Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort ascending
Ediger Henry E. 1919 Mennonite Brethren Kremlin Oklahoma United States
Hadley J. Marcus 1921 Friend Richmond Indiana United States
Hiltebeitel Howard E. 1920 Brethren Spring City Pennsylvania United States
Jack Iril B. 1918 Church of Christ Friona Texas United States
Palmer Lawrence Kelly 1913 None Bristol Colorado United States
Berg Orville C. 1919 Pentecostal Manteca California United States
Detweiler Isaac F. 1917 Mennonite Old Souderton Pennsylvania United States
Ekeland Robert G. 1919 Pentecostal Staten Island New York United States
Woodard Richard E. 1912 Friend Indianapolis Indiana United States
Hofer Joseph 1906 Mennonite General Conference Dolton South Dakota United States
Keith George S. 1915 Jehovah's Witness Wedron Illinois United States
Peachey Mervin J. 1925 Mennonite Old Reedsville Pennsylvania United States
Saxon Steven G. 1919 None Brooklyn New York United States
Simmons Vernon M. 1924 Jehovah's Witness Baltimore Maryland United States
Birky Paul W. 1924 Mennonite Old Columbia Falls Montana United States
Swift Charles J. 1918 Friend Wilmington Delaware United States
Diller Ray H. 1924 Mennonite Chambersburg Pennsylvania United States
Walter Amos A. 1919 Mennonite Brethren in Christ Coleman Michigan United States
Friesen Theodore H. 1923 Mennonite Brethren Reedley California United States
Yoder Andrew E. 1921 Mennonite Amish Middlebury Indiana United States
Miller Uriah S. 1919 Mennonite Old Shipshewana Indiana United States
Goodling Reuben J. 1918 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Florin Pennsylvania United States
Lohrenz Menno 1917 Mennonite Hillsboro Kansas United States
Grove Lloyd C. 1924 Brethren Lewistown Pennsylvania United States
Khierim Paul J. 1921 Brethren Brockville Ohio United States
Schmidt Benjamin A. 1919 Mennonite General Conference Hillsboro Kansas United States
Smith Gay W. 1925 Jehovah's Witness South Whitley Indiana United States
Hunt Emery W. 1913 Friend Tryon Oklahoma United States
Thiessen Alfred J. 1918 Mennonite Independence Kansas United States
Watson William C. 1918 Brethren Montpelier Ohio United States
Gandy Ted E. 1917 Brethren Battle Creek Michigan United States
Mitchell Ray L. 1919 Brethren Floyd Virginia United States
Gratz Laurel B 1914 Unknown Ft. Wayne Indiana United States
Lupinski Lucian 1918 Catholic Toledo Ohio United States
Ediger Irvin M. 1920 Mennonite General Conference Buhler Kansas United States
Hagensick Lloyd A. 1913 Jehovah's Witness Elkader Iowa United States
Himes Allen W. 1926 Church of Christ Los Angeles California United States
Jackson John C. 1920 Friend Burlington Iowa United States
Palsgrove Emery Eugene 1923 Brethren Troy Ohio United States
Bergey Chester 1927 Mennonite Old Doylestown Pennsylvania United States
Detweiler Marion E. 1925 Mennonite Old Parnell Iowa United States
Eley Wilmer R. 1921 Brethren Union City Indiana United States
Woodrow William P. 1917 Methodist Norwood Pennsylvania United States
Hofer Peter A. 1921 Krimmer Mennonite Brethren Bridgewater South Dakota United States
Keller David B. 1923 Brethren Bunkertown Pennsylvania United States
Peacock Edward B. 1917 Friend Richmond Indiana United States
Saylor Merle A. 1926 Mennonite Old Boswell Pennsylvania United States
Simpson Elmer J. 1923 Brethren Denver Colorado United States
Bishop Corbett 1906 Church of Christ Hamilton Alabama United States
Swihart Glen C. 1918 Brethren Goshen Indiana United States

Pages