Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort ascending
Baker Paul D. 1924 Brethren Greenville Ohio United States
Miller Kenneth M. 1917 Mennonite Old Kouts Indiana United States
Nies Herman A. 1926 Evangelical & Reformed Buffalo New York United States
Pyper William J. 1917 Brethren Tonasket Washington United States
Salter Manuel L. 1913 None New York New York United States
Showalter Joseph W. 1915 Brethren Dale Enterprise, Virginia United States
Goodall Andy L. 1921 Jehovah's Witness Fresno California United States
Henderson Russell A. 1927 Friend Pringhar Iowa United States
Blough Lester W. 1915 Brethren Hollsopple Pennsylvania United States
Hoefle Dean C. 1924 Brethren Vinton Iowa United States
Johnson W. Russell 1918 Methodist St. Paul Minnesota United States
Frederick Carlyle R. 1921 Brethren Nappanee Indiana United States
Kohr George M. 1920 Mennonite Brethren in Christ York Pennsylvania United States
Lowenberg Richard A. 1925 Mennonite Donnellson Iowa United States
Eichelberger Clarence L. 1919 Mennonite Old Minfer Illinois United States
Smucker Milton 1919 Mennonite Goshen Indiana United States
Taylor Albert E. 1925 Jehovah's Witness Phoenix Arizona United States
Waring Worden 1915 None Berkeley California United States
Workman Robert E. 1927 Friend Paullina Iowa United States
Miller Paul L. 1921 Mennonite Conservative Amish Kalona Iowa United States
Bullen Leland C 1915 Baptist Waukesha Wisconsin United States
Darby William A. 1916 Friend Los Angeles California United States
Grant Joseph W. 1915 Congregational Christian Middletown New York United States
Hershberger Joe E. 1919 Mennonite Applecreek Ohio United States
Bowman Silas S. 1917 Mennonite Old Terre Hill Pennsylvania United States
Bontrager C. Vernell 1920 Mennonite Old Midland Michigan United States
Spangler James A. 1922 Brethren Floyd Virginia United States
Thomas James I. 1910 Brethren Salem Virginia United States
Weaver Frank L. 1919 Congregational Christian Clinton Michigan United States
Yoder David L. 1927 Mennonite Old Order Amish Kalona Iowa United States
Atwater Elton 1912 Friend Wallingford Pennsylvania United States
Burnett Ellsworth G. 1918 Evangelical & Reformed New Lebanon Ohio United States
Deckert Bennie 1921 Mennonite General Conference Pawnee Rock Kansas United States
Brewster Robert G. 1918 Presbyterian Scranton Pennsylvania United States
Neufeld Eldo 1925 Mennonite General Conference Inman Kansas United States
Pottenger James L. 1917 Methodist Washington District Of Columbia United States
Rubin Bernard 1912 Methodist Detroit Michigan United States
Shields George E. 1905 Catholic Pittsburgh Pennsylvania United States
Hilbert Harry G. 1920 Brethren Jonesboro Tennessee United States
Johns David J. 1925 Mennonite Old Louisville Ohio United States
Fortner Darvin D. 1919 Mennonite Old Dakota Illinois United States
Knight Kenneth 1922 None Denver Colorado United States
Llewellyn Robert H. 1917 Friend Hatboro Pennsylvania United States
Baker Robert E. 1911 Presbyterian Lincoln Kansas United States
Miller L. Wesley 1919 Methodist Enid Oklahoma United States
Nightengale Elmer A. 1918 Mennonite General Conference Halstead Kansas United States
Quillen Edgar Roland 1913 Christadelphian Portsmouth Virginia United States
Salyer John A. 1914 Baptist Webster Groves Missouri United States
Showalter Marvin E. 1926 Mennonite Broadway Virginia United States
Goodman Jasper V. 1916 Mennonite Elkhart Indiana United States

Pages