Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort ascending
Swope George S. 1922 Baptist Bessemer Alabama United States
Waltner Clifford H. 1913 Mennonite General Conference Marion South Dakota United States
Woodard Paul B. 1916 Brethren Berkeley California United States
Hupfer Derral H. 1921 True Follower of Christ Richfield Idaho United States
King Olen 1919 Mennonite Archbold Ohio United States
Coblentz Emanuel M. 1926 Mennonite Old Order Amish Uniontown Ohio United States
Fuss Byron G 1923 Evangelical Rochester Pennsylvania United States
Martin Howard 1910 Baptist Williamsburg Kentucky United States
Miller Paul L. 1921 Mennonite Conservative Amish Kalona Iowa United States
Abshire Paul H. 1921 Brethren Boone Mill Virginia United States
Heinrichs Robert 1927 Mennonite Brethren Canton Kansas United States
Humphrey James R. 1921 Unitarian Milwaukee Wisconsin United States
Cates Benjamin H. 1920 Friend East Vassalboro Maine United States
Linegar D. Ned 1914 Presbyterian Malvern Pennsylvania United States
Force Daniel N. 1918 Congregational Christian Los Angeles California United States
Schrock James H. 1917 Brethren N. Manchester Indiana United States
Bowman John B. 1905 Mennonite Palmyra Pennsylvania United States
Sommerer Roy H. 1914 Evangelical & Reformed St. Louis Missouri United States
Thiessen Millard 1927 Krimmer Mennonite Brethren Conway Kansas United States
Weaver Albert B. 1909 Episcopal Manoa Pennsylvania United States
Yoder Amos J. 1916 Mennonite Weatherford Oklahoma United States
Jacobs Merle E. 1918 Mennonite Old Holsopple Pennsylvania United States
Kliewer Benjamin R. 1922 Mennonite York Nebraska United States
Cooke Arthur K. 1916 Christadelphian New Kensington Pennsylvania United States
Allen L. Bernard 1924 Methodist Evanston Illinois United States
Franz Peter A 1919 Mennonite General Conference Colby Kansas United States
Brenneman Moses S. 1915 Mennonite Old Elida Ohio United States
Moon Ivan D. 1917 Methodist Watsontown Pennsylvania United States
Palsgrove Emery Eugene 1923 Brethren Troy Ohio United States
Rempel Harry E. 1924 Mennonite Brethren Corn Oklahoma United States
Friesen Arnold E. 1918 Mennonite General Conference Henderson Nebraska United States
Manning Robert Douglas 1917 Disciples of Christ North Tonawanda, New York United States
Miller L. Wesley 1919 Methodist Enid Oklahoma United States
Hastings Frank W. 1919 None Southampton Pennsylvania United States
Houser William C. 1909 Jehovah's Witness Terre Haute Indiana United States
Campbell Walter 1919 Free Methodist Masontown Pennsylvania United States
Leppke Harold L. 1923 Mennonite Reedley California United States
Moser Loren K. 1916 Old German Baptist Nappanee Indiana United States
Peacock Edward B. 1917 Friend Richmond Indiana United States
Richert Sam S. 1910 Mennonite General Conference Newton Kansas United States
Schmitt Clifford J. 1912 Jehovah's Witness Chicago Illinois United States
Smith Vernie 1919 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Ringwood Oklahoma United States
Sypolt Russell A. Brethren Terra Alta West Virginia United States
Waltner Ray J. 1921 Mennonite General Conference Marion South Dakota United States
Woodman Lewis S. 1922 Friend Trenton New Jersey United States
Hursh Donald F. 1924 Brethren Manchester Pennsylvania United States
King Ralph E. 1918 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Cocanower Charles L. 1921 Mennonite Old Elkhart Indiana United States
Gable Chester W. 1926 Mennonite Old Dalton Ohio United States
Martin J. Mark 1919 Mennonite Old Harrisonburg Virginia United States

Pages