Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort ascending
Wenger Dale C. 1917 Mennonite Old South English Iowa United States
Yoder Wilbur W. 1919 Mennonite Old Kalona Iowa United States
Ziegler J. Harold H. 1916 Evangelical Telford Pennsylvania United States
Koehn Paul H. 1921 Mennonite Church of God in Christ McPherson Kansas United States
Herbert Robert W. 1913 Methodist Oak Park Illinois United States
Blow Charlie C. 1921 Jehovah's Witness Thomasville Georgia United States
Droppers Carl 1918 Reformed Church in America Cleveland Ohio United States
Fisher Joe A. 1922 Mennonite Old DeGraff Ohio United States
Coning William H. 1909 German Baptist Lewisburg Ohio United States
Shirk Benjamin M. 1919 Mennonite Elkhart Indiana United States
Stoltzfus John K. 1919 Mennonite Old Order Amish New Holland Pennsylvania United States
Krause Virgil L. 1919 Methodist Plains Kansas United States
Long David I. 1918 Brethren Baltimore Maryland United States
Miller Charles R. 1917 Brethren Versailles Ohio United States
Bontrager Eli L. 1918 Mennonite Milford Delaware United States
Eaton Glen W. 1917 Brethren Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Davis Walter S. 1915 Friend Mullica Hill New Jersey United States
Robinson Ryland A. 1920 Friend Drexel Hill Pennsylvania United States
Seiler Arnold 1908 Jehovah's Witness Milwauke Michigan United States
Shrock Paul E. 1920 Mennonite Old Canby Oregon United States
Houser William C. 1909 Jehovah's Witness Terre Haute Indiana United States
Stucky Edwin R. 1917 Mennonite Moundridge Kansas United States
Brown Claude R. 1915 Brethren York Pennsylvania United States
Buttrick G. Robert 1923 Presbyterian New York New York United States
Percivalle Alfred 1917 None Corona New York United States
Wedel DeWayne L. 1927 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Bonners Ferry Idaho United States
Yoder Levi L. 1918 Mennonite Old Order Amish Shipshewana Indiana United States
Lutz Howard T. 1921 Friend Lansdowne Pennsylvania United States
Miller Gerald E. 1918 Mennonite Old Oakland Maryland United States
Yordy Jonas E. 1899 Mennonite Old Eureka Illinois United States
Denlinger Jay Elvin 1926 Mennonite Columbia Pennsylvania United States
Ross John H. 1920 Presbyterian Maryville Tennessee United States
Shaw Elmer E. 1917 Assemblies of God Geary Oklahoma United States
Fedde G. Bernhard 1909 Lutheran Eugene Oregon United States
Humphries Howard H. 1924 Jehovah's Witness Knoxville Tennessee United States
Climpson Richard W. 1917 Jehovah's Witness Calumet City Illinois United States
Bruff William J. 1920 Friend Clinton Corners New York United States
Carlson Addison R. 1910 Jehovah's Witness Santa Rosa California United States
Naffziger Roy D. 1925 Mennonite Old Crystal Springs Kansas United States
Pickens Alvy C. 1907 Seventh Day Adventist Tonganozie Kansas United States
Wenger David S. 1918 Mennonite Old Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Yoder William H. 1921 Mennonite Old Columbiana Ohio United States
Zim Herbert S. 1909 None Port Washington New York United States
Koehn Sam D. 1922 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Galva Kansas United States
Herling Albert 1915 Unitarian Medford Massachusetts United States
Blumberg Leonard U. 1920 Friend Detroit Michigan United States
Dubble Curtis W. 1922 Brethren Myerstown Pennsylvania United States
Fisher Lowell E. 1920 Old German Baptist Piqua Ohio United States
Conner Jacob K. 1919 Brethren Manassas Virginia United States
Shirk George E. 1926 Mennonite New Holland Pennsylvania United States

Pages