Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort ascending
Hall Charles E. 1921 Brethren Nappanee Indiana United States
Kruger Leo H. 1923 Mennonite Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Kline Jack 1920 Brethren Sidney Ohio United States
Staples Lionel W. 1925 Universalist Arlington Massachusetts United States
Johnson William A. 1925 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Rolla Missouri United States
Eberly Warren R. 1920 Mennonite Old Dayton Virginia United States
Friesen Willie D. 1915 Unknown Inman Kansas United States
Clingman Clarence M. 1916 Church of Christ Clemmons North Carolina United States
Mease Gerald R. 1921 Brethren Lincoln Nebraska United States
Shidler Roy 1919 Brethren Elkhart Indiana United States
Faith Daniel V. H. 1906 Catholic Chicago Illinois United States
Fletcher John 1913 None Northfield Massachusetts United States
Perkins Richard T. 1922 Church of God Washington District Of Columbia United States
Yoder Samuel J. 1919 Mennonite Amish Haven Kansas United States
Landis Abram D. 1916 Mennonite Old Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Rhoades John F. 1912 Mennonite Collegeville Pennsylvania United States
Hoskings Russell 1919 Methodist Redlands, California United States
Hensley John H. 1915 Christadelphian Sacramento California United States
Cook Fred L. 1921 None Atascadero California United States
Rodgers Carl W. 1924 Mennonite Old Kalona Iowa United States
Heywood Charles W. 1921 Friend Dublin Indiana United States
Showalter Mahlon H. 1921 Mennonite Broadway Virginia United States
Picon Armand J. 1923 Christian Scientist Detroit Michigan United States
Beaverson Alvin L. 1918 Brethren Manchester Maryland United States
Miller Atlee D. 1909 Mennonite Conservative Amish Uniontown Ohio United States
Gullander Karl A. 1913 Congregational Oakland California United States
Kinzer Harless M. 1922 Methodist Waterloo Iowa United States
Springer Jacob L. Mennonite Morwood Pennsylvania United States
Rigney John T. 1909 Church of Christ Seneca Missouri United States
Hower R. Joyce 1924 Mennonite Brethren in Christ Goshen Indiana United States
Johnson Benton P. 1919 Methodist Detroit Michigan United States
Duerksen John P. 1913 Mennonite Old Hesston Kansas United States
Hershey Jacob B. 1922 Brethren York Pennsylvania United States
Roth Ivan E. 1920 Baptist Mt. Pleasant Iowa United States
Hochstetler Earl L. 1923 Brethren Apple Creek Ohio United States
Bender Alvin E. 1918 Mennonite Conservative Amish Millersburg Indiana United States
Erikson William B. 1901 Unknown Portland Oregon United States
Finch Albert L. 1922 Old German Baptist Lapel Indiana United States
Miller Eugene E. 1925 Brethren Dayton Ohio United States
Yoder John M. 1919 Mennonite Old Order Amish Barrs Mill Ohio United States
Kubala Ben 1916 First Divine Association in America Yoakum Texas United States
Kling Charles Richard 1923 Mennonite Old Bareville Pennsylvania United States
Stark Leonard C. 1922 Evangelical & Reformed Springport Michigan United States
Johnston Paul G. 1917 Congregational Christian Kirkland Washington United States
Frisbie William B. 1925 Friend Brooklyn New York United States
Cluts Merle C. 1918 Brethren Franklin Grove Illinois United States
Medlar Earl T. 1912 Brethren Dayton Ohio United States
Shike Charles W. 1924 Methodist Springfield Illinois United States
Fancher Clayton 1920 Church of Christ Davidson Oklahoma United States
Flickinger Elmer 1919 Mennonite General Conference Pretty Prairie Kansas United States

Pages