah United States
Corney J. Robert 1918 Jehovah's Witness Cincinnati Ohio United States
Champi Frank M. 1907 Associated Bible Students West Orange New Jersey United States
De Vol William T. 1919 Four Square Gospel Glens Falls New York United States
Penner Benjamin F. 1920 Mennonite General Conference Newton Kansas United States
Doucette John H. 1913 None Rochester New York United States
Martin Harold W. 1916 Mennonite Old Blue Ball Pennsylvania United States
Dester Marvin S. 1920 Mennonite General Conference Deer Creek Oklahoma United States
Kinzie Ray S. 1917 German Baptist Sawyer Kansas United States
Lehman Ernest Walter. 1921 Mennonite Old Boswell Pennsylvania United States
Fisher Samuel 1917 Mennonite Amish Gap Pennsylvania United States
Jopling Rodney B. 1917 Methodist Scranton Pennsylvania United States
Borntrager William O. 1920 Mennonite Old Order Amish Independence Iowa United States
Crosby Esco B. 1914 Church of God Anderson Missouri United States
Ruby Joseph 1918 Mennonite Old Cope Colorado United States
Claassen Arnold 1918 Mennonite Beatrice Kansas United States
Dyck Clinton D. 1921 Mennonite Ritzville Washington United States
Dietzel Arnold J. 1914 Mennonite Amish Pigeon Michigan United States
Klingenberg Clarence E. 1917 Mennonite Bakersfield California United States
Kastrup John C. 1927 Christadelphian Kirkwood New Jersey United States
Brandenbberger Ezra J. 1918 Mennonite Old Ft.Wayne Indiana United States
Sammons Daniel S. 1918 None Trenton Tennessee United States
Patrick John 1909 Lemurian Fellowship McKees Rocks Pennsylvania United States
Manby William J. 1919 Congregational Christian Bluemont Virginia United States
Layman Lewis 1905 Brethren Fincastle Virginia United States
Fenner Almer O. 1915 Lutheran Minneapolis Minnesota United States
Cote Gordon R. None Albany New York United States
Chance Norman 1928 Friend Lansdowne Pennsylvania United States
Deadmond Irl T. 1927 Jehovah's Witness Fall Creek Oregon United States
Penner Elmer L. 1919 Mennonite General Conference Beatrice Nebraska United States
Douglass Aubrey J. 1911 Church of Christ Yantis Texas United States
Martin Homer 1918 Mennonite Wisler Orrville Ohio United States
Detter Wilbur 1915 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Kiracofe Calvin R. 1918 Brethren Lima Ohio United States

Pages