Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort ascending
Harshman Roy M. 1910 United Brethren Waynesboro Pennsylvania United States
Mullett Enos H. 1927 Mennonite Old Order Amish Hicksville Ohio United States
Matchett William H. 1923 Friend Swarthmore Pennsylvania United States
Clement Herbert L. 1919 Baptist Narberth Pennsylvania United States
Johnson Clarence C. 1915 Christ Sanctified Holy Church Macon Georgia United States
Hochstetler Edward H. 1915 Mennonite Old Order Amish Goshen Indiana United States
Stahl Amos J. Hutterian Brethren Tabor South Dakota United States
Cassett James B. 1911 Congregational Cincinnati Ohio United States
Dean Gerald W. 1914 Lutheran York Pennsylvania United States
Freyenberger Arthur E. 1915 Mennonite Brethren Hesston Kansas United States
Slatter Clifford J. 1924 Mennonite Old Filer Idaho United States
Reschly Willard L. 1924 Mennonite Old Crawfordsville Iowa United States
Kirk Morris L. 1922 Friend Columbiana Ohio United States
Hawthorne LeRoy M. 1910 Brethren Marietta Pennsylvania United States
Jones Forrest C. 1916 None Reading Pennsylvania United States
Robinson John B. 1917 Friend Chicago Illinois United States
Steele Harold E. 1918 Mennonite Brethren in Christ New Carlisle Ohio United States
Funk Ray N. 1924 Mennonite Hillsboro Kansas United States
Riebel John D. 1916 Baptist Chicago Illinois United States
Brookmyer Edward 1917 Mennonite Goshen Indiana United States
Knabe Raymond R. Jehovah's Witness Protection Kansas United States
Petersheim Jake L. 1916 Mennonite Old Order Amish Hazelton Iowa United States
Hambenne Joseph R. 1914 Congregational Christian Alexandria Indiana United States
Mulloy Charles R. 1919 Friend Haddonfield New Jersey United States
Lemp Walter D. 1925 Friend Syracuse New York United States
DeVault Don C. 1916 None Arcadia California United States
Morris Robert B. 1922 Jehovah's Witness Fayetteville Alabama United States
Ross C. Marion 1920 Brethren Laton California United States
Martin Martin B. 1919 Mennonite Lititz Pennsylvania United States
Chubbuck Ralph J. 1915 Methodist Rice Kansas United States
Hibner Dayton C. 1919 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Ithaca Michigan United States
Campbell John H. 1919 Friend Fairhope Alabama United States
D'Ancona James L. 1918 Congregational Christian Wethersfield Connecticut United States
Brubaker Harry S. 1908 Mennonite Old East Earl Pennsylvania United States
Shumake Lawrence A. 1918 Dunkard Brethren Richmond Virginia United States
Plenert Arlo H. 1909 Mennonite General Conference Hillsboro Kansas United States
Harder Robert J. 1922 Mennonite General Conference Reedley California United States
Nafziger Delmar J. 1918 Mennonite Old Hopedale Illinois United States
Lindeman Paul L. 1924 Jehovah's Witness Hastings Nebraska United States
Dirks Curtis L. 1926 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Bonners Ferry Idaho United States
Hart Francis W. 1920 None Pontiac Michigan United States
Mathews Gerald S. 1917 Church of God Arkdale Wisconsin United States
Johnson Cyrus M. 1919 Methodist Goldsboro North Carolina United States
Hochstetler John H. 1921 Mennonite Amish Nappanee Indiana United States
Stahl Lorraine K. 1921 Mennonite Davidsville Pennsylvania United States
Cates Benjamin H. 1920 Friend East Vassalboro Maine United States
Deane William R. 1918 Methodist New York New York United States
Fricke Elmer D 1917 Presbyterian Los Angles California United States
Slaubaugh Revie D. 1909 Baptist Elgin Illinois United States
Reuman Robert E. 1923 Congregational Ravenna Ohio United States

Pages