Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort ascending
Bock Harold 1914 None Nappanee Indiana United States
Kooi Jacob 1919 Mennonite Chicago Illinois United States
Dresser David W. 1916 Jewish Los Angeles California United States
Newton David 1914 Methodist Wauwatosa Wisconsin United States
Coblentz Emanuel M. 1926 Mennonite Old Order Amish Uniontown Ohio United States
Anderson Tobe 1915 Mennonite Old Nappanee Indiana United States
Trenner George P. 1916 Free Methodist Cumberland Ohio United States
Mueller Rowland A. 1906 Mennonite Meno Oklahoma United States
Leatherman Quintus Ralph 1917 Brethren New Paris Indiana United States
Harris Rufus A. 1915 United Presbyterian Hopkins Missouri United States
Royer Robert H. 1920 Brethren Canton Ohio United States
Tatum Kenneth B. 1922 Friend New Providence Iowa United States
Zuercher Orren 1920 Mennonite Kidron Orrville Ohio United States
Somerville William J. 1919 Methodist Chicago Illinois United States
Hoover Daniel L. 1924 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Ludlow Falls Ohio United States
Bontrager Rudy M. 1918 Mennonite Old Order Amish Haven Kansas United States
Eash Linus 1918 Mennonite Conservative Amish Middlebury Indiana United States
Hensel Earl G. 1926 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Linglestown Pennsylvania United States
Nofziger Dale F. 1921 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Fast Marvin 1912 Mennonite Brethren Frazer Montana United States
Cooke Arthur K. 1916 Christadelphian New Kensington Pennsylvania United States
Buller Eldo B. 1927 Mennonite General Conference Cleo Springs Oklahoma United States
Webb Pearson Alton 1926 Friend East Bend North Carolina United States
Gbur John 1921 None Passaic New Jersey United States
Saltzman Dale W. 1918 Mennonite Limon Colorado United States
Thomas Isaac D. 1924 Church of God Claysville Pennsylvania United States
Nutson Paul W. 1922 Episcopal Owosso Michigan United States
Hershberger Samuel Y. 1922 Mennonite Old Order Amish Navarre Ohio United States
Fisher Carl J 1926 Mennonite Old Gap Pennsylvania United States
Knopp David H. 1918 Mennonite Columbia Ohio United States
Burow Edward G. 1915 None Mendota Minnesota United States
Alexander Byron Eugene 1920 Church of God of Abrahamic Faith Hartford City Indiana United States
Welty Everett L. 1922 Mennonite Old Nappanee Indiana United States
Ghent Charles 1921 Christadelphian Portland Oregon United States
Tincher Charles E. 1925 Brethren Fayetteville West Virginia United States
Morris A.T. 1917 Jennings Chapel Center Alabama United States
Lanning Theodore R. 1921 Presbyterian West Trenton New Jersey United States
Hansen Robert S. 1920 Lutheran Leonia New Jersey United States
Zehr Amos D. 1918 Mennonite Hicksville Ohio United States
Oswald Robert B. 1919 Mennonite Pomeroy Iowa United States
Smith Robert H. 1924 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Grantham Pennsylvania United States
Holdeman Paul D. 1920 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Harrison Michigan United States
Bodenstein Shirley 1911 Methodist Rochester New York United States
Koop Harrison 1917 Mennonite Hillsboro Kansas United States
Driver Harold W. 1916 Mennonite Old Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Ney Ralph E. 1925 Brethren Farmersville Ohio United States
Cocanower Charles L. 1921 Mennonite Old Elkhart Indiana United States
Anderson Wallace C. 1910 Lutheran Minneapolis Minnesota United States
Tripp Edward A. 1920 None Washington District Of Columbia United States
Mullen Charles 1905 Catholic New Kensington Pennsylvania United States

Pages