Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort ascending
Reimer Henry M. 1924 Mennonite Meade Kansas United States
Weaver Menno W. 1919 Mennonite Old Order Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Yoder Floyd F. 1920 Mennonite Kalona Iowa United States
Lapp Christ B. 1919 Mennonite Amish Ronks Pennsylvania United States
Martzall Mark M. 1922 Brethren Lincoln Pennsylvania United States
Miller Warren E. 1915 Christadelphian Elmira New York United States
Jantz Obed 1923 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Tampa Kansas United States
Knabe Raymond R. Jehovah's Witness Protection Kansas United States
Davis Evan B. 1913 Baptist Bethayers Pennsylvania United States
Erbaugh Samuel Edward 1922 Brethren Dayton Ohio United States
Sauder Edwin H. 1925 Mennonite Old East Earl Pennsylvania United States
Grover Ralph G. 1918 Methodist San Diego California United States
Seegers Ernest F. 1915 Lutheran George School Pennsylvania United States
Stanley Charles M. 1913 Friend Hugoton Kansas United States
Tolmachoff Peter J. 1924 Russian Molokan Glendale Arizona United States
Garrison Irving M. 1911 Methodist Pomona California United States
Weis Ronald C. 1913 Brethren Wauseon Ohio United States
Yoder Ralph 1911 Mennonite Old Hutchinson Kansas United States
LeClaire David 1918 None Los Angeles California United States
Maurer Eric W. 1915 Congregational New Haven Connecticut United States
Moffatt Arthur R. 1919 Episcopal Syosset New York United States
Dellinger Melvin C. 1927 Brethren York Pennsylvania United States
Fahrenkopf Charles N. 1923 Congregational Rockaway Beach New York United States
Buckwalter Erlis R. 1926 Brethren in Christ Mennonite E. Canton Ohio United States
Olson Glen E. 1920 Unknown Camerton Montana United States
Cowell David L 1915 Wider Quaker Fellowship State College Pennsylvania United States
Reed Bennett V. 1905 Jehovah's Witness Virgilia California United States
Schlabaugh Emil W. 1927 Mennonite Conservative Amish Kalona Iowa United States
Hagner George 1924 Friend Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Sharp Floyd E. 1920 Mennonite Congerville Illinois United States
Steinhilber John B. 1924 None Flushing New York United States
Gerig Allen M. 1925 Mennonite Old Wayland Iowa United States
Inglis Alan O. 1923 Congregational Christian St. Louis Missouri United States
Kirk* Thomas Garrett 1916 Friend Willistown, Pennsylvania United States
Burkholder Joe D. 1917 Mennonite Nampa Idaho United States
Pace Paul O. 1923 None Pontiac Michigan United States
Crumrine Ernest E. 1904 Brethren Dayton Ohio United States
Thompson Lloyd W. 1920 Brethren St. Joseph Missouri United States
Weaver Olen E. 1918 Brethren Transfer Pennsylvania United States
Yoder Gail H. 1921 Mennonite Bellefontaine Ohio United States
Lapp John E. 1919 Mennonite Old New Castle Pennsylvania United States
Mason Charles A. 1926 Jehovah's Witness Annapolis Maryland United States
Miller Wilks E. 1920 Mennonite Conservative Kalona Iowa United States
Jantze Ralph Dale 1926 Mennonite Old Milford Nebraska United States
Knechel Herbert A. 1921 Mennonite Old Telford Pennsylvania United States
Davis James W. 1920 Baptist Dayton Ohio United States
Erdman Donald S. 1919 Friend New York New York United States
Sauder Mervin S. 1917 Brethren Manheim Pennsylvania United States
Grunau Allen R. 1922 Mennonite Brethren Isabella Oklahoma United States
Seelig Lester O. 1918 Disciples of Christ Yellow Jacket Colorado United States

Pages